2,544

Laurel Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $234,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    7722 Clary Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Move-in ready and thoughtfully updated throughout, this inviting home offers comfort, space, and versatility on a beautiful 2-acre property. All major appliances were updated in 2023, and the home features chair rail and crown molding, carpet and vinyl flooring throughout, and a regularly maintained HVAC system paired with a durable metal roof for peace of mind. The living room features a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Gaskin

    Briar Patch Realty LLC

    (833) 725-4070

    7722 Clary Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /38

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6817 Interlachen Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Available for immediate occupancy!!Welcome to this well-maintained home located in the sought-after Heritage Plantation community of Laurel Hill! This rental offers a spacious and functional floor plan with modern finishes, comfortable living areas, a well-appointed kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Low-maintenance flooring in the main living areas adds both style and convenience.

    Agent Photo

    Alyssa Gaskin

    Briar Patch Realty LLC

    (833) 605-6501

    6817 Interlachen Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /71

    $598,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6444 Welannee Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,213

    Last Listing Agent Hattie Auclair Coldwell Banker Realty

    6444 Welannee Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel C Millside Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Parcel C Millside Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /32

    $424,900

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    6412 Welannee Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and everyday living come together effortlessly. From the moment you arrive, the expansive lot and oversized driveway set the tone offering plenty of room for guests, gatherings, and the freedom to truly enjoy your surroundings. Step inside and you're immediately greeted by a sense of openness, with a generously sized living room that invites you to relax,

    Agent Photo

    Dino Sinopoli

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (855) 559-4215

    6412 Welannee Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /29

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6719 Sarah Ann Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Available 6/10/26! 4/2 in the FABULOUS Heritage Plantation subdivision with community POOL. Fantastic open concept floorplan for relaxed living. Beautiful kitchen with large Island bar, stainless appliances, built in microwave, smooth-top range, dishwasher, walk in pantry & a roomy dining area. LVP flooring & plush carpet in bedrooms. Spacious Master Suite with adjoining bath has a large walk-in

    Lindsey Sutton La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    6719 Sarah Ann Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /22

    $306,980

    Sold May 19, 2026

    6209 Buccaneer Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Yellow River Plantation

    6209 Buccaneer Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      93.89 Acre Clear Springs Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      93.89 Acre Clear Springs Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    1133 Show Horse Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Set on 81 acres of beautifully cleared countryside, the barndominium at 1133 Show Horse Way in Laurel Hill, Florida offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and authentic rural charm. Surrounded by the rolling beauty of Walton County's scenic landscape, this property feels like a retreat from the everyday--open skies, peaceful pastures, and long views that stretch for acres. Whether you envision

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Bell

    Lokation

    (855) 789-6552

    1133 Show Horse Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /19

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6731 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    **Available 3 July**Nestled in a peaceful, rural setting, this community offers a rare opportunity to enjoy nature, privacy, and generously sized homesites that are increasingly hard to find.Featuring the highly sought-after Cali floorplan, one of the most popular modern designs, this home showcases a bright and open-concept layout ideal for relaxed living and effortless

    6731 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /53

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1482 Planters Dr N, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gianelloni Eagle Bay Real Estate

    1482 Planters Dr N, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /21

      Est $290,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Varnum Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1166 Varnum Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /47

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1650 Perkins Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Tucked away on a quiet country road, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and convenience. Situated on 5.5 beautiful acres, this property is ideal for those seeking horse property or simply wanting room to roam, garden, or enjoy the outdoors. A finished shed provides valuable additional space--ideal for a home office, studio, workshop, or guest

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Gladem Slama

    Rob Brooks Realty

    (833) 980-3298

    1650 Perkins Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6746 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Welcome to Heritage Plantation, a charming community offering scenic walking trails and a refreshing community pool for residents to enjoy. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in a peaceful rural setting surrounded by beautiful natural scenery. The open-concept layout is perfect for comfortable everyday living and entertaining.Features include a 2-car garage and modern finishes

    Haroula Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    6746 Cambrian Ridge, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /13

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7350 Allen Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 1 Bath
    • 6,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Emerald Coas Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    7350 Allen Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Windy Hill Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      525 Windy Hill Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /35

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 81 Acres
    • $17,284 per Acre

    81 Acres Show Horse Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Bell

    Lokation

    (833) 718-0953

    81 Acres Show Horse Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /31

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8101 4th St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Well-maintained country home located in the heart of Laurel Hill and across the street from Laurel Hill Schools (grades K-12). The home features a large family room w/ wood-burning heater, and the kitchen is complete with refrigerator, dishwasher, stove and large pantry. The large backyard and rear wooden deck are great for family barbeques. Please contact the office for more information! NO PETS

    Donna Mozina Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    8101 4th St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /33

    $306,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6609 Spyglass Hill Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,143

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Jordan ERA American Real Estate

    6609 Spyglass Hill Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel M Buck Tyner Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Parcel M Buck Tyner Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /33

    $324,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    6712 Sarah Ann Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

Agent Photo

    Joshua Scott

    Serhant Florida LLC

    (833) 549-9858

    6712 Sarah Ann Way, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /31

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3090 Brandon Dunes Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,156

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Jordan ERA American Real Estate

    3090 Brandon Dunes Ln, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8453 Old Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8453 Old Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /34

    $324,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    The Beau Plan at Heritage Plantation, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Welcome to the Beau Plan, at Heritage Plantation, our new home community in Laurel Hill, FL. Just over 1,800 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home, you are met with an inviting foyer with storage, a full guest bathroom, and a hall leading to the 2nd and 3rd secondary bedrooms. Further

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3058 Brandon Dunes Ln Unit 36208507, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /20

    $420,124

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    Parcel D&E New Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • Land
    • 69.71 Acres
    • $6,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    Parcel D&E New Ebenezer Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8188 Millers St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8188 Millers St, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /42

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    The Ozark Plan at Heritage Plantation, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Welcome to the Ozark Plan, at Heritage Plantation, our new home community in Laurel Hill, FL. Just under 2,500 square feet, this beautiful two- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer featuring a full bathroom and first additional bedroom perfect for guests. Walking past the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3058 Brandon Dunes Ln Unit 36208509, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /32

    $307,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3062 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,538

    D.R. Horton Heritage Plantation

    3062 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /24

      Est $172,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3873 2nd Ave, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3873 2nd Ave, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /35

    $370,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    The Sawyer Plan at Heritage Plantation, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Welcome to the Sawyer Plan, at Heritage Plantation, our new home community in Laurel Hill, FL. Just over 2,500 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 5-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first three bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3058 Brandon Dunes Ln Unit 36208511, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /38

    $287,675

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6210 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 31F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

    6210 Buccaneer Way Unit Homesite 31F, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /6

      Est $310,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      6722 Ganton Place, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6722 Ganton Place, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /31

    $345,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    The Creekside Plan at Heritage Plantation, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Welcome to the Creekside Plan, at Heritage Plantation, our new home community in Laurel Hill, Florida. Just over 2,100 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 5-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first two bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3058 Brandon Dunes Ln Unit 38263755, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /38

    $300,645

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6360 Williams Kidd Dr Unit Homesite 9H, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty Inc

    • /43

      Est $269,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3100 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /44

    $544,900

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 77 Acres
    • $7,077 per Acre

    Xxx Co Hwy 147 Unit LotWP001, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    Discover an exceptional Northwest Florida property that blends perfectly for recreation, investment, and future development opportunities. Enjoy the benefits of paved road frontage with power and water available at the road front. Currently undeveloped, this beautiful property offers you the freedom to set the land as you see fit. Whether you envision a private homesite, hunting cabin, or

    Jeffrey Roddenberry Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Xxx Co Hwy 147 Unit LotWP001, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /31

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3088 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

    D.R. Horton Heritage Plantation

    3088 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3102 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /31

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $32,829 per Acre

    0 Co Hwy 147 Unit 27136313, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    The time is right to own buildable land in Northwest Florida. This attractive lot offers flexibility for a wide range of residential or investment plans. You may also want to ask your listing agent about additional lots with three-acreage options available while they last. Available lot sizes will be 0.76 acre, 1.52 acres, or 2.28 acre tracts.. Whether youre looking to build a primary residence,

    Jeffrey Roddenberry Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Co Hwy 147 Unit 27136313, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
  • /2

    $324,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3092 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    D.R. Horton Heritage Plantation

    3092 Heritage Plantation Blvd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Laurel Hill, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$303,745
Median Single Family Sale Price
$304,990
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$175
Number of Homes for Sale
39
Last 12 months Home Sales
180
Months of Supply
2.60
Median List Price
$304,990
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-3%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home