205

Recently Sold Homes in 89169

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $717,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3597 Cochise Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,188

    Last Listing Agent Amber Anderson Simply Vegas

    3597 Cochise Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /28

    $179,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2226 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,711

    Last Listing Agent Kolton Villa PAK Home Realty

    2226 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    745 N Royal Crest Cir Unit 127, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,855

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Woodson Hecker Real Estate & Develop

    745 N Royal Crest Cir Unit 127, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /50

    $527,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2253 Geronimo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,402

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Moore Hudson Real Estate

    2253 Geronimo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    210 E Flamingo Rd Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,555

    Last Listing Agent Gershon Levy Allison James Estates & Homes

    210 E Flamingo Rd Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /22

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1440 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,793

    Last Listing Agent Branden Reyes Realty of America LLC

    1440 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3368 Seneca Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,054

    Last Listing Agent Marlayna Christensen Bella Vegas Homes Realty

    3368 Seneca Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /25

    $118,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,400

    Last Listing Agent Janice Cofield Cofield Real Estate

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /47

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    211 E Flamingo Rd Unit 1617, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,223

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks eXp Realty

    211 E Flamingo Rd Unit 1617, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /50

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1555 Pawnee Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,160

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Espinosa Signature Real Estate Group

    1555 Pawnee Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /21

    $142,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 257, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,814

    Last Listing Agent Javier Mendez LPT Realty, LLC

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 257, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /26

    $215,888

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 131, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,091

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks eXp Realty

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 131, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /56

    $172,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 170, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,511

    Last Listing Agent John Diaz IS Luxury

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 170, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /33

    $222,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    576 Willow Green Dr Unit 139, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,249

    Last Listing Agent Cathlene Cheung Signature Real Estate Group

    576 Willow Green Dr Unit 139, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1674 Seneca Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,196

    Last Listing Agent Rod Blake Keller Williams VIP

    1674 Seneca Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /65

    $602,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1556 Ottawa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,286

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Giron Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1556 Ottawa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /38

    $332,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    205 E Harmon Ave Unit 306, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,150

    Last Listing Agent Traci Rivera Redfin

    205 E Harmon Ave Unit 306, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4658 Monterey Cir Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,417

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gibbs Sphere Real Estate

    4658 Monterey Cir Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3212 Silver Saddle St, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,546

    Last Listing Agent Jack Levine Very Vintage Vegas Realty

    3212 Silver Saddle St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /46

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 319, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,573

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schurer IMS Realty LLC

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 319, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /18

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 6, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,466

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Larrach Platinum Real Estate Prof

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 6, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2825 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,608

    Last Listing Agent James Dahl LVM Realty

    2825 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /3

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1740 Capistrano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,638

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mejia Real Broker LLC

    1740 Capistrano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /7

    $149,600

    Sold May 16, 2025

    510 Elm Dr Unit 205, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,450

    Last Listing Agent John Bostedt Western Realty

    510 Elm Dr Unit 205, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /9

    $148,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4614 Grand Dr Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,272

    Last Listing Agent Erica Andersen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4614 Grand Dr Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /4

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,303

    Last Listing Agent Barry Stieb North American Realty of NV

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    211 E Flamingo Rd Unit 620, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,254

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Pamintuan-Esguerra Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    211 E Flamingo Rd Unit 620, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /22

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,992

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Larrach Platinum Real Estate Prof

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /38

    $157,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 286, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,389

    Last Listing Agent Christina Flores-Timm Redfin

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 286, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1692 Palora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,152

    Last Listing Agent Blake Enders Lyons Share Real Estate

    1692 Palora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3035 La Canada St, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,169

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    3035 La Canada St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /25

    $379,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    205 E Harmon Ave Unit 704, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,054

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    205 E Harmon Ave Unit 704, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /38

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    708 Fernwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,258

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Parker PARKER REALTY, LLC

    708 Fernwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /19

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3391 Brussels St, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,127

    Last Listing Agent Juan Leon Desert Vision Realty

    3391 Brussels St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /52

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    220 E Flamingo Rd Unit 116, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,597

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schurer IMS Realty LLC

    220 E Flamingo Rd Unit 116, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2748 Del Mar Place, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,849

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dowlen Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2748 Del Mar Place, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /31

    $167,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 98, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,178

    Last Listing Agent Justin Uyehara Easy Street Realty Las Vegas

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 98, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /50

    $346,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1674 Palma Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,737

    Last Listing Agent Trish Williams Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1674 Palma Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /2

    $494,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3257 Via Lucca Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,000

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    3257 Via Lucca Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /38

    $111,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    575 S Royal Crest Cir Unit 26, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,209

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harper Executive Realty Services

    575 S Royal Crest Cir Unit 26, Las Vegas, NV 89169

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home