9,439

Homes in ZIP Code 38464

Section Image
  • /26

    $349,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    3125 Buffalo Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Sitting in the heart of Amish country, the popular Ethridge area, perfect location, only minutes to Lawrenceburg or Columbia. Completely renovated in 2021, new roof, new HVAC, walls opened up, new flooring, paint, everything has been done!! Hardwood flooring, SS appliances and a sunroom! It has city water but also has a well to water animals or gardens, country living at its best!!! This home has

    Connie Quillen Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3125 Buffalo Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /52

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Grandaddy Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cunningham Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Grandaddy Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /32

      Est $123,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Byrd Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • Built 2000
      24 Byrd Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Reaves Epique Realty

  • /2

    $399,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    40 Lexie Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Brand new 1,745 SF white brick home in Lawrenceburg offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a functional open floor plan. Stylish finishes, spacious living areas, and a split-bedroom layout with a private primary suite make this home both comfortable and practical. Enjoy the benefits of new construction with modern systems and energy efficiency. Conveniently located near town, shopping, dining,

    Chelsea Dawson Trace Realty Group, LLC

    40 Lexie Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /15

    $73,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1155 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,245

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    1155 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /28

      Est $276,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Academy Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      533 Academy Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hoover Land of The South Realty

  • /2

    $359,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    100 Lexie Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    This location can't be beat for those wanting some elbow room but still be under 5 minutes to town. On a quiet dead end road near the hospital, 100 Lexie Ln offers good quality with all brick and 9' ceilings and tall windows to let in light. All on one-level with an floor plan designed for relaxing. Open kitchen to Living area so you can cook and still be with the family. Covered back porch

    Maria Christianson Cloud 9 Realty

    100 Lexie Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /18

    $248,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    413 Kirk St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,472

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Brazier Affordable Agent Realty LLC

    413 Kirk St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /17

      Est $206,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      432 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,100
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Osterheld Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /72

    $299,900

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    224 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Desirable & wanted location. Immaculate & great curb appeal. Custom built brick home, 2165 sq. ft.+/- on one level making this an easy to maintain property, move in ready. 3 bed-2.1 bath, original hardwood flooring, upgrades include luxury vinyl in kitchen and baths. Nice open foyer, large rooms thru-out with updated kitchen that includes kitchen appliances all within 5 years old, Outside offers

    Barbara Smith Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    224 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /62

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6 Warner Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,809

6 Warner Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /15

      Est $249,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Waynesboro Hwy, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3565 Waynesboro Hwy, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Kilburn RE/MAX

  • /46

    $362,499

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft

    322 David St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Step into timeless character and modern comfort with this beautifully preserved 1900s home offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Rich with historic charm, this one-of-a-kind property features classic architectural details, generous living spaces, and the warmth only a century-old home can provide. From the inviting front porch to the thoughtfully designed interior, every room tells a

    Dalton Papajeski United Country - Columbia Realty & Auction

    322 David St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /20

    $41,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5 Brush Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • Land
    • 4.21 Acres
    • $9,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stroede simpliHOM

    5 Brush Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /25

      Est $297,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Kent St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1146 Kent St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,200
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Morrow Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /84

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    348 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486

    DEAL ALERT! Escape to the quiet beauty of the Tennessee countryside at 348 Spring Creek Rd in Westpoint, TN. Set on 16.5 scenic acres with a large year-round creek flowing through the property, this unique offering delivers the peaceful rural lifestyle so many buyers are searching for at an affordable price. The main residence is a solid brick home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, a metal

    Shane Shaffner Epique Realty

    348 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486
  • /9

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Smith Hill Rd Unit RTC2787570, Pulaski, TN 38464

    • Land
    • 8.3 Acres
    • $24,096 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Terry Impact Realty Tennessee

    0 Smith Hill Rd Unit RTC2787570, Pulaski, TN 38464
    • /17

      Est $164,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Mahr Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      810 Mahr Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jotham Saunders Cloud 9 Realty

  • /21

    $304,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    102 Woodside Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Step inside to discover wood and laminate flooring throughout, enhancing both style and functionality while creating a warm, inviting flow from room to room. The kitchen has been refreshed with an updated sink, offering a clean, modern feel while maintaining everyday practicality for cooking and entertaining. This home has also been thoughtfully improved with the conversion of the carport into a

    Victoria Filson eXp Realty

    102 Woodside Ln, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /34

    $1,750,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2200 Gimlet Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,548

    Last Listing Agent Laura (Grayson) Phillips Compass

    2200 Gimlet Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /31

      Est $194,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Brannon St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      318 Brannon St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mariani Nashville Realty Group

  • /52

    $329,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    960 Knob Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Discover this charming ranch home situated on 6 acres of serene land. The property boasts a propane gas fireplace, a convenient dog grooming station in the laundry room, and includes a washer and dryer. Recent upgrades include all-new water lines installed in December 2023 with a 10-year warranty, a new kitchen drain also covered by a 10-year warranty, fresh paint throughout, and enhanced pest

    Kara Bond Benchmark Realty

    960 Knob Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /26

    $313,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    45 Baker Ct, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Hagan Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    45 Baker Ct, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /4

      Est $104,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Columbia Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      112 S Columbia Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

  • /62

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    605 Springer Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    A TRUE TREASURE! A CLASSIC BRICK HOME IN ONE OF LAWRENCEBURG'S PREMIER AREAS. THE LAY-OUT IS WONDERFUL, LOTS OF LARGE ROOMS. 3 BEDS/2.5 BATHS; LARGE LIVING ROOM W/WOOD-BURNING FIREPLACE; EAT-IN KITCHEN W/NOOK AND NEWER APPLIANCES THAT REMAIN, INCLUDING AN INSIDE GRILL; LARGE DINING ROOM ADJACENT TO THE KITCHEN; PRIMARY BEDROOM IS LARGE, W/LARGE MASTER BATH THAT INCLUDES A ROOMY TILED WALK-IN

    Anne Morrow Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    605 Springer Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Gimlet Creek Rd Unit RTC3147568, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • Land
    • 19.13 Acres
    • $5,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Mark Springer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    0 Gimlet Creek Rd Unit RTC3147568, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /21

      Est $242,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 6th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      711 6th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

  • /32

    $305,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft

    601 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    This Charming All Brick Beauty offers an array of amenities thats sure to please an extended family or a retired couples dream home of convenience and charm. 3 or 4 bedroom, 2 full bath, Hardwood flooring , newly remodeled kitchen, freshly painted, and all new light fixtures through. Outdoor features include a nice corner lot, paved drive, and an Oversized 3 car garage! Just a rare find that’s

    Bobby Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    601 5th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /18

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    30 Orton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wilson Middle Tennessee Real Estate

    30 Orton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /17

      Est $234,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1050 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lura Becca Bretherick CRC Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    95 Cc Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    If you’re looking for a place where life slows down, this 1,012 sq ft country home is ideal. Sitting on 9 acres across from a massive 14,000-acre Wildlife Management Area with ample hunting and fishing opportunities. The home features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath with a cozy, rustic feel that fits the setting perfectly—simple, comfortable, and easy to make your own. Featuring a detached garage for

    Travis Cauwels Southern Tennessee Realty

    95 Cc Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    501 6th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,325

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Flora Cavins Realty Group

    501 6th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /68

      Est $514,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Glenn Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      695 Glenn Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly (Kim) Bryant Exit Truly Home Realty

  • /37

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    111 Grandview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Creek Property! This is the property everyone is looking for! This all brick home surrounds an indoor pool and the best entertaining area around! 4+ acres with barn and creek in the most desirable neighborhood! With your personal touches, this home could be your dream home. Priceless, mature tre4es, with so many improvements! Back covered deck, total length of the house with concrete and new

    Connie Quillen Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    111 Grandview Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 04, 2025

    59 Overnack Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,043

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    59 Overnack Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /29

      Est $201,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Nixon Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      410 Nixon Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Senior Vylla Home

  • /33

    $349,900

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1654 Linville Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Like brand New Home with 5 acres!! Just Like new! Country setting, privacy galore on a dead end rd. Summertown , Natchez Trace both only 15 minutes away.Enjoy cup of coffee on the covered back deck with a gorgeous view!All this and some! Make your appointment to see this one Today!

    Bobby Patterson Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    1654 Linville Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /2

    $34,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    310 May St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,901

    Last Listing Agent Janet Salvatierra Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    310 May St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /19

      Est $192,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 South Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      714 South Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Smith Residential Investment Advisors

  • /30

    $359,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    307 Stribling Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    3 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom house with great open floor plan in a quiet family friendly neighborhood. Location is perfect, outside city limits(no city taxes with city garbage pickup) but 10 minutes from Lawrenceburg square.Your potential home has 2244 square feet with a huge utility room, master bedroom has large walk in closet.This wonderful home has an abundance of closet space. Features include

    Doug Barnett Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    307 Stribling Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home