712

Recently Sold Homes in 89149

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $1,206,990

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5017 Dusk Skyscape St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar The Estates - Grand Canyon

    5017 Dusk Skyscape St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /10

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Azure & Campbell Unit 2736259, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $460,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nedielynne King King Realty Group

    0 Azure & Campbell Unit 2736259, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /37

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7829 Ben Hogan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,283

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Bendicion Landbank Realty

    7829 Ben Hogan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /42

    $374,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5824 Red Gull St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,817

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Prenger Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5824 Red Gull St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7765 Mellow Motifs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,423

    Last Listing Agent Erica Knox Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7765 Mellow Motifs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9153 Craven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,358

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Amador Park Place Realty

    9153 Craven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /92

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6196 Serenity Bluffs St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,294

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dhaene Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6196 Serenity Bluffs St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /3

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7404 Delicious Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,579

    Last Listing Agent Krista Larason Reside LLC

    7404 Delicious Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9303 Gilcrease Ave Unit 1002, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,583

    Last Listing Agent Paul Casper Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9303 Gilcrease Ave Unit 1002, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8446 Vacarez Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,328

    Last Listing Agent Huey Huynh John Griffith Realty

    8446 Vacarez Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8925 Gobelin Tapestry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,535

    Last Listing Agent Huulan Trinh The Home Shop

    8925 Gobelin Tapestry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5452 Big Sky Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,939

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hill Axis Real Estate LLC

    5452 Big Sky Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /73

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8888 Steven Chase Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,473

    Last Listing Agent Clemmons Muhammad SMG Realty

    8888 Steven Chase Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9429 Quiet Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,736

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neslund Signature Real Estate Group

    9429 Quiet Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /49

    $653,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5578 Holcomb Bridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,250

    Last Listing Agent Julia Feng EverNest Realty Las Vegas Corp

    5578 Holcomb Bridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /93

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5728 Savant Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,605

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chipman Real Broker LLC

    5728 Savant Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /67

    $795,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5027 Crown Cypress St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,693

    Last Listing Agent Tishara Cousino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5027 Crown Cypress St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /44

    $421,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7613 Highland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,270

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Preston Signature Real Estate Group

    7613 Highland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /99

    $1,237,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4807 Enchanted View St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,926

    Last Listing Agent Chakits Krulsawat Simply Vegas

    4807 Enchanted View St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /80

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8340 W Fisher Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,634

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Wilkins Real Broker LLC

    8340 W Fisher Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /28

    $1,206,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5180 Sparkling Moon St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Estates - Grand Canyon

    5180 Sparkling Moon St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $669,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5408 Ireland St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,624

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lien ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5408 Ireland St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /48

    $748,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6531 Wild Senna St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,970

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Millan Serhant

    6531 Wild Senna St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7001 N Jensen St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $380,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,677

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    7001 N Jensen St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /38

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 1033, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,390

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Chapman Real Properties Management Gro

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 1033, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /40

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5515 Grambley St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,617

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lopez Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    5515 Grambley St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9021 Alex Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,966

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schielke Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    9021 Alex Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /47

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6508 Alpine Forest Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,665

    Last Listing Agent karen james Real Broker LLC

    6508 Alpine Forest Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $353,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5421 Painted Mirage Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,169

    Last Listing Agent Michael McNamara Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5421 Painted Mirage Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /52

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5412 Harmony Green Dr Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,483

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5412 Harmony Green Dr Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7844 Quill Gordon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,099

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Nilson BHHS Nevada Properties

    7844 Quill Gordon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /28

    $483,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7804 Wind Drift Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,236

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Robaina Galindo Group Real Estate

    7804 Wind Drift Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7645 Interlace St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,765

    Last Listing Agent GiNie' Harris Rossum Realty Unlimited

    7645 Interlace St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /34

    $458,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8502 Torozo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,782

    Last Listing Agent Trang Hooser Coldwell Banker Premier

    8502 Torozo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9140 Entrancing Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,528

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Valenzuela Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9140 Entrancing Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /19

    $205,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 2031, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,452

    Last Listing Agent Trevik Jenkins Galindo Group Real Estate

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 2031, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /38

    $785,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7695 Silver Wells Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,226

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    7695 Silver Wells Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /25

    $191,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 2081, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,471

    Last Listing Agent Diane Varney Coldwell Banker Premier

    6955 N Durango Dr Unit 2081, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /49

    $408,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9037 Arbor Ashbury Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,063

    Last Listing Agent David Stratton Key Realty

    9037 Arbor Ashbury Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /27

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5425 La Patera Ln Unit D38, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,031

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lemieux Barber Realty

    5425 La Patera Ln Unit D38, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home