370

Recently Sold Homes in 30046

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $379,990

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1010 Crimson Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Alexander Towns

    1010 Crimson Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 441 Spring Head Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    441 Spring Head Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,864

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney - The Mooney Group Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    441 Spring Head Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 757 Riverlanding Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $372,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    757 Riverlanding Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,333

    Last Listing Agent Phung Phong Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    757 Riverlanding Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • /38

    $444,130

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    381 Jasmine Woods Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Rhodes Glen

    381 Jasmine Woods Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 686 Stark St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $457,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    686 Stark St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Green Virtual Properties Realty.com

    686 Stark St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 424 Johnson Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    424 Johnson Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,702

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bradley Mallard Jason Mitchell Real Estate Georgia

    424 Johnson Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 283 Haymarket Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    283 Haymarket Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,706

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Bao Drake Realty, Inc

    283 Haymarket Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 927 Winding Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $512,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    927 Winding Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,155

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Santa Ana Virtual Properties Realty.com

    927 Winding Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 930 Camden Hill Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    930 Camden Hill Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,333

    Last Listing Agent Misha Longford Coldwell Banker Realty

    930 Camden Hill Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 1560 Sundale Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1560 Sundale Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,223

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Duffy Duffy Realty

    1560 Sundale Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 578 Dogwood Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    578 Dogwood Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,954

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Ozburn Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    578 Dogwood Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 290 Leigh Kay Dr Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $388,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    290 Leigh Kay Dr Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,671

    Last Listing Agent Ginna De La Pena Virtual Properties Realty.com

    290 Leigh Kay Dr Unit 2, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 244 Church St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $498,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    244 Church St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,223

    Last Listing Agent SN Group Keller Williams North Atlanta

    244 Church St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 347 Karen Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    347 Karen Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,150

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Williams Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    347 Karen Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 682 Brass Key Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $319,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    682 Brass Key Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,214

    Last Listing Agent Jayline Bran EXP Realty, LLC.

    682 Brass Key Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 1102 Noble Oak Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1102 Noble Oak Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,806

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vigliotti Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1102 Noble Oak Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 668 Clairidge Elm Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $342,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    668 Clairidge Elm Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,784

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    668 Clairidge Elm Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 751 Sanctuary Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    751 Sanctuary Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,291

    Last Listing Agent Wen H Lin Best Realty Specialists, Inc.

    751 Sanctuary Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 440 Cottonpatch Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    440 Cottonpatch Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,063

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lindsey Integrity First Real Estate

    440 Cottonpatch Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • /35

    $469,990

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16 Hickory Grove Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Rhodes Glen

    16 Hickory Grove Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 241 Sarah Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    241 Sarah Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,265

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Duncan RE/MAX Pure

    241 Sarah Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 53 Providence Oak Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $294,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    53 Providence Oak Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,745

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brabner Virtual Properties Realty.com

    53 Providence Oak Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 36 Sandalwood Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    36 Sandalwood Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,880

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Miller Turn Key CRE LLC

    36 Sandalwood Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 200 Oakside Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $480,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    200 Oakside Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,936

    Last Listing Agent Pasqualina Breznak Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    200 Oakside Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 580 Moon Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $344,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    580 Moon Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,304

    Last Listing Agent James Morgan Hester Group, REALTORS

    580 Moon Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 495 Buttercup Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    495 Buttercup Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,733

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

    495 Buttercup Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 1232 Pecan Grove Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1232 Pecan Grove Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,965

    Last Listing Agent Denise Propes Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    1232 Pecan Grove Place, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 745 Winding River Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $391,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    745 Winding River Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,063

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Merritt Real Broker, LLC.

    745 Winding River Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 256 Grist Mill Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    256 Grist Mill Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,137

    Last Listing Agent Selma Zekovic Sanders Real Estate

    256 Grist Mill Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 1147 Scenic Park Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $448,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1147 Scenic Park Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,398

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Salazar Century 21 Results

    1147 Scenic Park Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 495 Radio Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $317,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    495 Radio Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,860

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Monett Bolst, Inc.

    495 Radio Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • /40

    $439,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    55 Peeples Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,588

    Taylor Morrison Henson Square

    55 Peeples Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 919 Rock Oak Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $379,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    919 Rock Oak Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,579

    Last Listing Agent Andriy Lukyan EXP Realty, LLC.

    919 Rock Oak Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 36 Hickory Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    36 Hickory Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Muckerman SM Georgia Brokerage, LLC

    36 Hickory Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 789 Clairidge Elm Trail SW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    789 Clairidge Elm Trail SW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,391

    Last Listing Agent Ariq Sarwar Swartz Co Residential Real Estate

    789 Clairidge Elm Trail SW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 25 Jessamine Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    25 Jessamine Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,299

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Gooch Providence Real Estate

    25 Jessamine Trail, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • /11

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2040 Fortuna St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Alexander Towns

    2040 Fortuna St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 878 Dallas Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $305,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    878 Dallas Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,050

    Last Listing Agent Victor Diaz Realty Professionals

    878 Dallas Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 847 Saint Charles Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $369,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    847 Saint Charles Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,222

    Last Listing Agent Rae Johnson eXp Realty

    847 Saint Charles Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
  • 347 Springhaven Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    347 Springhaven Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,612

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    347 Springhaven Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home