$50,000
- Land
- 3.74 Acres
- $13,369 per Acre
300 Saint Paul Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090
Build your dream home on this beautiful, private piece of land in Upper Cleveland County—where peace, scenery, and opportunity come together. If you’ve been searching for the perfect place to escape the noise and create something truly your own, this is it. Surrounded by natural beauty, this property offers a rare combination of privacy and accessibility. Enjoy being just minutes from the South
Kim Heavner
Premier South
(980) 400-9781