34

Recently Sold Laureles, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    111 Marigold Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Luna Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    111 Marigold Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /22

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    34297 Bingley Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Cabrales-Williams Excel Realty

    34297 Bingley Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /14

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    33396 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,105

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bazaldua-Urie Real Estate Outfitters Inc

    33396 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /6

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    30119 Calle Feliz, San Benito, TX 78586

    • Land
    • 25,308 Sq Ft
    • $120,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Robledo Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    30119 Calle Feliz, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /4

    $256,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    32582 Mayra St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER OFFICE

    32582 Mayra St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /11

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    00 Muraya St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Angel Rodriguez RCR Real Connect Realty

    00 Muraya St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /7

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    00000 Viburno St, Laureles, TX 78586

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $234,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleazar Solis RGV Realty, LLC

    00000 Viburno St, Laureles, TX 78586
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    31106 Diane Ave, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dora Garcia Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville

    31106 Diane Ave, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /17

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    32673 Celeste St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,040

    Last Listing Agent Hector Cardoza Altus Real Estate Group, LLC

    32673 Celeste St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    31360 Fm 1575, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,000

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA RIVAS KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    31360 Fm 1575, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /11

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    32985 Mescal St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,278

    Last Listing Agent Victor Silva Fox Real Estate Pros

    32985 Mescal St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /7

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    N/A Ebony Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $102,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Narda Vera Texas Land Trade Realty, LLC

    N/A Ebony Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /25

    $22,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32627 Grecia St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $19/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

32627 Grecia St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /27

    $268,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    117 Marigold Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

117 Marigold Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /15

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    30582 Farm To Market 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jatziry Martinez Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville

    30582 Farm To Market 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /13

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    34447 Bingley Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,987

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Villalon Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    34447 Bingley Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    30821 Fm 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,861

    Last Listing Agent Narda Vera Texas Land Trade Realty, LLC

    30821 Fm 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /12

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    31182 Calle Maximilian, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,837

31182 Calle Maximilian, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /35

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    33089 Cactus Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,684

    Last Listing Agent Monica Benavides The Mbteam

    33089 Cactus Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /17

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    33311 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,006

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Mascarro Encore Fine Properties

    33311 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /27

    $276,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    32975 Agave, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,295

    Last Listing Agent Connie Uribe Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    32975 Agave, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /38

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    33161 La Coma St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Narda Vera Texas Land Trade Realty, LLC

    33161 La Coma St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /10

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    30989 Fm 1847, San Benito, TX 78586

    • Land
    • 22,002 Sq Ft
    • $168,284 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,992

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Delgado RE/MAX Elite Brownsville

    30989 Fm 1847, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    33410 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $259,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Martinez Endure Real Estate, LLC

    33410 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /19

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    33276 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,602

    Last Listing Agent Linda Villarreal One Stop Realty, Inc

    33276 Balandre St, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /8

    $197,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    34168 Escondida Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,288

34168 Escondida Dr, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /2

    $76,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    LOT 5 Kretz Rd Unit 5, Los Fresnos, TX 78568

    • Land
    • 23,779 Sq Ft
    • $139,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hortencia Villarreal Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville

    LOT 5 Kretz Rd Unit 5, Los Fresnos, TX 78568
  • /2

    $76,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 Kretz Rd Unit 476534, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 23,779 Sq Ft
    • $139,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hortencia Villarreal Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    0 Kretz Rd Unit 476534, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /8

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    33033 Blue Jay, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $169,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Mireles Rio Realty

    33033 Blue Jay, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /10

    $73,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    30682 Calle Contento, San Benito, TX 78586

    • Land
    • 29,398 Sq Ft
    • $108,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hernandez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    30682 Calle Contento, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /15

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    33540 Kretz Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,544

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Garza Imperio Real Estate Llc

    33540 Kretz Rd, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /39

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    31706 Fm 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,995

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Alford Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    31706 Fm 1847, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /15

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    32962 Blue Jay, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,444

    Last Listing Agent Joe De la Fuente RE/MAX Sun Valley Realtors

    32962 Blue Jay, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Calle Tierra Mojada, Los Fresnos, TX 78566

    • Land
    • 23,265 Sq Ft
    • $131,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ambar Villanueva Encore Fine Properties

    0 Calle Tierra Mojada, Los Fresnos, TX 78566
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home