17,593

Properties in ZIP Code 73505

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $118,742 Not Listed For Sale

      803 NW 53rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      803 NW 53rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hargrave RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $125,227 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5330 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hargrave RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $127,634 Not Listed For Sale

      5314 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5314 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,123
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Liter PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /12

      Est $88,866 Not Listed For Sale

      813 NW 58th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      813 NW 58th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Jones PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /15

      Est $85,176 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5318 NW Oak Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Green Epique Realty

    • /38

      Est $303,873 Not Listed For Sale

      603 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      603 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $203,223 Not Listed For Sale

      615 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      615 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $192,394 Not Listed For Sale

      627 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      627 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $398,494 Not Listed For Sale

      320 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      320 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janis Ferguson The Property Shoppe

    • /30

      Est $400,719 Not Listed For Sale

      328 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      328 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $330,610 Not Listed For Sale

      312 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      312 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $334,946 Not Listed For Sale

      26 NW 35th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26 NW 35th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mitchell WHITE GLOVE REALTY

    • /44

      Est $531,767 Not Listed For Sale

      140 NW 36th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      140 NW 36th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /21

      Est $222,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 NW Homestead Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1101 NW Homestead Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /36

      Est $245,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2907 NW Liberty Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $144,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3008 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lutonsky CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /12

      Est $80,091 Not Listed For Sale

      204 NW 31st St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      204 NW 31st St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $74,328 Not Listed For Sale

      407 NW 29th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      407 NW 29th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $83,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2910 NW Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,200
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /35

      Est $93,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2 NW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 NW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Souri Moghadam RE/MAX FIRST

    • /16

      Est $60,013 Not Listed For Sale

      9 NW 26th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9 NW 26th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Foster PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /21

      Est $60,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2 NW 27th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 NW 27th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Souri Moghadam RE/MAX FIRST

    • /23

      Est $209,766 Not Listed For Sale

      7904 NW Concho Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7904 NW Concho Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,100
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /36

      Est $181,265 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7820 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Neuwirth OKEY REALTY GROUP

    • /14

      Est $161,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 NW Terrace Hills Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2313 NW Terrace Hills Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $193,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 NW Terrace Hills Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2327 NW Terrace Hills Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $163,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 NW 77th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2322 NW 77th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOE CHESKO RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $179,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 NW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2615 NW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,001
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $198,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 NW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2627 NW 78th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nita Ladd Always Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $159,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 NW 77th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2614 NW 77th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $166,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 NW 77th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2610 NW 77th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $169,727 Not Listed For Sale

      7509 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7509 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /19

      Est $189,399 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7513 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Lanie

    • /27

      Est $146,909 Not Listed For Sale

      7512 NW Rolando Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7512 NW Rolando Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $178,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7507 NW Morrocco Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7507 NW Morrocco Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rock RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $165,442 Not Listed For Sale

      7512 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7512 NW Welco Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

    • /9

      Est $130,496 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 NW Rolando Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7513 NW Rolando Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $161,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7514 NW Morrocco Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7514 NW Morrocco Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

    • /28

      Est $173,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2328 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Green TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

    • /19

      Est $161,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2312 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Walker LAWTON REALTY GROUP SELLS LAWTON

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home