8,951

Properties in ZIP Code 38464

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $221,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Dog Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      645 Dog Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /47

      Est $506,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      9762 Buttermilk Ridge Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9762 Buttermilk Ridge Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Freddy (Fred) Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    • /13

      Est $225,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Arrowhead Terrace, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1317 Arrowhead Terrace, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Kilburn RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $389,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 5th Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1100 5th Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Counce Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /34

      Est $356,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Ann Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1613 Ann Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Osterheld Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /11

      Est $264,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Susanne St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      306 Susanne St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Womble Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /25

      Est $289,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Ann Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1702 Ann Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hagan Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /22

      Est $222,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1285 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $230,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Cedar Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      408 N Cedar Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,600
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /45

      Est $511,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Grandview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      271 Grandview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

• /47

      Est $325,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 S Mount Ararat Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2825 S Mount Ararat Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /32

      Est $143,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Groh St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      126 Groh St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Morrow Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /31

      Est $415,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      2877 S Mount Ararat Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2877 S Mount Ararat Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Doss RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $639,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Toben Terrace, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      719 Toben Terrace, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

• /10

      Est $227,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Prosser Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      413 Prosser Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /48

      Est $301,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Paradise St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      404 Paradise St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Taylor Keller Williams - Hood Company

    • /11

      Est $279,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Millwood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      123 Millwood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

• /20

      Est $277,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Briarwood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1603 Briarwood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /15

      Est $317,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Long Branch Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      137 Long Branch Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hood Keller Williams - Hood Company

    • /18

      Est $229,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Pine Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1016 Pine Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Action Homes

    • /27

      Est $230,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Whippoorwill Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1610 Whippoorwill Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

• /34

      Est $346,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Poplar Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1216 Poplar Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Springer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /33

      Est $220,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Evergreen St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      309 Evergreen St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Long TriStar Elite Realty

    • /23

      Est $127,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      516 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bradley Pat Bradley Realty

    • /23

      Est $261,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Kirk St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      410 Kirk St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /11

      Est $234,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      806 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cope Crye-Leike

    • /31

      Est $251,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Joann Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2155 Joann Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Corbin Corbin & Company Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $502,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fairway Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      120 Fairway Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 19, 2021

• /25

      Est $243,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      514 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Vrailas The Way Realty

    • /35

      Est $279,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Whippoorwill Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1603 Whippoorwill Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Perry RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $401,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Coffee McGee Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      422 Coffee McGee Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fleming Weichert Realtors, The Space Place The Lampley GRP

    • /41

      Est $515,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Hillview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      621 Hillview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

• /39

      Est $298,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Briarwood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1706 Briarwood Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Etienne Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /5

      Est $126,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 4th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      433 4th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Akerly Vault Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $288,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 State Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      205 State Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Tate Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $340,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Woodside Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      111 Woodside Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gist RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $263,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Springvalley Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1099 Springvalley Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Rogers K & G Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $240,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Short Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Short Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Perry RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $229,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 4th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      428 4th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jotham Saunders Cloud 9 Realty

    • /26

      Est $291,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hawthorne Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      42 Hawthorne Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Quillen Crye-Leike

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home