712

Recently Sold Homes in 89149

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7908 Painted Rock Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,443

    Last Listing Agent Shane Scott Realty Executives Experts

    7908 Painted Rock Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9292 Vervain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,551

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stiles Wynn Realty Group

    9292 Vervain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /29

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5465 Cardinal Ridge Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,011

    Last Listing Agent Lita Kaufman Redfin

    5465 Cardinal Ridge Ct Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /53

    $474,888

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6848 Calvitero St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,634

    Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

    6848 Calvitero St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /67

    $836,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6245 Galileo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,123

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moore BluePrint Real Estate Services

    6245 Galileo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /59

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6120 Kings Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,139

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vazquez Real Broker LLC

    6120 Kings Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /24

    $748,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7265 Southern Magnolia St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,850

    Last Listing Agent Steven Thomas Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7265 Southern Magnolia St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /81

    $1,445,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6235 N Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,071

    Last Listing Agent Christina Perez Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    6235 N Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /68

    $1,925,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8525 W Verde Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,891,528

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Kagan eXp Realty

    8525 W Verde Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /41

    $339,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9117 Careful Canvas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,505

    Last Listing Agent Jason Milligan eXp Realty

    9117 Careful Canvas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9336 Fender Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,895

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmit Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9336 Fender Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /61

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8953 Brian Christopher Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,703

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Heidel Heidel Realty

    8953 Brian Christopher Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /69

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5110 N Valadez St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,589

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Shelton eXp Realty

    5110 N Valadez St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /80

    $564,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5492 Royal Vista Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,341

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5492 Royal Vista Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /47

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7765 Arnold Palmer Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,082

    Last Listing Agent Robert Metcalf Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7765 Arnold Palmer Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9468 Plover Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,873

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tien Leading Vegas Realty

    9468 Plover Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5481 Painted Mirage Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,759

    Last Listing Agent Rene Barahona Toro Realty

    5481 Painted Mirage Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7609 Aubusson Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,320

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Meese Realty Expertise

    7609 Aubusson Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /59

    $359,500

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    8932 Jennifer Anne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,366

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Parhment Tripoint Realty & Property Mgt

    8932 Jennifer Anne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7660 Fabled Filigree St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,562

    Last Listing Agent Michel Pedraza Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7660 Fabled Filigree St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /35

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8374 Vinamala Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,110

    Last Listing Agent Ana Tracy Real Broker LLC

    8374 Vinamala Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /37

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10266 Sweet Holly Place, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,408

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Prough Signature Real Estate Group

    10266 Sweet Holly Place, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /30

    $402,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6841 Armistead St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,676

    Last Listing Agent Julia Feng EverNest Realty Las Vegas Corp

    6841 Armistead St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /44

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7872 Regency Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,761

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pepe Real Broker LLC

    7872 Regency Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /29

    $790,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9875 Wittig Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,525

    Last Listing Agent Diane Varney Coldwell Banker Premier

    9875 Wittig Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /98

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10062 Mountain Foothills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,139

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thompson Vegas Real Estate

    10062 Mountain Foothills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /72

    $385,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6716 Biltmore Garden St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,210

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Finney King Realty Group

    6716 Biltmore Garden St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /53

    $790,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9713 University Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,115

    Last Listing Agent Richard Husel Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9713 University Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /2

    $427,241

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5871 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5871 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /16

    $348,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9145 Ebony Threads Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,143

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beaudry BHGRE Universal

    9145 Ebony Threads Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /52

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10409 Mont Pourri Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,219

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Prince Real Broker LLC

    10409 Mont Pourri Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /30

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5438 Sierra Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,334

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

    5438 Sierra Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /31

    $1,073,170

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8844 Alto Summit Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,390

    Lennar The Estates - El Capitan

    8844 Alto Summit Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /40

    $284,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7252 Vista Bonita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,668

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Watt Home Realty Center

    7252 Vista Bonita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /32

    $416,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7868 Territorial St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,815

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Van Praag Signature Real Estate Group

    7868 Territorial St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /45

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9452 Plover Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,028

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Thuna Homewood Asset Management

    9452 Plover Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5620 Desert Creek Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,003

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lebo Luxury Estates International

    5620 Desert Creek Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9113 Sea Mink Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,632

    Last Listing Agent Grace Leon Real Broker LLC

    9113 Sea Mink Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /42

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7808 Quill Gordon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,650

    Last Listing Agent Guy Raveh BluePrint Real Estate Services

    7808 Quill Gordon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /52

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7600 Baluster Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,217

    Last Listing Agent Misty Marshall The Agency Las Vegas

    7600 Baluster Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home