29,406

Lauderhill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $333,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    3621 Lime Hill Rd Unit 202, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Beautifully Updated Tri-Level Townhome – Hills of Inverrary, Gated Community Spacious and tastefully renovated, this tri-level townhome offers an open layout with a freshly renovated kitchen, bathrooms and your own spa like retreat upstairs. Features include a charming private atrium, large family room, stainless steel appliances, and an oversized garage with laundry area. Enjoy a screened patio

    Agent Photo

    Sasha Valdes

    Real Broker LLC

    (754) 663-4027

    3621 Lime Hill Rd Unit 202, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /29

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4002 NW 11th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313

    Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA townhome for rent in gated community. This spacious residence offers an open-concept layout with generous living space throughout, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The dining area is large enough to accommodate a big family table, making gatherings and special occasions easy to host. The kitchen stands out with its

    Agent Photo

    Christopher S. Raimundo

    Priority Realty Partners

    (754) 399-4025

    4002 NW 11th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313
  • /16

    $190,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7840 NW 50th St Unit 504, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,354

    Last Listing Agent Louvenia Lewis TruRealty Inc.

    7840 NW 50th St Unit 504, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /22

      Est $173,824 Not Listed For Sale

      6475 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 211, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6475 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 211, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Chambers PA United Realty Group Inc

  • /64

    $594,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    4201 NW 73rd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Move-in ready gem, beautifully updated for style, comfort and sustainability. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this 3/2 home blends functionality with high-end standout features including solar panels and high impact windows. Inside, enjoy a bright, open-concept layout with vaulted ceilings and tile flooring. Kitchen offers newer appliances, ample cabinetry and connects seamlessly to the main

    Agent Photo

    Miguel Rodriguez

    RE/MAX Concierge

    (754) 282-9566

    4201 NW 73rd Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /35

    Starting at $1,859 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Discover Waterford Apartment Homes, your cozy yet luxurious haven in sunny Lauderdale, FL! Our pet-friendly community welcomes you and your furry friends to relax among our lush landscaping and swaying palm trees. Stroll around our beautiful lake with its sparkling fountain, splash in our refreshing pool with waterfalls and swaying palm trees, or play in our state of art playground and dog park.

    Waterford Park Apartment Homes

    (754) 704-4608

    7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /26

    $94,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4751 NW 21st St Unit 103, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,246

    Last Listing Agent Keith Weiner Dalton Wade Inc

    4751 NW 21st St Unit 103, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /39

      Est $152,562 Not Listed For Sale

      6475 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6475 W Oakland Park Blvd Unit 407, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Reid First World Realty Group,LLC

  • /2

    $145,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    4164 Inverrary Dr Unit 601, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Investor gem, Rented at $2250 a month until September 2026. Long term tenant that want to stay! UPGRADED corner unit with lake views, open concept layout, in-unit washer/dryer, and flex space area, ideal for office.

    Agent Photo

    Carolina Sarquis

    Miranda Executive Realty

    (754) 254-2671

    4164 Inverrary Dr Unit 601, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4716 NW 82nd Ave Unit 1707, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    SPACIOUS 2 FLOOR TOWNHOUSE, 1350 SQ FT, 3 HUGE BEDROOMS, 2 FULL BATHROOMS PLUS GUEST BATHROOM ON 1ST FLOOR, LAMINATED FLOOR,FULL SIZE WASHER & DRYER IN PROPERTY, STORAGE ROOM, PEACFULL LAGOON VIEW. WALKING DISTANCE TO SCHOOLS, PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION, GROCERY STORES, BANKS. PER ASSOCIATION MINIMUM CREDIT REQUIREMENT IS 700.

    Agent Photo

    Jaime Flasterstein

    1 on 1 Real Estate LLC

    (754) 325-6055

    4716 NW 82nd Ave Unit 1707, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /24

    $170,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4160 Inverrary Dr Unit 212, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,127

    Last Listing Agent Katy Gomes Dos Santos Avanti Way Realty LLC

    4160 Inverrary Dr Unit 212, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /11

      Est $188,105 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 NW 24th St Unit 5510, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5510 NW 24th St Unit 5510, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Alvarado ESA Realty Inc

  • /2

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    7050 NW 44th St Unit 506, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Recently updated 2 BD 2 BA Condo Unit.

    Agent Photo

    Tiwana D. Holmes

    Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    (754) 335-3940

    7050 NW 44th St Unit 506, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /38

    Starting at $1,428 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Welcome to a friendly, secure and tranquil lakeside community of one, two and three bedroom apartment homes. You’ll enjoy the comfort of these spacious residences that feature screened patios, a gated community, and a superb location that’s close to shopping, all major commuting routes and Fort Lauderdale/Hollywood International Airport. Add an attractive pool area, lighted tennis court, outdoor

    2500 Inverrary Club Apartments

    (727) 597-5331

    2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /20

    $570,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8500 NW 52nd Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,120

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Acosta Trueway Realty LLC

    8500 NW 52nd Ct, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /50

      Est $760,411 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 NW 73rd Ave, Lauder Hill, FL 33319

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4840 NW 73rd Ave, Lauder Hill, FL 33319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Chin LoKation Real Estate

  • /29

    $119,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    5570 NW 44th St Unit 518A, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    All Ages Welcome!Discover the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and tranquility in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit located in the highly desirable Inverwood Condominium, a secure and gated community.This inviting home features an open living and dining space designed for relaxation or entertaining. Step outside to your private screened-in patio, where you

    Agent Photo

    Tessa Beausoleil

    The Keyes Company

    (754) 229-7749

    5570 NW 44th St Unit 518A, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /27

    Starting at $2,393 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Elevate your Lifestyle at Sunrise Village Apartments

    Sunrise Village Apartments

    (754) 714-3005

    4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /46

    $551,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1411 NW 54th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,179

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Grecco Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    1411 NW 54th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 NW 77th Ave Unit 3880, Lauderhill, FL 33351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3880 NW 77th Ave Unit 3880, Lauderhill, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jinah Lawrence Premier Realty Homes LLC

  • /32

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    6301 N Falls Circle Dr Unit 303, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    This condominium features thoughtful updates completed in 2022, including stainless steel kitchen appliances with a French door refrigerator, range and microwave, fresh interior paint, updated flooring and LED lighting throughout. The kitchen is designed for both style and function with custom cabinetry, a pantry and granite countertops. Both bedrooms offer spacious walk in closets, with an

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Carbonell

    Real Broker LLC

    (754) 290-1400

    6301 N Falls Circle Dr Unit 303, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /24

    Starting at $1,521 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1861 NW 46th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Experience ideal living at Spectra Palms Apartments. Our pet-friendly community offers unique one and two-bedroom apartments with spacious layouts featuring eat-in kitchens with updated appliances, walk-in closets, and much more! We’re happy to offer a spacious sundeck and Olympic-sized pool for our residents to relax and immerse in the Florida sun.

    Spectra Palms

    (754) 254-5475

    1861 NW 46th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7940 NW 50th St Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,580

    Last Listing Agent Elona Dynov Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    7940 NW 50th St Unit 203, Lauderhill, FL 33351
    • /21

      Est $169,939 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 NW 52nd Ave Unit 2446, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2446 NW 52nd Ave Unit 2446, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Bavarese Beachfront Realty Inc

  • /18

    $110,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3300 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 202, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Specious and upgrade unit in the Lakes of Inverrary. 3 Minutes from the Turnpike.

    Lucmon Joseph

    Integral Realty LLC

    (754) 239-3066

    3300 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 202, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /41

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • Studio

    3501 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    Month to month $998 for your first month! Feb 1-29, 2026Our furnished studio awaits at the boutique resort, Chateau Mar!Resort-style living, well-suited to modern working professionals and students.Fully furnished: Professionally furnished space, with a king or queen bed (with a wall bed option, that opens up your place and your life), balcony, mid-size fridge, microwave,

    Chateau Mar Golf Resort Apartments

    (954) 833-8471

    3501 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319
  • /36

    $95,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3280 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 213I, Lauderhill, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,573

    Last Listing Agent Diego Kogutek Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    3280 Spanish Moss Terrace Unit 213I, Lauderhill, FL 33319
    • /25

      Est $149,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 NW 59th Way Unit 62-C, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2212 NW 59th Way Unit 62-C, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,875
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanya Chopra LoKation Real Estate

  • /9

    $105,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    2251 NW 48th Terrace Unit 215, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Bright and cozy condo in desirable 55+ community in Lauderhill, featuring a spacious layout with great natural light and well maintained peaceful surroundings. The building has successfully completed its 50-year certification, and just installed a brand new roof and new elevators. Includes one assigned parking space plus ample guest parking. Conveniently located near shopping, dining and major

    Agent Photo

    Adriana Briceno

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (754) 306-6560

    2251 NW 48th Terrace Unit 215, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /14

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5226 NW 24th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313

    Bright apartment with 2 bedrooms and one bathroom Fast Approval!This clean and comfortable apartment offers a welcoming layout and practical features throughout. Located in a peaceful area with easy access to shops, restaurants, and major roads, it's move-in ready and ideal for long-term living. Features & Amenities: washing machine and dryer Bright, well-maintained interior

    (833) 847-4241

    5226 NW 24th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4740 NW 21st St Unit 400, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 395 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,844

    Last Listing Agent Otis Croney One Market Real Estate LLC

    4740 NW 21st St Unit 400, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /10

      Est $147,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 NW 56th Ave Unit 2-102, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2451 NW 56th Ave Unit 2-102, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Robledo Potential Property Group

  • /18

    $125,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    4848 NW 24th Ct Unit 232, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313

    SELLER FINANCING! Spacious 1BR/1BA condo offering approximately 850 sq ft in the gated community of Town Square. This well-maintained unit features a large floor plan, tile flooring throughout, and A/C replaced in early 2020. Enjoy abundant storage space, including a large walk-in closet, plus an enclosed screened patio overlooking natural green space. Community amenities include secured

    Agent Photo

    Diego Kogutek

    Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    (754) 335-4896

    4848 NW 24th Ct Unit 232, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
  • /35

    Starting at $1,692 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5475 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351

    NOW LEASING! Located near the most notable Sawgrass International Corporate Park, Weston Corporate Center, Cleveland Clinic, and South Florida Educational Center, Westgate on University is a brand new residential community located in Lauderhill - immediately adjacent to W Commercial Blvd and N University Drive. Our fantastic community will feature 6 unique floor plans, six apartment buildings, a

    Westgate on University

    (754) 354-7115

    5475 N University Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33351
  • /39

    $105,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2271 NW 47th Terrace Unit 200, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,829

    Last Listing Agent Del Dacks Compass Florida, LLC

    2271 NW 47th Terrace Unit 200, Lauderhill, FL 33313
    • /22

      Est $163,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 NW 56th Ave Unit 11-18, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2531 NW 56th Ave Unit 11-18, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Alexander Six Twelve Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft

    4411 NW 16th St Unit F109, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    55+ Community. Discover your perfect retreat in this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit ideally located in the vibrant heart of Lauderhill. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shops, the mall, gas stations, and public transit. The community has several amenities with 2 pools, pool tables, shuffleboard, pickleball, clubhouse, BBQ area, library & on-site management. This is one of the most desirable

    Japhet Jn-De-Dieu

    Arcange Realty and Services LLC

    (754) 287-1202

    4411 NW 16th St Unit F109, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /3

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4400 NW 21st St, Lauderhill, FL 33313

    Bellwood Homesite Apartments offers comfortable, spacious living in a convenient location. This 80 unit, two-story apartment complex features only two-bedroom, two-bathroom units, each generously sized at 1,200 square feet. Residents will enjoy the convenience of parking on-site, as well as a laundry room available on each floor. Located just five minutes from Route 441 and major highways,

    Bellwood Homesite

    (954) 799-9466

    4400 NW 21st St, Lauderhill, FL 33313
  • /19

    $459,999 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    671 NW 37th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,917

    Last Listing Agent Paola Huertas RE3 Community Development

    671 NW 37th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    • /27

      Est $167,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 NW 56th Ave Unit 34-E, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2055 NW 56th Ave Unit 34-E, Lauderhill, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Alcala XPN Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home