9,357

Properties in ZIP Code 28352

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $155,326 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      603 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tristan McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $154,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1803 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bullard Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

    • /15

      Est $123,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1601 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Grubbs Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

    • /32

      Est $154,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1403 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Jackson Keller Williams Pinehurst

    • /13

      Est $161,512 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      203 Sherbrooke Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tristan McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /29

      Est $338,995 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Montrose Ln, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      401 Montrose Ln, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debby Grant Hasty Realty

    • /24

      Est $313,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Berwick Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1716 Berwick Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meese Property Group MEESE PROPERTY GROUP

    • /24

      Est $279,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Berwick Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1713 Berwick Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari Hudson Hasty Realty

    • /53

      Est $260,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Elm Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2218 Elm Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Britt Hasty Realty

    • /18

      Est $143,185 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Kinlaw Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      321 Kinlaw Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Est $91,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1024 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

• /12

      Est $76,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1138 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Strickland Weichert, Realtors Associated Group

    • /12

      Est $92,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1140 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Corron EXP REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $93,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Hammond Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1115 Hammond Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Skamperle Hasty Realty

    • /12

      Est $71,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1160 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Hasty Realty

    • /19

      Est $163,250 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Johns Rd, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      224 Johns Rd, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /11

      Est $81,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Elizabeth Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1123 Elizabeth Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Hasty Realty

    • /30

      Est $91,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Elizabeth Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1015 Elizabeth Dr, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Johnson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $60,973 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Roosevelt St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      327 Roosevelt St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /19

      Est $102,467 Not Listed For Sale

      716 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      716 S Pine St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Johnson RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $99,505 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Biggs St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      914 Biggs St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Best Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

    • /9

      Est $78,217 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Main St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      720 S Main St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debby Grant Hasty Realty

    • /11

      Est $70,128 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Vance St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      210 E Vance St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $171,135 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Mcrae St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      318 Mcrae St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $75,090 Not Listed For Sale

      209 3rd St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      209 3rd St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristan McCall Weichert, Realtors Associated Group

    • /7

      Est $90,230 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Wooster St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      502 Wooster St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Milligan Weichert, Realtors Associated Group

    • /19

      Est $58,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Washington St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1002 Washington St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAKISHA LOCKLEAR HIDDEN FIGURES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /66

      Est $125,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Washington St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1008 Washington St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

• /63

      Est $151,273 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Washington St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      608 Washington St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Fleming FLEMING REAL ESTATE

    • /3

      Est $52,900 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Wagram St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      519 Wagram St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,600
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /3

      Est $103,237 Not Listed For Sale

      15161 Britt St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15161 Britt St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $65,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Purcell St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1035 Purcell St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Team Realty

    • /18

      Est $236,867 Not Listed For Sale

      17341 Harvell Ln, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17341 Harvell Ln, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy McCall Associated Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $69,624 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Warren Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      609 Warren Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Hasty Realty

    • /11

      Est $60,052 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Warren Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      519 Warren Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Hasty Realty

    • /15

      Est $93,607 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Warren Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      601 Warren Ave, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Hasty Realty

    • /28

      Est $114,579 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Wiley Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      805 Wiley Cir, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JERRYANNA ALLEN J. ALLEN REALTY

    • /15

      Est $77,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N Main St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1013 N Main St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 18, 2022

• /11

      Est $102,520 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Cypress St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      709 Cypress St, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mccall Weichert, Realtors Associated Group

    • /11

      Est $117,261 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Aberdeen Rd, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      904 Aberdeen Rd, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Gover Associated Realty, Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home