385

Recently Sold Lauderdale Lakes, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3243 NW 44th St Unit 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,483

    Last Listing Agent Corey Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    3243 NW 44th St Unit 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /15

    $285,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2961 NW 26th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,273

    Last Listing Agent Yaniv Yarkony Future Home Realty Inc

    2961 NW 26th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /24

    $115,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4160 NW 21st St Unit B142, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,096

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Golod Avanti Way Realty LLC

    4160 NW 21st St Unit B142, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /35

    $85,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2271 NW 48th Terrace Unit 111, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,453

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Milo RE/MAX Direct

    2271 NW 48th Terrace Unit 111, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /36

    $487,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2140 NW 30th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,061

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Pena

    2140 NW 30th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /28

    $595,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    3050 NW 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,356

    Last Listing Agent Chenet Nelson Compass Florida, LLC

    3050 NW 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /28

    $304,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4632 NW 44th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,736

    Last Listing Agent Stevenson Delerme Delerme Realty LLC

    4632 NW 44th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /53

    $975,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4442 Silverwood Ln S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,359

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lawrence Douglas Elliman

    4442 Silverwood Ln S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /13

    $105,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4881 NW 22nd St Unit B7, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,779

    Last Listing Agent Diego Kogutek Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    4881 NW 22nd St Unit B7, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /14

    $450,000 Sold Mar 22, 2026

    2041 NW 30th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,071

    Last Listing Agent Yilians Trigoura Inmobi Realestate & Associates, LLC.

    2041 NW 30th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /64

    $420,213 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1777 NW 34th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,441

    Last Listing Agent Ana Binetti Truenest Property Management

    1777 NW 34th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
  • /13

    $175,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    210 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 310, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,449

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    210 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 310, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /32

    $110,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4881 NW 22nd St Unit A15, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,292

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Acevedo Ace Realty & Investment

    4881 NW 22nd St Unit A15, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /15

    $76,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2451 NW 41st Ave Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,239

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Casanas Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    2451 NW 41st Ave Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /31

    $56,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2271 NW 47th Terrace Unit 202, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 556 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,903

    Last Listing Agent Rolanda Zephirin Macken Realty Inc

    2271 NW 47th Terrace Unit 202, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /20

    $345,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3259 NW 44th St Unit 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,871

    Last Listing Agent Kenol Aris RE Florida Homes

    3259 NW 44th St Unit 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
  • /58

    $165,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    211 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 102, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,243

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Dalle Nogare Creative R.E. & Projects, LLC

    211 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 102, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /19

    $160,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    211 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 110, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,917

    Last Listing Agent Jay Oreman Home Solutions Real Estate Ser

    211 Lake Pointe Dr Unit 110, Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • /45

    $84,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4801 NW 22nd Ct Unit 100, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,321

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kayode MMR Realty Associates PA

    4801 NW 22nd Ct Unit 100, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /39

    $444,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2341 NW 47th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,881

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Stern Realty Wholesalers Inc

    2341 NW 47th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /21

    $100,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4160 NW 21st St Unit E115, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,205

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Golod Avanti Way Realty LLC

    4160 NW 21st St Unit E115, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /31

    $110,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2501 NW 41st Ave Unit 304, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,993

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Ebanks New Ayres Realty

    2501 NW 41st Ave Unit 304, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /33

    $345,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4520 NW 43rd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,080

    Last Listing Agent Brioncka Russell United Realty Group, Inc

    4520 NW 43rd Ave, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /42

    $295,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4904 Mainland Dr, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,942

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bergeron LoKation

    4904 Mainland Dr, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /35

    $416,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3204 NW 33rd St, Oakland Park, FL 33309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,045

    Last Listing Agent Roger Doyon EXP Realty LLC

    3204 NW 33rd St, Oakland Park, FL 33309

Showing Results 361 - 385, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home