9,756

Properties in ZIP Code 73507

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $74,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1814 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $58,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1804 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $69,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1913 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /20

      Est $112,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 NE Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4536 NE Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,800
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $118,852 Not Listed For Sale

      4538 NE Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4538 NE Arlington Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $231,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $215,222 Not Listed For Sale

      102 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chance CHANCE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $332,528 Not Listed For Sale

      5009 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5009 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Van Ess Downtown Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $274,517 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5019 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $264,749 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5021 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gilkeson PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /18

      Est $192,044 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5006 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mitchell WHITE GLOVE REALTY

    • /34

      Est $275,789 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5005 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $201,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4812 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4812 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Neuwirth OKEY REALTY GROUP

    • /30

      Est $183,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4820 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Canada TOWN & COUNTRY HOME PROS, LLC.

    • /3

      Est $228,631 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4806 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chance CHANCE REALTY

    • /24

      Est $205,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4805 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McGuire RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $241,172 Not Listed For Sale

      113 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      113 NE 51st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,575
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $320,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5102 NE Haddington Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mitchell WHITE GLOVE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $285,037 Not Listed For Sale

      127 NE 52nd St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 NE 52nd St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Strecker RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $297,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5107 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /14

      Est $210,363 Not Listed For Sale

      508 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      508 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,700
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kennedy Base ELGIN REALTY

    • /14

      Est $234,095 Not Listed For Sale

      502 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      502 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Knight RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $164,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4536 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LORI FISHER RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $192,669 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4511 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomas RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $198,056 Not Listed For Sale

      4507 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4507 NE Highlander Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

• /34

      Est $206,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 NE Winfield Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4825 NE Winfield Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Werthmann COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /28

      Est $197,508 Not Listed For Sale

      4801 NE Winfield Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4801 NE Winfield Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hargrave RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $214,959 Not Listed For Sale

      419 NE 46th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      419 NE 46th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,400
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    • /32

      Est $178,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4611 NE Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,555
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $172,756 Not Listed For Sale

      309 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      309 NE 48th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stafford KELLER WILLIAMS RED RIVER

    • /31

      Est $180,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4623 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

• /9

      Est $177,174 Not Listed For Sale

      4619 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4619 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,151
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dollar KELLER WILLIAMS RED RIVER

    • /8

      Est $174,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4613 NE Columbia Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helton COLONIAL REALTY OF LAWTON

    • /30

      Est $212,774 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4626 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $193,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4618 NE Bell Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 17, 2021

• /18

      Est $187,974 Not Listed For Sale

      202 NE 46th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      202 NE 46th St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Felten COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /11

      Est $53,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1425 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ritchie Realty Depot LLC

  • /20

    $825 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1436 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

    Discover this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home that features beautiful wooden floors throughout and abundant natural light. The spacious, well-lit bedrooms come with generous closet space, and the convenient washer and dryer hookups make laundry days a breeze. Enjoy cooking in the well-equipped kitchen with lovely wooden cabinets. Experience year-round comfort with central heating and air,

    Fran Harrell RE/MAX

    1436 NW Ozmun Ave, Lawton, OK 73507
    • /23

      Est $89,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 NW Longview Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1417 NW Longview Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Brabaw COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /10

      Est $87,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1430 NW Lindy Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home