9,756

Properties in ZIP Code 73507

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $530,796 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73507

      7220 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,580
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Madische Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      0 NW Madische Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    • /3

      Est $394,968 Not Listed For Sale

      95 NW Junipers Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      95 NW Junipers Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PEGGY HIGHTOWER COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /34

      Est $188,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 NW Columbia Ave Unit s A & B, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1510 NW Columbia Ave Unit s A & B, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PHILLIP THOMAS PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Oak Ave, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      80 Oak Ave, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Eary PROSPERA REALTY GROUP

    • /3

      Est $95,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13675 Mcclung Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      13675 Mcclung Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /44

      Est $294,200 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Brownwood Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      64 Brownwood Cir, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $272,895 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mount Sheridan Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      120 Mount Sheridan Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Johnson CROSSROADS REALTY

    • /35

      Est $428,006 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Mountain Ridge Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      301 Mountain Ridge Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hargrave RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      9449 NW Wolf Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      9449 NW Wolf Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $150,591 Not Listed For Sale

      9375 NW Wolf Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 2 Beds
      9375 NW Wolf Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $124,254 Not Listed For Sale

      125 NE Cimarron Tr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      125 NE Cimarron Tr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Barger AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 E Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      53 E Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $414,129 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Big Rock Rd, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Big Rock Rd, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY BRIDGERS ALL TERRAIN REALTY LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 NW Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      1212 NW Lake Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Naberhaus PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /4

      Est $393,511 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 NE Realtree Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4010 NE Realtree Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Hilliary Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      350 Hilliary Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $23,803 Not Listed For Sale

      215 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      215 NW Dearborn Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      S18-T3N-R12W Bison Bluff, Medicine Park, OK 73507

      S18-T3N-R12W Bison Bluff, Medicine Park, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lengele COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /15

      Est $601,147 Not Listed For Sale

      12198 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12198 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McDonald ELGIN REALTY

    • /37

      Est $433,722 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Mountain Ridge Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      325 Mountain Ridge Place, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hargrave RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Buffalo St, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 Buffalo St, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $884/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hocutt Aly, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 Hocutt Aly, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $884/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Buffalo St, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Buffalo St, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $884/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Longhorn Ave, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      98 Longhorn Ave, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    • /50

      Est $402,749 Not Listed For Sale

      113 E Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      113 E Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Stricklin KELLER WILLIAMS MULINIX

    • /10

      Est $416,711 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 NE Falcon Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2414 NE Falcon Ln, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $218,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 & 2506 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      2504 & 2506 E Gore Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bentley COLDWELL BANKER SALUTE

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9473 NW Wolf Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9473 NW Wolf Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Sasseen RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $456,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 NE Water Edge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4105 NE Water Edge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Upper East Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      135 Upper East Lake Dr, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $739,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 NE Cache Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      3510 NE Cache Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1,560 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $167,910 Not Listed For Sale

      331 NW Red Elk Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      331 NW Red Elk Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dollar KELLER WILLIAMS RED RIVER

    • /41

      Est $395,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 NE 61st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1407 NE 61st St, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 NE 210th St, Marlow, OK 73055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      4035 NE 210th St, Marlow, OK 73055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /4

      Est $309,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1308 NW Euclid Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $374,735 Not Listed For Sale

      12135 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12135 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Harrell RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $258,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 NW Debracy Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2607 NW Debracy Ave, Lawton, OK 73505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Christiansen PATRIOT HOMES OF LAWTON, INC.

    • /50

      Est $436,667 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Big Rock Rd, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      215 Big Rock Rd, Medicine Park, OK 73557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /29

      Est $292,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 NE Mayflower Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3107 NE Mayflower Ave, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiphanie Murphy PARKS JONES REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home