$300,000
3204 Gold Ridge Trail, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,264 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $237/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $310,706
Last Listing Agent Samuel Weiner eXp Realty of California, Inc.