$297,000
53 Flowering Desert Dr, Palm Gardens, NV 89039
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,352 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $220/SF
- 200 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $291,527
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilson eXp Realty
$297,000
53 Flowering Desert Dr, Palm Gardens, NV 89039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $291,527
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilson eXp Realty
$385,000
2366 Brookings Harbor Dr, Laughlin, NV 89029
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,045
Last Listing Agent Kent Divich Renaissance Realty Inc
$139,000
3550 Bay Sands Dr Unit 3096, Laughlin, NV 89029
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $149,457
Last Listing Agent Kevin Barbarita Barbarita Realty Consultants
$149,500
1980 Las Palmas Ln Unit 159, Laughlin, NV 89029
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,031
Last Listing Agent Ryan Welch RE/Max Five Star Realty
$315,000
40 Palm Gardens Dr, Palm Gardens, NV 89039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $306,000
Last Listing Agent Eiwin Mark Select Properties Group
$329,000
2332 Thornwood Castle Dr, Laughlin, NV 89029
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,664
Last Listing Agent Gina Mackey RE/Max Five Star Realty
$67,000
2060 Mesquite Ln Unit 204, Laughlin, NV 89029
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $75,005
Last Listing Agent Che Swagger Vice Realty
$175,000
3300 Mirador St, Laughlin, NV 89029
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,500
Last Listing Agent Diane Kendall Compass Realty & Management
$242,000
1695 Paloma Ave Unit 1, Laughlin, NV 89029
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,907
Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown Realty ONE Group, Inc