1,800

Recently Sold Homes in 30043

Section Image Section Image
  • 1484 W Prospect Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $500,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1484 W Prospect Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,218

    Last Listing Agent Bonds Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1484 W Prospect Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2017 Alderbrooke Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2017 Alderbrooke Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,327

    Last Listing Agent Zana Dillard Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2017 Alderbrooke Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1800 Jordan Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $546,410

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1800 Jordan Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Muckerman SM Georgia Brokerage, LLC

    1800 Jordan Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 886 Ridgedale Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    886 Ridgedale Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,643

886 Ridgedale Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1450 Midland Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1450 Midland Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,002

    Last Listing Agent Ria Shannon Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    1450 Midland Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1503 Addies Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $498,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1503 Addies Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,799

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Suarez Atlanta Communities

    1503 Addies Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1596 Poplarwood Ln Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1596 Poplarwood Ln Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,002

    Last Listing Agent Cam Peery Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    1596 Poplarwood Ln Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1535 Duluth Hwy Unit 1001, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1535 Duluth Hwy Unit 1001, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,839

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grieve Real Broker, LLC

    1535 Duluth Hwy Unit 1001, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1403 W Prospect Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1403 W Prospect Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,613

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Washington WM Realty LLC

    1403 W Prospect Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1550 Royale Castle Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $395,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1550 Royale Castle Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,049

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Washington WM Realty, LLC

    1550 Royale Castle Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 735 Ambur Cove Way NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $449,999

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    735 Ambur Cove Way NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,546

    Last Listing Agent Jae Kim Prestige Realty Services

    735 Ambur Cove Way NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • /28

    $461,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2837 Rosehall Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Rosewood Farm

    2837 Rosehall Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1655 Peachcrest Dr Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $509,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1655 Peachcrest Dr Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,114

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Trygg Brookfield Realty, LLC.

    1655 Peachcrest Dr Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2398 Cedar Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2398 Cedar Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,901

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2398 Cedar Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1020 Spring Ives Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1020 Spring Ives Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,388

    Last Listing Agent Dallwon Suh Choice Realty

    1020 Spring Ives Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2329 Walker Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2329 Walker Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,250

    Last Listing Agent Sagar Patel First United Realty, Inc.

    2329 Walker Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1230 Cedar Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $527,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1230 Cedar Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,387

1230 Cedar Brook Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2665 Whistler Way NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2665 Whistler Way NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,014

    Last Listing Agent Youn Pan Virtual Properties Realty.Net, LLC.

    2665 Whistler Way NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1980 Turtle Creek Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $454,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1980 Turtle Creek Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,523

    Last Listing Agent Dora Bartlett North Point Brokers

    1980 Turtle Creek Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1236 Lucan Ln Unit WC2.30, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1236 Lucan Ln Unit WC2.30, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Galvis Emerald Properties, Inc.

    1236 Lucan Ln Unit WC2.30, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1815 Wellston Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1815 Wellston Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,715

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Bell Coldwell Banker Realty

    1815 Wellston Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1405 Arden Trace Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $466,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1405 Arden Trace Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,824

    Last Listing Agent Dan DeJiacomo Keller Williams Community Partners

    1405 Arden Trace Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1632 Chadwick Ridge Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $559,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1632 Chadwick Ridge Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,287

    Last Listing Agent Ali Andani Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1632 Chadwick Ridge Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2190 Ashley Crossing Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2190 Ashley Crossing Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,258

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hermes Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2190 Ashley Crossing Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1878 Suwanee Roberts Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $339,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1878 Suwanee Roberts Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,691

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hanson Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1878 Suwanee Roberts Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1495 Creek Pointe Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1495 Creek Pointe Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,906

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Morris Keller Williams West Atlanta

    1495 Creek Pointe Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1491 Hada Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1491 Hada Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,972

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colbert Coldwell Banker High Country

    1491 Hada Ln Unit 3, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1181 Colony Bend Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1181 Colony Bend Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,414

    Last Listing Agent Hye Joo Heritage GA. Realtors

    1181 Colony Bend Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 695 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $920,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    695 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,067

    Last Listing Agent Juan Villavicencio Villa Realty Group LLC

    695 Old Peachtree Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1630 Calvin Davis Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1630 Calvin Davis Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,570

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Gaunt Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    1630 Calvin Davis Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1268 Harris Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $866,750

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1268 Harris Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,261

    Last Listing Agent Camila Merchanburggraaf NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    1268 Harris Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2409 Malster Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2409 Malster Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hal Davis NOT A VALID MEMBER

    2409 Malster Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 2205 Waters Ferry Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $462,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2205 Waters Ferry Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,698

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dunnings HomeSmart

    2205 Waters Ferry Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1576 Poplarwood Ln NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1576 Poplarwood Ln NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,349

    Last Listing Agent Rose Barrett BHGRE Metro Brokers

    1576 Poplarwood Ln NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1120 Charter Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1120 Charter Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,256

    Last Listing Agent Luu Nguyen ATL Realty Star, LLC

    1120 Charter Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1320 Green Oak Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1320 Green Oak Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,869

    Last Listing Agent Blake Jones Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    1320 Green Oak Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 658 Sunstone Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    658 Sunstone Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Brundidge Traton Homes Realty, Inc.

    658 Sunstone Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1573 Park Hollow Ln NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1573 Park Hollow Ln NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,877

    Last Listing Agent Luanne Webb BHHS Georgia Properties

    1573 Park Hollow Ln NE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 434 Meadowfield Ct Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    434 Meadowfield Ct Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,610

    Last Listing Agent Egbert Jatho Coldwell Banker Realty

    434 Meadowfield Ct Unit 1, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
  • 1201 Brook Knoll Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    $419,001

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1201 Brook Knoll Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,754

    Last Listing Agent Mark Parks eXp Realty

    1201 Brook Knoll Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home