11,868

Homes in ZIP Code 15650

Section Image
  • /26

    $125,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    120 Unity Cemetery Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Fritz SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    120 Unity Cemetery Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /19

      Est $212,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Derbytown Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      262 Derbytown Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,095
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    625 Spring St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,061

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    625 Spring St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /50

      Est $148,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mcmahan Ln, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Mcmahan Ln, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    118 Wide View Terrace, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,429

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shivetts SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    118 Wide View Terrace, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /25

      Est $287,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Bethel Church Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1314 Bethel Church Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /23

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    414 Smith St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,274

    Last Listing Agent Maria Montgomery REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    414 Smith St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /17

      Est $124,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hillview Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      14 Hillview Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /31

    $190,950

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    120 Virginia St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,312

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    120 Virginia St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /28

      Est $220,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Avenue E, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1947
      31 Avenue E, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /35

    $103,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    39 Kingston St, Youngstown, PA 15696

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,664

39 Kingston St, Youngstown, PA 15696
    • /17

      Est $156,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Avenue D, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      131 Avenue D, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shivetts SCALISE REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $192,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3219 State Route 982, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,000

3219 State Route 982, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /46

      Est $156,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Avenue C, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      104 Avenue C, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,175
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Petrosky BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /37

    $80,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2305 Watkins Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anniea Stauffer INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    2305 Watkins Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /20

      Est $159,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      14 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 539% Above List Price
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /20

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    TBD Armel Rd, Unity Township, PA 15650

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $49,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camille Miele REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    TBD Armel Rd, Unity Township, PA 15650
    • /26

      Est $158,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      15 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Croushore BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    553 Beechwood Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,116

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Vukovich DARLENE & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    553 Beechwood Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /24

      Est $142,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Avenue A, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      120 Avenue A, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1062 Schultz Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,361

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Heffelfinger INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1062 Schultz Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /28

      Est $141,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Laveen St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2303 Laveen St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,822
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Dempsey BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1937 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,658

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1937 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /15

      Est $149,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      220 Avenue B, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kalo REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    861 Weldon St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,549

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    861 Weldon St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /34

      Est $187,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Avenue A, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      214 Avenue A, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /30

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1512 Woodlawn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Last Listing Agent Molly Strickland REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1512 Woodlawn Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /28

      Est $227,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Sloan Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      2017 Sloan Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /19

    $76,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    215 Main St, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Furr COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    215 Main St, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /24

      Est $128,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Sloan Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1919 Sloan Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hauser BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /14

    $132,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    29 E 2nd Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,346

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Croushore BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    29 E 2nd Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /23

      Est $136,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1918 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Salvador COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    Lot C Bell Memorial Rd, Unity Township, PA 15650

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $62,943 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 399 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Holnaider SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    Lot C Bell Memorial Rd, Unity Township, PA 15650
    • /20

      Est $155,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1951
      1906 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shivetts SCALISE REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    310 Bungalow Rd, New Alexandria, PA 15670

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,796

    Last Listing Agent Josh Crowe BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    310 Bungalow Rd, New Alexandria, PA 15670
    • /30

      Est $148,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      1823 Raymond Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Dolan BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1300 Ridge Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,132

    Last Listing Agent Sara Cowan CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    1300 Ridge Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
    • /39

      Est $154,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wagner St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      104 Wagner St, Latrobe, PA 15650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Dempsey BHHS Preferred Realty