6,013

Properties in ZIP Code 73501

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $203,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1607 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bridges RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $255,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1619 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $277,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 SE Redbud Place, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5107 SE Redbud Place, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /18

      Est $207,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1516 SE Walnut Creek Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rock RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $216,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1402 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /33

      Est $173,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1407 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $123,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4709 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4709 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Capuccio CAPUCCIO DREAM HOMES REALTY

    • /23

      Est $130,525 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4603 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Roser RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $154,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1705 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Roser RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $179,838 Not Listed For Sale

      4503 SE Ellsworth Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4503 SE Ellsworth Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $113,191 Not Listed For Sale

      5009 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5009 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,100
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $156,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4820 SE Kincaid Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Garrett Realty of America LLC

    • /19

      Est $150,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 SE Ellsworth Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4802 SE Ellsworth Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,001
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Christiansen PATRIOT HOMES OF LAWTON, INC.

    • /33

      Est $133,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4813 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $170,455 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 SE Ellsworth Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4510 SE Ellsworth Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /15

      Est $111,190 Not Listed For Sale

      4535 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4535 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4523 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4523 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

• /15

      Est $148,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1607 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanie Murphy PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /10

      Est $140,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1623 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanie Murphy PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /17

      Est $150,034 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4816 SE Avalon Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $118,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1607 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Patterson PREMIER REAL ESTATE OF LAWTON

    • /26

      Est $100,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1611 SE Hillcrest Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Marrero COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /23

      Est $139,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1328 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $123,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1314 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /25

      Est $141,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 SE Barclay Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1302 SE Barclay Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $112,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 SE Barclay Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1306 SE Barclay Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $120,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1325 SE Clover Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Green TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

    • /39

      Est $147,634 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 W Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chance CHANCE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $92,734 Not Listed For Sale

      713 W Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      713 W Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Neuwirth OKEY REALTY GROUP

    • /5

      Est $236,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 W Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1215 W Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY HIGHTOWER COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /26

      Est $62,713 Not Listed For Sale

      709 SW Douglas Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      709 SW Douglas Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    • /27

      Est $79,979 Not Listed For Sale

      805 SW Roosevelt Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      805 SW Roosevelt Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Wood RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $97,002 Not Listed For Sale

      814 SW Mckinley Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      814 SW Mckinley Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $45,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 SW 10th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1706 SW 10th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heesun Stanfield RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $112,075 Not Listed For Sale

      814 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      814 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawzia Khan CHANCE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $59,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1507 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $97,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1511 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $75,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1609 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Wood RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $72,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 SW Oklahoma Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1507 SW Oklahoma Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Lengele COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /17

      Est $114,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 SW Douglas Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1909 SW Douglas Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Foster PARKS JONES REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home