$340,000
105 Route 560, Sandyston Twp., NJ 07851
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,337 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- $254/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent KAYLA L LEDONNE KRUMPFER REALTY GROUP
$340,000
105 Route 560, Sandyston Twp., NJ 07851
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KAYLA L LEDONNE KRUMPFER REALTY GROUP
$685,000
71 County Road 645, Sandyston, NJ 07826
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $737,638
Last Listing Agent MATTHEW YEAGER REAL
$380,000
119 Rte 560, Sandyston Twp., NJ 07851
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marjorie Morville COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$410,000
12 Old Dingman Rd, Layton, NJ 07851
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $408,091
Last Listing Agent Gretchen E. Torres COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$512,600
39B County Road 645, Sandyston, NJ 07826
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $511,432
Last Listing Agent Debbie Kistle KISTLE REALTY, LLC.