35,242

Laurel, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    8345 Brooktree St, Laurel, MD 20724

    FOUR BEDROOM townhomes are VERY RARE- THIS IS ONE OF THEM! Have you been searching for a TRULY MOVE-IN READY home? Here is the ONE you have been waiting for! Clear your calendar, call your agent to schedule your showing today before this opportunity is gone. Built by Ryan Homes in 1998, this beautifully updated townhome offers approximately 2,062 square feet of living space, featuring 4 bedrooms,

    Agent Photo

    John Hughson

    Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    (227) 233-4526

    8345 Brooktree St, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /39

    Starting at $2,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    14001 Belle Chasse Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707

    An all-inclusive community for 55+, The Willows at Victoria Falls offers maintenance-free, ultra-luxury two bedroom apartments. The condominium rental homes feature open-concept floor plans with 9' ceilings, stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, crown molding, marble vanity tops, walk-in closets and top-loading washers and dryers and balconies. Private attached garages are also

    The Willows at Victoria Falls- Ages 55+

    (410) 705-2051

    14001 Belle Chasse Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8479 Imperial Dr, Laurel, MD 20708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,975

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Xu RE/MAX Realty Group

    8479 Imperial Dr, Laurel, MD 20708
    • /50

      Est $1,096,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      10002 Anise Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10002 Anise Ct, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunna Ahmad Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /51

    $675,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    3208 Wellspring Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    Welcome to 3208 Wellspring Lane, a stunning Craftsman style 4-level townhome in the highly sought-after Watershed neighborhood. This elevated 2,800+ sq. foot home just built in 2022 features a strikingly modern front exterior, a 2-car garage, 2 car driveway and a host of many community amenities. This expansive townhome has 4 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom. The bonus is

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Thomas

    Compass

    (227) 274-1557

    3208 Wellspring Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /29

    Starting at $1,673 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8220 Marymont Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    The renovated one and two-bedroom homes at The Views at Laurel Lakes bring you the ultimate retreat from the big city. In-home features like fireplaces and gourmet kitchens pair with upscale community amenities like a clubhouse lounge and a two-level swimming pool to create the ideal suburban escape.

    The Views at Laurel Lakes

    (240) 293-4867

    8220 Marymont Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /43

    $223,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14011A Justin Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,973

    Last Listing Agent Zhong Wang RE/MAX Realty Group

    14011A Justin Way, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /36

      Est $522,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      8475 Winding Trail, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8475 Winding Trail, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbas Naeem Keller Williams Flagship

  • /28

    $475,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    8002 Pennington Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

    COMING SOON! Showings begin May 21. Be sure to SAVE THIS ONE to your favorites, check back soon for the full description and professional photos/video! Here is the ONE you have been waiting for! Former model home by Centex Builders means all the bells & whistles plus many owner UPDATES & UPGRADES! Brand NEW ROOF (March 2026). New carpeting (2026). NEW HEAT & AIR (2021). Great room has double

    Agent Photo

    John Hughson

    Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    (227) 240-9004

    8002 Pennington Dr, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /30

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    13913 Briarwood Dr, Laurel, MD 20708

    From the beauty of its elegant design to the convenience of its many outstanding features, Fox Rest Apartments offers you the area's largest floor plans and a charming atmosphere for your most enjoyable living pleasure. Situated between Annapolis, Baltimore and Washington DC. With access to major highways, public transportation, schools, Fort Meade, fine dining and may retail shops. Our

    Fox Rest

    (240) 624-9352

    13913 Briarwood Dr, Laurel, MD 20708
  • /19

    $529,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13904 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    13904 Anderson Garden Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /44

      Est $636,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      8607 Summer Waves Way, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8607 Summer Waves Way, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hyun Kim Realty 1 Maryland, LLC

  • /13

    $532,390

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    7448 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707

    This new three-story townhome features a versatile first-level recreation room, ideal for entertaining or enjoying personal hobbies. The second floor showcases a spacious open-concept layout with a rear kitchen that flows seamlessly into the elegant dining area and comfortable Great Room, all enhanced by serene wooded views as the home backs to woods. The third floor offers three privately

    Agent Photo

    Terri Hill

    Builder Solutions Realty

    (227) 229-3580

    7448 Cornerstone Way, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /50

    Starting at $1,874 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14100 W Side Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707

    If you are looking for upscale living in Laurel, MD you have arrived. Duvall Westside is a luxury apartment community that will elevate your lifestyle.Each home is designed with finishes and features to meet your desires. You will find the perfect home you will want to show off to your friends and family. Our spectacular amenities extend your home well beyond four walls. A resort-style pool,

    Duvall Westside

    (301) 701-2944

    14100 W Side Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /2

    $659,340

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1350 Crested Wood Dr, Laurel, MD 20724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Lennar Watershed - Watershed Active Adult 55+

    1350 Crested Wood Dr, Laurel, MD 20724
    • /32

      Est $359,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      8480 Ice Crystal Dr Unit Q, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8480 Ice Crystal Dr Unit Q, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Slaughter Samson Properties

  • /86

    $940,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,402 Sq Ft

    6547 Clubhouse Dr, Laurel, MD 20708

    Welcome to effortless luxury—where new construction meets immediate availability. Why wait months (and pay costly premiums) for a new build in Patuxent Greens when you can move into this 2024-built, barely lived-in home today? Completely cleared and impeccably maintained, it delivers the true new construction experience—without the delays or added costs. Inside, soaring ceilings and natural light

    Agent Photo

    Joseph Obeid

    Samson Properties

    (227) 232-1646

    6547 Clubhouse Dr, Laurel, MD 20708
  • /50

    Starting at $1,575 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14720 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707

    All renderings, 3D Tours, Walkthrough Video Tours, Matterport Tours, and other multimedia materials are provided for illustrative and reference purposes only. Renderings are an artist's conception and may not accurately represent the actual features, materials, finishes, or layout of any specific unit. Actual units may vary in detail, design, and appearance. Features, dimensions, pricing, and

    Emerson at Cherry Lane

    (443) 396-2356

    14720 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /21

    $237,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14009 Korba Place, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,129

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    14009 Korba Place, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /85

      Est $681,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3268 Watershed Blvd, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3268 Watershed Blvd, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunna Ahmad Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /8

    $472,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407+ Sq Ft

    Taylor Plan at Paddock Pointe, Laurel, MD 20723

    The 2-story Taylor floorplan offers room to grow and live fully. With a 1-car garage, walk-in laundry room, and an expansive dining area perfect for gatherings, it’s designed for comfort and entertainment. Best of all, you can choose your own kitchen layout—each featuring a spacious island that invites connection, creativity, and unforgettable meals—at no extra cost.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    9928 Unit A Sir Barton Way Unit 36430341, Laurel, MD 20723
  • /50

    Starting at $1,464 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12933 Laurel Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708

    Discover your newest home in the apartment rentals of Woodland Grove in Laurel, MD. These spacious homes are conveniently located between Baltimore and Washington DC. With easy access to major parkways and highways, you are only minutes away from Maryland City, Ft. Meade, NSA and central Maryland. Residents are also within walking distance to shopping, schools and restaurants. Choose from large

    Woodland Apartments

    (443) 274-4294

    12933 Laurel Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10777 Glen Hannah Dr, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,008

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Haslup Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10777 Glen Hannah Dr, Laurel, MD 20723
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Midway Ave, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      29 Midway Ave, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Martinez Daboud Homeview Real Estate

  • /66

    $530,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    8609 Red Rock Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    This beautifully maintained end-unit townhouse, proudly offered by its original owners, is the one you’ve been waiting for. Thoughtfully cared for and upgraded over the years, this home offers three levels of comfortable living with a layout designed for both everyday ease and entertaining. The main level features rich hardwood floors and a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen

    Dani Lozano Caprika Realty

    8609 Red Rock Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /44

    Starting at $2,312 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    From top to bottom, our brand-new, pet friendly apartments offer the ideal surroundings to center your routine and let you grow into your own. You’ll love entertaining friends in your gourmet kitchen with stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, and contemporary finishes. Work from home in our optional lofts or bonus rooms. You’ll get an exceptional amount of space and a serene natural

    Elms at the Refuge

    (667) 771-4312

    3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /26

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15702 Dorset Rd Unit 203, Laurel, MD 20707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,868

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    15702 Dorset Rd Unit 203, Laurel, MD 20707
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7318 Isabella Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7318 Isabella Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Christian Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /38

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    3112 River Bend Ct, Laurel, MD 20724

    Fall in love with this beautifully appointed condo in a highly sought-after community, perfectly situated near Oxbow Nature Preserve, just minutes from major highways, shopping, and dining.Boasting over 1,200 square feet, this spacious condo has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Step inside to discover brand-new carpeting that adds a fresh, modern touch, complemented by an open-concept layout and a

    Wemmy Collins Redfin Corp

    3112 River Bend Ct, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /50

    Starting at $3,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    3101 Runnel Ln, Laurel, MD 20724

    The Current at Watershed is a stunning community located in the bustling Watershed neighborhood. Featuring a collection of townhomes for rent, The Current at Watershed offers three bedroom townhomes with attached garages, fine apartment finishes and thoughtful floor plan designs and amenities for everyone.

    The Current at Watershed

    (240) 896-3186

    3101 Runnel Ln, Laurel, MD 20724
  • /46

    $599,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10948 Scaggsville Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,226

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Koelber Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10948 Scaggsville Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
    • /31

      Est $507,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Swanson Creek Terrace, Laurel, MD 20708

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      121 Swanson Creek Terrace, Laurel, MD 20708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McCarthy RE/MAX

  • /44

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    14516 Mayfair Dr, Laurel, MD 20707

    Welcome to this spacious 3- level townhome located in the desirable Laurel community. This home offers a great opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch and build instant equity. The Sellers are currently packing and preparing for their next move, making this property ready for its next chapter. This home features three finished levels with flexible living space, generous room

    Sherrie Waul Goodridge Real Estate

    14516 Mayfair Dr, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /39

    Starting at $2,006 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707

    Aventura at Contee Crossing offers open-concept apartments and lofts with amazing finishes crafted just for you! Our amenities provide an escape from the rigors of your day-to-day: a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, 24-hour fitness center, club suite, and many others. Enjoy an open, spacious living area with nine-foot ceilings, gourmet kitchens, stainless-steel appliances and abundant windows.

    Aventura at Contee Crossing

    (240) 624-2785

    7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9532 Chaton Rd, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,855

    Last Listing Agent Norva Madden Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9532 Chaton Rd, Laurel, MD 20723
    • /26

      Est $593,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Overlook Way, Laurel, MD 20707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1008 Overlook Way, Laurel, MD 20707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dina Thomas Real Living at Home

  • /23

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    14042 Vista Dr Unit 109A, Laurel, MD 20707

    Discover this stunning corner unit in the highly sought-after Vistas at Laurel Lakes community, where modern design meets everyday comfort. This gem features soaring ceilings, an expansive, open-concept layout bathed in natural light, and durable LVP flooring (2024) throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a true showstopper, boasting stainless steel appliances, a custom mosaic backsplash, and sleek

    Eric Hovanky Redfin Corp

    14042 Vista Dr Unit 109A, Laurel, MD 20707
  • /50

    Starting at $1,441 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14709 Shiloh Ct, Laurel, MD 20708

    Enjoy your own garden apartment that reflects all the beauty of the outdoors, yet is close to unlimited urban destinations. Summerly Apartments is located in a secluded section of Laurel that is just moments from Main Street, antique stores, shopping and fine dining. Two thriving cities, Baltimore and Washington, DC, supply culture, history, energy and excitement. While back at home, the comforts

    Summerlyn Apartments

    (301) 329-0787

    14709 Shiloh Ct, Laurel, MD 20708
  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9323 Decatur Place, Laurel, MD 20723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,713

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dickerson The Glocker Group Realty Results

    9323 Decatur Place, Laurel, MD 20723
    • /35

      Est $633,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Watershed Blvd, Laurel, MD 20724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3341 Watershed Blvd, Laurel, MD 20724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Thomas Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reserve

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home