9,167

Lawrenceburg, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $434,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Blowing Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • Built 1979
      1140 Blowing Springs Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britton Kinnard Home & Lake

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $130,952 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 20, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Build your dream home in Slater Estates, a newly established subdivision on Weakley Creek Road. Conveniently located directly across from the tennis and pickleball courts and just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, this lot offers the perfect blend of recreation and convenience. Enjoy the benefits of subdivision living with protective restrictions in place—but no HOA fees. An

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 651-7995

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 20, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    511 S Locust Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,265

    Last Listing Agent George Vrailas The Way Realty

    511 S Locust Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /53

      Est $408,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Franklin Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Franklin Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $162,500 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 12, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 288-4480

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 12, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /32

    $306,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    511 Donna Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,376

    Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX PROS

    511 Donna Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /26

      Est $185,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Debus St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      117 Debus St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

  • /24

    $249,000

    $126K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $9,960 per Acre

    4000 Weakley Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    25 Acres of Unrestricted Land - Perfect for Your Dream Home or Mini-Farm. Looking for the perfect spot to build, farm, or just enjoy some peace and quiet? This 25-acre unrestricted property offers endless possibilities! This beautiful piece of land has Weakly Creek flowing at the back of the property, adding a peaceful touch to the landscape. A percolation test has already been partially

    Agent Photo

    Jerri Etienne

    Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    (931) 404-0214

    4000 Weakley Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    510 1st St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,849

    Last Listing Agent Anne Morrow Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    510 1st St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /17

      Est $269,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Community Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      37 Community Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Cavins Cavins Realty Group

  • /71

    $450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,363 Sq Ft

    235 Pulaski St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Step into timeless charm just seconds from the heart of the Lawrenceburg Square. This stunning historic 6-bedroom, 4 1⁄2 bath residence offers exceptional character, expansive living spaces, and beautifully preserved details throughout. The main level welcomes you with solid cherry flooring, elegant formal dining, and multiple inviting sitting rooms perfect for relaxing or entertaining, as well

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 740-1264

    235 Pulaski St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /44

    $192,775

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    729 Weakley Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,443

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    729 Weakley Creek Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /20

      Est $235,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Mahr Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1208 Mahr Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /46

    $515,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    15 Clifton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Charming Custom Brick Home on 9.31 acres (new survey coming) – 15 Clifton Road, Lawrenceburg, TN - Discover the perfect blend of privacy and comfort with this beautiful custom-built brick home, nestled in Lawrenceburg. Built in 2008, this over 1,800 sq. ft. home features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath, and an inviting open-concept living room and kitchen—ideal for entertaining and

    Agent Photo

    Jerri Etienne

    Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    (931) 369-3938

    15 Clifton Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    412 1st Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,857

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sargent Matt Sargent Homes

    412 1st Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /44

      Est $178,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Warner Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18 Warner Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Elledge Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 16, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 416-1053

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 16, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /11

    $220,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    603 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,420

    Last Listing Agent April Riddle Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    603 3rd St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /18

      Est $131,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Simpson St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      309 Simpson St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briarlit Ladd Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 23, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 813-8220

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 23, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    222 Jackson St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,295

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Henson Keller Williams - Hood Company

    222 Jackson St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /22

      Est $194,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Avon St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      312 Avon St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Etienne Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /45

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    706 Tingle Trapp Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Great investment opportunity with endless possibilities! This duplex-style property would be ideal for an investor, someone looking to live in one side and rent the other, or anyone needing a private mother-in-law suite setup. Built in 1998 and situated on a large 1.6-acre corner lot, this property offers space, functionality, and income potential all in one. The primary residence features 2

    Agent Photo

    Jerri Etienne

    Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    (931) 465-5221

    706 Tingle Trapp Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /18

    $264,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1610 Hilltop Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,202

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Basenese Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1610 Hilltop Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /31

      Est $294,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Laurel Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 E Laurel Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Laskey Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 32, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 773-8037

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 32, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /17

    $178,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    109 Harvey Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,102

    Last Listing Agent Doug Barnett Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    109 Harvey Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /30

      Est $279,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 7th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      815 7th St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Old RE/MAX

  • /56

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    1525 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    Looking for a mini farm with the perfect blend of functionality and country charm? This beautiful property features almost 14 acres of mixture of pastureland and woods complete with a fully stocked pond, a 30x50 shop ideal for working from home, an existing barn, detached garage, and a 3-bay carport. Fruit trees are scattered throughout the property, along with a creek that runs along the back in

    Agent Photo

    Christie Hagan

    Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    (931) 616-1788

    1525 Old Florence Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /42

    $402,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    701 Meadow St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,253

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Brazier Affordable Agent Realty LLC

    701 Meadow St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /23

      Est $253,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 1st Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      531 1st Ave, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Kilburn RE/MAX

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 15, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 404-3547

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 15, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /28

    $254,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    219 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,856

    Last Listing Agent Robert Phillips TN Crossroads Realty

    219 Admiral Cir, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /38

      Est $335,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Tingle Trapp Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 Tingle Trapp Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Lay Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $203,704 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 1, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 429-0432

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 1, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /36

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    136 Good Hope Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Hagan Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    136 Good Hope Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /28

      Est $288,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1005 W Point Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Osterheld Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 30, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

Agent Photo

    Jeff Hood

    Keller Williams - Hood Company

    (931) 709-9710

    0 Baylee Cir Unit 30, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    910 Willow Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,346

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Webb Southern Tennessee Realty

    910 Willow Dr, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
    • /33

      Est $251,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Crystal St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      507 Crystal St, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Eicholtz Nashville Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home