18,102

Homes in ZIP Code 73505

Section Image Section Image
  • /96

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 127 Acres
    • $5,504 per Acre

    127 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

    AMAZING DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH 127 +/- ACRES IN PRIME LAWTON LOCATION! This 127 +/- acre property sits in one of Lawton’s strongest residential growth areas, offering the scale and positioning builders need to create a high demand community. Located just south of the city’s primary retail district, the land combines open, usable pasture with immediate access to shopping, dining, schools,

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    127 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /6

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Charming & Efficient

    2006 NW Floyd Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Enjoy simple, stylish living in this well-designed 492 sq ft 1-bedroom, 1-bath home. Thoughtfully laid out to maximize space, this cozy residence features a comfortable living area, a private bedroom retreat, and a functional kitchen perfect for everyday living. The full bathroom adds convenience, while the efficient footprint makes upkeep easy and stress-free. Ideal for anyone seeking a

    2006 NW Floyd Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
  • /33

    $140,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1616 NW 45th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,749

    Last Listing Agent Jose Saldana LIME Realty

    1616 NW 45th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /48

      Est $285,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 SW 54th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2201 SW 54th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Christiansen PATRIOT HOMES OF LAWTON, INC.

  • /14

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 13.65 Acres
    • $20,440 per Acre

    Pecan Valley Orchard, Lawton, OK 73505

    Imagine stepping into your own private paradise, but only 3 miles away from Target! Incredible opportunity to own this private haven - 13.65 acres shaded by beautiful mature trees, in the stellar Cache School District. Towering, colorful trees create a peaceful, park-like canopy that offers instant shade, natural beauty, and the potential for a small pecan harvest or simply enjoying the serene,

    Ashley Swanson

    Pecan Valley Orchard, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /9

    $900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • "Charming 4-Bed Oasis on NW Hoover Ave, Lawton"

    4820 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Presenting a charming sanctuary at 4820 Northwest Hoover Avenue, nestled in the heart of Lawton, OK. This delightful home offers four spacious bedrooms, perfect for creating a cozy oasis for relaxation and rejuvenation. With one full bath and an additional half bath, convenience and comfort are at the forefront of this residence’s design. The property’s expansive layout provides ample space for

    4820 NW Hoover Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /30

    $229,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4008 NW Meadowbrook Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,979

    Last Listing Agent Macy Dunn 1907 Realty

    4008 NW Meadowbrook Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /25

      Est $246,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 SW Edinburough Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2408 SW Edinburough Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS WOOMMAVOVAH COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

  • /50

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    6757 SW Chaucer Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    Just listed by The Wright Team! 6757 SW Chaucer Dr, Lawton-a beautifully updated 3 bed 1 3/4 bath brick traditional in established Eisenhower Village. Estimated 1900 sf of single-story living with a cozy brick fireplace flanked by built-in bookcases, laminate wood floors, and an updated white-cabinet kitchen with island and double oven. Enjoy a bright sunroom, tiled walk-in shower, spacious

    Catherine Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

    6757 SW Chaucer Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4027 SW Sunflower Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

    This property boasts a prime location at 4027 SW Sunflower, making it the perfect home for anyone seeking a peaceful environment with quick access to essential amenities. Inside, the 3 bed, 2 bath layout offers ample room for families or roommates, with a host of recent upgrades and stylish finishes creating a gorgeous contemporary aesthetic.One of the major perks of this home is the

    4027 SW Sunflower Ln, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /20

    $218,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    427 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,966

    Last Listing Agent Claudia King Jernigan

    427 SW 80th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /16

      Est $85,487 Not Listed For Sale

      6 NW Shelter Lake Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      6 NW Shelter Lake Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /13

    $159,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3407 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Lots of space in this home. Large living area with wood burning fireplace. Spacious, covered patio and yard. 2 bathrooms and 4 bedrooms. Separate utility. Needs some love, but seller says bring an offer. Call your Realtor or 580 591 3560 to see. Does have solar that can provide savings on electric bills for HVAC and other high usage appliances. HVAC w/dehumidifier and shingles replaced in 2023.

    Kathleen Helton COLONIAL REALTY OF LAWTON

    3407 NW Kinyon Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /2

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful two bedroom/two bathroom apartment with washer/dryer hookups

    2902 NW 45th Place Unit 2902-C, Lawton, OK 73505

    Beautiful large 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms unit. Fire Place, Large walk in closets. Close to all Fort Sill gates, shopping and neighborhood parks.FULLY MODELED - Flooring, paint, lighting, plumbing, and so much more! DISHWASHER, STOVE AND REFRIGERATOR ON-SITE PARKING / PERSONAL PATIO AREAASK ABOUT OUR SPECIAL AND ACTIVE MILITARY SPECIAL ALL SPECIALS ARE OFFERED ONLY

    2902 NW 45th Place Unit 2902-C, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /16

    $36,279 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1122 NW 52nd Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,728

    Last Listing Agent Rose Watson Home 46, LLC

    1122 NW 52nd Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /22

      Est $190,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4414 SW Hickory Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4414 SW Hickory Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /19

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    4434 NW Baltimore Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with approximately 1,100 sq ft of living space, conveniently located in Lawton, Oklahoma. This property features new vinyl flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and updated kitchen finishes including granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances. Situated just minutes from Fort Sill, this home offers both comfort and convenience. Great opportunity for

    JIL'ANNA HERNANDEZ ELGIN REALTY

    4434 NW Baltimore Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /10

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2746 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    2746 SW I Ave, Lawton! Close to Cameron University 3 bedroom 1 bath900 square feet Off street parkingRecent exterior remodel

    2746 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /6

    $239,211 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2104 NW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    National Home Corp Rolling Hills

    2104 NW 43rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /34

      Est $270,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 NW Lady Marna Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5703 NW Lady Marna Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

  • /39

    $249,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    652 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    Beautifully updated patio home in the highly desirable Waterford Addition—conveniently located near shopping, dining, and just five minutes from post! This move-in-ready 3-bedroom home has been completely refreshed with new paint, modem fixtures, and stylish flooring throughout. Enjoy wood-look ceramic plank tile in all main areas, with brand-new carpet in the bedrooms for added comfort. The

    Barry Ezerski RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS (BO)

    652 NW Waterford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /17

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    722 NW 32nd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    3 bed, 1,5 bath, excellent backyard end garage 1 car

    722 NW 32nd St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /24

    $42,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $20,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    6 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /16

      Est $239,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 NW King Richard Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5414 NW King Richard Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nita Ladd Always Real Estate

  • /23

    $189,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    305 NW Parkwood Place, Lawton, OK 73505

    This is a like new remodel, plus in a great location in a cul-de-sac on a large corner lot, newer vinyl flooring throughout plus granite countertops, like new stainless steel appliances - updated walk in shower in master 3/4 bath - the backyard is large and has a firepit for backyard relaxing. Call Cindy McGuire 580-585-1087 for a viewing to see this gem.

    Cindy McGuire RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    305 NW Parkwood Place, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /35

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Remodeled Bathrooms

    4705 NW Cheryl Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Meadow Brook addition! This home offers 1,722 square feet of living space, two recently remodeled bathrooms, and a gorgeous 2 car garage. This property comes complete with a tranquil backyard, fully fenced with a work shed, and new French drains! Pets may be considered with a non-refundable pet fee. Contact Cornerstone Property Management today to

    4705 NW Cheryl Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8542 SW Sun Valley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,764

    Last Listing Agent Amber Balch LIME Realty

    8542 SW Sun Valley Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /38

      Est $276,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2218 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Eary PROSPERA REALTY GROUP

  • /47

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    712 NW 36th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Amazing home with a great view of the mountains yet centrally located in a quest neighborhood just off 38 St. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been nicely updated with modern finishes and ceramic tile flooring throughout. Spray in foam insulation in walls, Solar shades on windows in addition to screens. New Low E Windows in 2019. New HVAC System in 2024 by Robinson Air with 10 year warranty. Roof

    Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    712 NW 36th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /9

    $975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • NICE HOME IN THE RIDGECREST AREA. PETS NEGOTIABLE WITH OWNERS APPROVAL

    2326 NW 46th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home situated in the vibrant community of Lawton, OK. This property features new stylish vinyl flooring throughout, providing a sleek and low-maintenance surface that complements any decor. Freshly painted and equipped with new appliances, this home is ready for you to move in and make it your own. The fenced-in yard offers privacy and security,

    2326 NW 46th St, Lawton, OK 73505
  • 4522 SW Beta Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    $157,777 Sold May 04, 2026

    4522 SW Beta Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,990

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Clark Barbara Clark Realty

    4522 SW Beta Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /29

      Est $196,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2209 SW Oxford Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,100
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

  • /32

    $165,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    6405 NW Birch Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Tony Capuccio with Capuccio Dream Homes Realty is the property specialist regarding this home. For an appt. to view please contact Tony at 580-585-2337 or tonytonysdreamhomes.com. Why not visit our website? www.tonysdreamhomes.com. Creme de la Crème!! From Dull to Dynamite and very unique touches including phone charging station and Incredible Custom covered front wood deck! 3 good sized bedrooms

    Tony Capuccio CAPUCCIO DREAM HOMES REALTY

    6405 NW Birch Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /10

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2422 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    This adorable 1.5-story home features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage. Sits on a 1/4 lot with the back yard fully fenced, a large living area, a separate dining room, a breakfast bar, a gas stove, plenty of counter space, and cabinets, whole house filtered system, and Osmosis drinking water. There are two bedrooms downstairs, and the third bedroom is located upstairs with its own

    2422 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /35

    $169,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1618 NW 24th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,290

    Last Listing Agent Suehzen Mosley Century 21 Mosley

    1618 NW 24th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /39

      Est $284,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 SW Edinburough Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2222 SW Edinburough Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starla Gaddy KEYHAUS REALTY CO

  • /31

    $192,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    6918 SW Forest Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    This move-in-ready 4 bedroom, 1-3/4 bathroom home on SW Forest Avenue offers a perfect blend of space and upgrades. The interior features fresh paint throughout, creating a bright and modern atmosphere, while the newer roof provides essential peace of mind for years to come. Perfectly suited for a growing family or those needing a dedicated home office, this residence combines functional living

    Mitchell Stafford KELLER WILLIAMS RED RIVER

    6918 SW Forest Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /24

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5503 NW Wilfred Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    LOWER DEPOSITS FOR APPLICANTS WITH STELLAR CREDIT, RENTAL HISTORY & DEBT TO INCOME RATIO!Application fee(s) is non-refundable.Great family home offering 3 large bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage. This home has new flooring, new paint, gas fireplace, stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, microwave, comes with a washer and dryer(located in the garage), wooded blinds, walk in

    5503 NW Wilfred Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
  • /12

    $153,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2410 NW Norman Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,565

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Lawrence Ariston Realty LLC

    2410 NW Norman Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /29

      Est $211,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4741 SW Greenwich Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4741 SW Greenwich Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home