292

Recently Sold Homes in 15650

Section Image
  • /34

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    207 W Tacoma Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,342

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Sgambati-Cox BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    207 W Tacoma Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /33

    $138,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1912 Walnut Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,179

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1912 Walnut Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /24

    $294,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1117 Waverly Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,743

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Gall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    1117 Waverly Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 Hillview Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $26,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    0 Hillview Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /40

    $284,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1213 Beech Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,467

1213 Beech Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /33

    $158,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4698 Pennsylvania 981, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

4698 Pennsylvania 981, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /2

    $505,350

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1311 Rogers Dr Unit Lot 50 B, Unity Township, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    1311 Rogers Dr Unit Lot 50 B, Unity Township, PA 15650
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    108 Glacier Ct, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,368

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    108 Glacier Ct, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /38