6,013

Properties in ZIP Code 73501

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $378,026 Not Listed For Sale

      8192 SE 90th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8192 SE 90th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      0 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay McCullough

    • /27

      Est $72,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 SW Charles W Whitlow Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1906 SW Charles W Whitlow Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    • /8

      Est $218,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 & 2506 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      2504 & 2506 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bentley COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • Built 1955
      10 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 503 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      1909 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /27

      Est $291,015 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Baylee Creek Trail, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14 Baylee Creek Trail, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /27

      Est $299,180 Not Listed For Sale

      13063 SE Goodin Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13063 SE Goodin Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ZACH SPARKS COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /17

      Est $428,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Mt Pinchot, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1125 Mt Pinchot, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /38

      Est $320,797 Not Listed For Sale

      198 SE 120th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      198 SE 120th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Stricklin KELLER WILLIAMS MULINIX

    • /30

      Est $244,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1402 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $50,855 Not Listed For Sale

      708 SW Mckinley Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      708 SW Mckinley Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /22

      Est $79,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 SW Mckinley Ave Unit 2015, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2013 SW Mckinley Ave Unit 2015, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /42

      Est $344,402 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 SE Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4805 SE Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUE CABELKA ELGIN REALTY

    • /38

      Est $258,601 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 SE Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4901 SE Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUE CABELKA ELGIN REALTY

    • /50

      Est $368,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 SE 60th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2608 SE 60th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Capuccio CAPUCCIO DREAM HOMES REALTY

    • /32

      Est $341,802 Not Listed For Sale

      602 SE 120th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      602 SE 120th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $400,408 Not Listed For Sale

      12309 SE Woodlawn Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12309 SE Woodlawn Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $239,728 Not Listed For Sale

      16302 SE Coombs Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16302 SE Coombs Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Logan LOGAN'S HOMES

    • /30

      Est $531,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 SE 90th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2501 SE 90th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Merriweather RUTHIE'S REALTY

    • /19

      Est $802,644 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 SE Lee Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7601 SE Lee Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hixon PREMIER REAL ESTATE OF LAWTON

    • /44

      Est $256,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 SE Bethel Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2303 SE Bethel Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McGuire RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $382,593 Not Listed For Sale

      37 SE Skyline Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 SE Skyline Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Ferguson THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /14

      Est $99,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 SW Sheridan Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2310 SW Sheridan Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ellis HAPPY HOMES REALTY

    • /48

      Est $80,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 SW Sheridan Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2302 SW Sheridan Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janis Ferguson THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /11

      Est $70,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1001 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Austin NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /4

      Est $36,471 Not Listed For Sale

      914 SW F Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1940
      914 SW F Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasonjah Frolich Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $58,277 Not Listed For Sale

      907 SW 16th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      907 SW 16th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    • /4

      Est $60,667 Not Listed For Sale

      707 SW 13th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • Built 1937
      707 SW 13th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,248% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis Ferguson THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /23

      Est $182,745 Not Listed For Sale

      216 SE Heather Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      216 SE Heather Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Christiansen PATRIOT HOMES OF LAWTON, INC.

    • /21

      Est $180,724 Not Listed For Sale

      207 SE Heather Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      207 SE Heather Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $181,591 Not Listed For Sale

      201 SE Heather Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 SE Heather Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reagan Nickell Huffman & Co Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $171,459 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 SE Wilshire Terrace, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4912 SE Wilshire Terrace, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIE SANTIAGO COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /27

      Est $181,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4923 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4923 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,250
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $167,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4919 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4919 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    • /13

      Est $168,849 Not Listed For Sale

      120 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      120 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHERRELL NELSON THE PROPERTY SHOPPE, LLC

    • /18

      Est $161,628 Not Listed For Sale

      131 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATIE COOPER EXP REALTY

    • /23

      Est $179,893 Not Listed For Sale

      117 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      117 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 22, 2022

• /22

      Est $175,173 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 SE Randolph Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4909 SE Randolph Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Brabaw COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /45

      Est $170,624 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 SE Randolph Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4917 SE Randolph Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home