18,458

Homes in ZIP Code 85339

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft

    8433 S 70th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story home in Laveen, offering both functionality and modern design. As you enter, you are greeted by a versatile flex room, currently used as a workout space--perfect for a home office, gym, or playroom. This thoughtfully designed home features two guest suites, one upstairs and one downstairs--each with its own private bathroom, ideal for multi-generational living

    Andie Esquivel US Premier Real Estate

    8433 S 70th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3536 W Hopi Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

    This single-family home in Laveen, AZ offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms with an open-concept layout and brand-new carpet. The primary suite includes dual sinks and direct patio access, while the home also features a formal living area, formal dining, and a breakfast bar adjacent to the kitchen. Practical conveniences include washer/dryer hook-ups and a two-car garage. Outdoors, enjoy a

    Jennice Doty TCT Property Services, L.L.C.

    3536 W Hopi Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /23

    $342,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7430 S 75th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,951

    7430 S 75th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /17

      Est $483,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      7248 S 76th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7248 S 76th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

  • /52

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    5115 W Novak Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

    DISCOVER comfort, space, and timeless upgrades in this beautifully maintained 4 BEDROOMS, 3 FULL BATH home with an upstairs office. Soaring ceilings and a stunning custom railing create an open, elegant feel. The kitchen features upgraded cherry wood cabinets and granite countertops, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A downstairs guest room next to a full bath offers ideal flexibility

    Ivan Valdez HomeSmart

    5115 W Novak Way, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4319 W Darrel Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    3 bedroom home in a great neighborhood. This two story home has a great floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Brand new interior paint (Not shown in photos) Separate formal and casual great rooms. There is also a large loft area. Private backyard. Repairs and cleaning will be finished by 5/14/26

    Bradley Saager Saager Properties

    4319 W Darrel Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /17

    $443,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5820 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,438

    5820 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /14

      Est $406,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      7532 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7532 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /37

    $475,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft

    6924 W Carson Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Welcome home to the wonderful Laveen Farms community! This 7 bedroom, 4 bath, 2998 SF home features; a formal living room, dining room & family room. Updated kitchen includes black granite counters & backsplash, lots of cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Plantation shutters T/O. One of the bedrooms and full bath is downstairs. Spacious primary suite upstairs has spa-like private bath &

    Kimberly Waletich RE/MAX Excalibur

    6924 W Carson Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /13

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5257 W Shumway Farm Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Spacious Open Floor Plan...Eat-in Kitchen & Spacious Living Room. Double sink vanities in both baths. Nice Size Backyard. Don't miss this one!

    DeVonna Snow Century 21 Northwest

    5257 W Shumway Farm Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /24

    $494,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7420 S 76th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9,398 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,279

    K. Hovnanian Homes Laveen Springs

    7420 S 76th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /14

      Est $407,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7540 W Park St, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,112
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /32

    $385,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    5717 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    Get ready to walk into a new home that's made with you and your family in mind. The Moonbeam home plans include brand new stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a covered patio!

    Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    5717 W Coplen Farms Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /7

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6833 W Melody Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Great home in a great neighborhood. Close to elemenatry and new park as well as a little barbecue area.

    Crystal Morris Obadiah Realty

    6833 W Melody Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /32

    $489,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7327 S 76th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,566

7327 S 76th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /24

      Est $489,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 W Mcneil St, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5625 W Mcneil St, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,990
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /27

    $539,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    6509 S 78th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

    From the covered porch, you enter into the foyer, which opens into a flex room. Just beyond, a hallway leads to a bedroom with a full bath and access to the two-car garage. Continuing down the hall, you'll find a powder bath and the staircase to the second floor. From there, you enter the open kitchen, dining area, and family room, with a patio located just off the dining space. Upstairs, a

    Starlight Homes Builder
    6509 S 78th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /23

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7407 W Darrow St, Laveen, AZ 85339

    LAVEEN BEAUTY! Ideally located just off the new Loop 202 and Baseline, this single-story home features a desirable split floor plan and is move-in ready. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, gas range, 42" cabinets, and side-by-side refrigerator, opening to the dining area. Tile flooring throughout with upgraded carpet in the bedrooms. The primary suite offers dual sinks, separate

    Rosemary Arriaga Paramount Property Services

    7407 W Darrow St, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $555,995

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5019 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,227

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5019 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /4

      Est $486,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      3028 W La Mirada Dr, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3028 W La Mirada Dr, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Smith KB Home Sales

  • /38

    $469,000

    $106K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft

    7503 S 45th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    REDUCTION, OVER 100K from the original price. Welcome to this well-planned two-story, 5-bedroom, and 3.5-bathroom house. Featuring the most popular floorplan with TWO Master Bedroom Suites, one Master Bedroom Suite on the first floor, and another Master Bedroom Suite on the 2nd floor. There is a large Loft and 3 kid rooms on the 2nd floor. Formal Living and Dining Rooms, a Large Family Room,

    Mohammad Lasker American Realty Brokers

    7503 S 45th Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6322 W Constance Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Who said the perfect house doesn't exist. It's right here! This layout makes it easy to entertain, cook, or relax when you need a break. The luxury vinyl plank flooring will surely catch your eye. Pull your friends into this breathtaking kitchen. They will surely compliment the sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and premium cabinets. Outside, the attractive fenced backyard offers a

    Jeremy Easterwood Invitation Homes

    6322 W Constance Way, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $500,025

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5010 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,319

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5010 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /4

      Est $433,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      11224 S 56th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11224 S 56th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Le eXp Realty

  • /10

    $399,990

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    7545 S 47th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    The contemporary Jasmine floor plan offers 1,490 square feet of bright, modern living with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a den, and a 2-car garage. Set on a desirable corner lot, this home features a spacious great room that flows easily into the kitchen and dining area, creating an open and inviting feel. The kitchen is both stylish and functional with white cabinetry, playful white subway tile, quartz

    Danny Kallay Compass

    7545 S 47th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /17

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5227 W Desert Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    You'll fall in love with this 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home with a Loft, POOL & EV charging station * New counters in kitchen featuring stainless-steel refrigerator, Big island with breakfast bar, tons of cabinets & counters, pantry, SS built-in microwave & range/oven * Living & Family rooms * Family room/Dining room combo * BIG laundry room with sink * Primary suite features a big walk-in closet,

    Amber Black MBA Real Estate

    5227 W Desert Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /18

    $534,995

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5018 W Hardtack Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,352

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5018 W Hardtack Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /16

      Est $432,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      5837 W Moody Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5837 W Moody Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /2

    $646,819

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    10520 S 48th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    : The Darius plan provides a sophisticated and accommodating single-story layout. In addition to a lavish primary suite boasting a generous walk-in closet anda private bath, this dynamic home includes an impressive guest suite with a living room--perfect for multi-generational living. You'll also enjoy a spaciousgreat room with an adjacent covered patio and a well-appointed kitchen

    John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    10520 S 48th Glen, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /15

    $1,849 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7310 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    Clean and Ready to Move in Now! Professionally Managed and Maintained! Where Do you Imagine Living?

    Candace Velazco Tricon American Homes

    7310 W Saint Charles Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /41

    $824,935

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10010 S 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,348

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

    10010 S 37th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85339
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      140XX S 45th Ave, Phoenix, AZ

      140XX S 45th Ave, Phoenix, AZ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Plascencia West USA Realty

  • /4

    $640,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    Overland Plan at Salero Journey, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Spacious and inviting! From the foyer you will find two bedrooms, one bathroom, and a powder room just outside a customizable flex room. There is also a seamless open concept living; a great room flows to a casual dining area, kitchen with an island, and covered patio, perfect for entertaining in style. To one side of the great room is another flex room which can be turned into another bedroom

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    10128 S 54th Ln Unit 40043999, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /15

    $2,039 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7731 S 45th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

Sarah Serna Tricon American Homes

    7731 S 45th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /8

    $364,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7036 S 77th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,346

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hinton Citiea

    7036 S 77th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /43

      Est $645,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 W Rainwater Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5214 W Rainwater Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,990
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

  • /46

    $475,000

    $50K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    5347 W Lydia Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Home, sweet home! This charming 4-bedroom residence welcomes you w/ a 3-car garage & tasteful stone accents for fantastic curb appeal. Inside, you'll find a spacious great room w/ high ceilings, recessed lighting, charming finishes & stylish wood-look flooring. The formal dining room is perfect for hosting memorable dinner gatherings. Cook delicious meals in the kitchen with white shaker

    Sarah Gates Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    5347 W Lydia Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /35

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4438 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    Stylish 3 Bed, 2 Bath Laveen Home - Modern Comforts & Backyard Turf! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home. The open-concept kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, sleek cabinetry, and an oversized island, flowing into bright living and dining areas. The split master suite features an enclosed bath and an oversized walk-in closet, while additional bedrooms provide comfort

    Dominic Arnold AZ Prime Property Management

    4438 W Beverly Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /29

    $489,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7722 W Minton St, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,414

7722 W Minton St, Laveen, AZ 85339
    • /16

      Est $452,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      5833 W Moody Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5833 W Moody Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home