18,101

Homes in ZIP Code 73505

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $393,933 Not Listed For Sale

      7915 NW Micklegate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7915 NW Micklegate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

  • /36

    $270,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    7209 SW Stradford Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    THIS! This home is most impressive and unlike others, it is NOT trick photography! It is truly stunning and that Wow factor begins as you are driving down the street to get to it and your eyes first see it and you find yourself hoping Please be That one and it IS!!!! This home is everything you have been looking for, curb appeal, spacious size, impressive finishes, a relaxing appeal, a great

    PEGGY HIGHTOWER COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    7209 SW Stradford Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /39

      Est $266,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 NW Becontree Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1120 NW Becontree Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

  • /13

    $154,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    102 SW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Well-maintained 4-unit multifamily property featuring spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, ideal for renters seeking comfort and convenience. The property has been recently updated with a brand-new roof, upgraded electrical systems, and improved plumbing, offering long-term peace of mind and reduced maintenance needs. Each unit includes essential appliances, adding value for tenants and

    PHILLIP THOMAS PARKS JONES REALTY

    102 SW 25th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /45

      Est $255,365 Not Listed For Sale

      7506 NW Wycliffe Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7506 NW Wycliffe Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

  • /3

    $32,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    2817 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    2 bed | 1 bath Investor Special! Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking for a project. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath, home is being sold as-is, where-is. Property needs repairs and updates but has strong potential as a rental or flip. Priced accordingly, bring your vision and your contractor!

    Trent Logan LOGAN'S HOMES

    2817 SW I Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /2

      Est $315,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 NW Becontree Place, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1009 NW Becontree Place, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

  • /29

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2221 NW Baltimore Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

    Very unique house, walk out basement type. 1056 SF on main level, nearly 1000 SF on bottom level with 600 SF finished Florida room, workshop and 2 storage areas. New roof, hardwood flooring in upstairs bedrooms. Separate tub and shower in upstairs bath. 1 car garage. Inspection report on hand. HVAC is down, three trusses need replacing, water heater is out, garage door will not open because loft

    Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    2221 NW Baltimore Cir, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /30

      Est $297,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 NW Kingswood Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1204 NW Kingswood Rd, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEAVEN SPEIRS PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /41

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    901 SW 81st St, Lawton, OK 73505

    For more information about the beautiful home call Real Estate Experts, LLC at 580 248 2600 or visit staceandreedy.com. Welcome to this stunning 2025-built modern home offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality—conveniently located with a Lawton address and situated in the highly desirable Cache School District. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an

    STACY BOHLENDER REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    901 SW 81st St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /22

      Est $229,976 Not Listed For Sale

      248 NW 74th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      248 NW 74th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

  • /15

    $67,000

    • Studio

    2709 NW Denver Ave Unit 2711 NW Denver Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    This duplex is ready for a new owner. Property is being Sold As Is Where Is. Both units are in need of repair. Both HVAC units have been stolen. However, the potential is great on this duplex. Both sides have 3 bedrooms, 1 bath and 1 car covered parking. Someone could purchase and remodel one side to live in while remodeling the other side and rent it out.

    Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /38

      Est $209,097 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 NW Sprucewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6904 NW Sprucewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX

  • /15

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    5402 NW Cottonwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    Spacious house on a cul-de-sac in Crosby Park! Approx. 1,500 sq ft with 3 or 4 bedrooms, office, 2 full baths and 1 living area. Living room has a brick, wood burning fireplace with built in bookshelves. Master suite has his and her closets. There is a room in the front of the house that can be used for many things: a 4th bedroom (has closet), 2nd living area, formal dining, etc. All ceramic tile

    Richard Hixon PREMIER REAL ESTATE OF LAWTON

    5402 NW Cottonwood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /46

      Est $210,822 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 NW Sprucewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6910 NW Sprucewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rogers Oak & Prairie Real Estate, LLC

  • /33

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1102 NW 73rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Welcome to 1102 NW 73rd St, a beautifully fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with nearly 2,000 sq ft that blends classic traditional charm with modern updates. This unique home has been completely transformed with brand-new tile flooring, windows, light fixtures, appliances, quartz countertops, and more. Natural light pours in through large windows and multiple skylights, creating a

    LANTZ SMIDDY CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    1102 NW 73rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /19

      Est $204,323 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 NW Sprucewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6916 NW Sprucewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Merriweather RUTHIE'S REALTY

  • /8

    $125,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    435 NW 53rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Charming & Full of Potential! Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,200 sq ft of comfortable living space at 435 NW 53rd Street. Remodeled within the last five years, this home blends modern updates with classic charm, creating a cozy and inviting vibe throughout. The layout is practical and welcoming, with generously sized bedrooms and a living area that's perfect for relaxing or

    FABIENNE Gibson TULIP LANE REALTY

    435 NW 53rd St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /11

      Est $274,560 Not Listed For Sale

      219 NW 74th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      219 NW 74th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Naberhaus PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /44

    $389,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    6095 SW 112th St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Absolute beautiful quality new home by Hoyle Homes on .75 acres within 10 minutes from Lawton Ft Sill and great Cache Schools. 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3 car garage. Just started. Approx completion date. 1/30/26. Plan expanded w/additional 3" off #2 bedroom creating 2nd primary bedroom space & additional 3" in dining area, primary bedroom 2nd closet to be greatly expanded to include the space showing

    Pam Marion RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS (BO)

    6095 SW 112th St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /12

      Est $268,824 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6933 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TONYA SMOTHERMON PARKS JONES REALTY

  • /26

    $89,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    5731 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Cozy Starter Home for Sale in Lawton, Oklahoma! Perfect for the first-time home buyer or investor wanting to add to their portfolio. This home features 3 bedrooms, one bath, and two living areas, or four bedrooms, one bath, with one living area. This home has been well-maintained and is move-in ready. Call your preferred agent or Coldwell Banker Salute with any questions or to schedule a showing.

    Nelson Marrero COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    5731 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /35

      Est $252,602 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6921 NW Eisenhower Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Tillman Black Label Realty

  • /23

    $122,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    4629 SW Atom Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    This 3 bedroom home is updated with new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout the home. The kitchen has new cabinets, new granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Additional amenities include an updated bathroom, laundry hookups, fenced backyard, and a carport. The elementary school is located just at the end of the block!

    Barry Ezerski RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS (BO)

    4629 SW Atom Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /31

      Est $247,127 Not Listed For Sale

      303 NW Tanglewood Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      303 NW Tanglewood Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Watson Home 46, LLC

  • /2

    $69,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 4, Lawton, OK 73505

    Spring Offer - Free Rent + CashUse Code BUYTODAY to apply for FREE. Limited-time offer: Buy this spring and save! Get up to a $2,500 gift card plus 3 months of FREE site rent.WHEN YOU RENT: Use code SYCFREE to apply at no cost. PLUS, move in with just a $699/$999 security deposit!*Restrictions apply. Offer expires 5/31/26*Coming soon! Welcome to Sycamore Trail, a professionally managed

    Amanda Flores Sycamore Trail

    2101 SW 38th St Unit 4, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /16

      Est $147,464 Not Listed For Sale

      410 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      410 NW 75th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

  • /2

    $95,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1520 NW 81st St, Lawton, OK 73505

    Sold in as is condition when listed.

    HOPE LODES RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    1520 NW 81st St, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /28

      Est $175,960 Not Listed For Sale

      516 NW 73rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      516 NW 73rd St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent tiffiney dimery COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

  • /50

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    651 SW Eden Place, Lawton, OK 73505

    Welcome home to this absolutely stunning custom-built beauty nestled in the highly sought-after Pecan Lake addition. Built in 2023, this gem still looks and feels brand new. This home is ready to be yours! 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths, plus study/office with double door entry. Enter through the gorgeous 8ft wrought iron double door into a wide entry foyer that immediately sets the tone. The huge open

    Pam Marion RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS (BO)

    651 SW Eden Place, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /32

      Est $175,178 Not Listed For Sale

      312 NW Parkwood Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      312 NW Parkwood Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

  • /21

    $113,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    4813 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

    Super cute brick home located in the Austin Addition minutes from Ft Sill, shopping and restaurants. The home features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a 1 car garage and was remodeled in 2024 with new Pergo flooring, new kitchen cabinets and laminate countertops, stainless steel appliances, fresh interior and exterior paint, new bathtub, vanity and bathroom fixtures as well. Roof was replaced in April

    Traci Green TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

    4813 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /25

      Est $212,608 Not Listed For Sale

      309 NW Parkwood Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      309 NW Parkwood Ln, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jack

  • /31

    $247,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    302 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505

    Nice large house on corner lot in Tomlinson Ridge across from CCMH. Large kitchen with plenty of storage and countertop space. 3 large bedrooms. The primary bath features soak in tub with 2 separate vanities. Walk in Shower and 2 walk in closets. This home needs a little TLC but would be a great home for someone working at the hospital. Call Nita 580-512-7813 for additional information.

    NITA RODRIGUEZ CALL IT CLOSED INTERNATIONA

    302 NW Ridgeview Way, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /42

      Est $173,874 Not Listed For Sale

      7104 NW Woodland Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7104 NW Woodland Cir, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

  • /4

    $560,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    TBD SW 82nd & Lee Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505

    80 acre tract on 82nd and Lee Blvd, across from Southwestern Behavioral Health Center. Perfect investment property to develop. Close proximity to Goodyear, Republic Paperboard Co, Bar-S. Awesome location for residential or townhouse/condo, Apt project. It could also be a really good location for a RV Park. To view or for more information please call Market One Real Estate 580-536-2700, or Hank at

    Hank Chang MARKET ONE REAL ESTATE

    TBD SW 82nd & Lee Blvd, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /18

      Est $128,655 Not Listed For Sale

      427 NW Woodland Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      427 NW Woodland Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,100
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

  • /27

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    715 SW Englewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2,310 sq ft home with a double living space & fireplace. New appliances, fresh paint, new carpet, new HVAC, new roof. Hurry, this great home won't last long! Listing Agent is an owner associate License # 200277

    Jenna Medlock Golden Creek Realty

    715 SW Englewood Dr, Lawton, OK 73505
    • /31

      Est $128,850 Not Listed For Sale

      411 NW 68th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      411 NW 68th St, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Owens Downtown Realty Group

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $17,009 per Acre

    L17 B1 Pecan Creek Estate, Lawton, OK 73505

    23 lots available. 1 & 2 acre lots start at $17,900 & up. Buy now, build your dream home! Just 4 miles south of Lawton, close to Ft. Sill, Goodyear, Republic Paper Co. A great place to escape from noise and hustle of city life. Underground utility lines, Beautiful view of Wichita Mountains. Seller is a licensed realtor. To view please call Hank (580) 284-9787, Market One Real Estate (580)

    Hank Chang MARKET ONE REAL ESTATE

    L17 B1 Pecan Creek Estate, Lawton, OK 73505

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home