2,312

Lawrenceville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 -30 George Unit . 6, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 -30 George Unit . 6, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Valenti RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lawrenceville Pennington Unit 2, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connie Schoenly RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $611,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cold Soil Rd Unit 2ND FL, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17 Cold Soil Rd Unit 2ND FL, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martha Stockton Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $293,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Quince Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Quince Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Shives Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Village Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Village Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jinxin Jiang Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cold Soil Rd Unit 1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Cold Soil Rd Unit 1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hicks Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cold Soil Rd Unit 2, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Cold Soil Rd Unit 2, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hicks Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $328,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Juniper Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Juniper Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Tustin Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lawrenceville Pennington Unit 5, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connie Schoenly RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 George St Unit 14, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      35 George St Unit 14, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Gomberg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /5

      Est $368,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Quince Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1983
      81 Quince Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Isidoros Ziakas New and Modern Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 George St Unit 16, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      35 George St Unit 16, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Gomberg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lawrenceville Pennington Unit 6, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connie Schoenly RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $322,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mimosa Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Mimosa Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Monsport Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Carver Place Unit D, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Carver Place Unit D, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Folmer Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 George St Unit 7, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      24 George St Unit 7, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beth Steffanelli Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • /2

      Est $361,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sycamore Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      62 Sycamore Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $799,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2793 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2793 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

• /2

      Est $887,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Main St Unit 1, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2735 Main St Unit 1, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dippolito Diamond Homes Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Carver Place Unit C, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Carver Place Unit C, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Taylor Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /2

      Est $341,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fairway Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29 Fairway Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

• /13

      Est $334,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Barberry Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Barberry Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Chulamanis Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /14

      Est $328,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mimosa Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Mimosa Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Weaver BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $346,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Adele Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Adele Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

• /8

      Est $358,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Sycamore Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      86 Sycamore Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mollica Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /39

      Est $478,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Danielle Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Danielle Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $354,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Keefe Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      712 Keefe Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marty Daetwyler RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $311,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cypress Ct Unit D1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Cypress Ct Unit D1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

• /19

      Est $894,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Valerie Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Valerie Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wallack BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $314,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Quince Ct Unit E2, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      107 Quince Ct Unit E2, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $309,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cypress Ct Unit D1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Cypress Ct Unit D1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $358,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fairway Ct Unit F25, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Fairway Ct Unit F25, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent MARY ORTON BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $721,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Titus Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      84 Titus Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Denise Shaughnessy Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /2

      Est $296,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Barberry Ct Unit 23H1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Barberry Ct Unit 23H1, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Needham BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $423,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Magnolia Ct Unit 36F, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      41 Magnolia Ct Unit 36F, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carole Gross Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Pennington

    • /14

      Est $297,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mimosa Ct Unit C2272, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Mimosa Ct Unit C2272, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

• /14

      Est $335,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Adele Ct Unit C002, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Adele Ct Unit C002, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,900
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Foxx BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $497,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Danielle Ct Unit 21D34, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Danielle Ct Unit 21D34, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carole Tosches BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $498,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Danielle Ct Unit D33, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Danielle Ct Unit D33, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mosquera Weichert Corporate

    • /20

      Est $547,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2634 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,800
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeLorenzo RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home