3,455

Le Claire, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $249,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Holland St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      311 Holland St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Billups Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $616,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 N Cody Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      918 N Cody Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $262,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 N 3rd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      910 N 3rd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Arlys A. Krauel RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $258,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 N 5th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      704 N 5th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,500

      Last Listing Agent Danny Amaya Keller Williams Greater Quad Cities / Midwest Partners

    • /2

      Est $207,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Wisconsin St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1209 Wisconsin St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Grant McCaulley eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $193,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Reynolds St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1019 Reynolds St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $177,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Jones St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1428 Jones St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Laing Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $136,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Douglas Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      223 Douglas Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Deines RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $389,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      27701 Blackhawk Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      27701 Blackhawk Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stevens All City Realty

    • /2

      Est $373,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      27836 Bowker Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27836 Bowker Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,325

      Last Listing Agent Deb Haussmann KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $309,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      21435 277th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21435 277th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joni Paaske Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $343,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      27572 Frederick Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      27572 Frederick Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hernandez eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $360,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      21450 Great River Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      21450 Great River Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Marna Nowack Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $306,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      21560 280th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21560 280th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Craig Newcomb Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $334,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      22100 283rd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22100 283rd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED Properties Unrepresented Properties

    • /2

      Est $466,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      22013 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22013 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $487,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      28205 221st St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28205 221st St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $371,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Dewulf BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $272,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      22678 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22678 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Oct 24, 2014

• /2

      Est $359,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      28185 229th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28185 229th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

• /2

      Est $472,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      22755 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22755 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $634,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      28001 230th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28001 230th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $518,900

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Bunch BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $405,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      28018 230th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28018 230th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Doering Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $434,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      28031 230th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28031 230th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Murzyn Navigate LPT Realty

    • /2

      Est $129,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      23495 Great River Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23495 Great River Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Iannone RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $301,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Valley Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2705 Valley Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Yocum [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $650,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      19476 258th Ave, Bettendorf, IA 52722

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19476 258th Ave, Bettendorf, IA 52722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $584,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sandstone Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Sandstone Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $563,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sandstone Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30 Sandstone Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peg Hopkins Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $562,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Walbrier Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Walbrier Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tanner Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $565,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Walbrier Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Walbrier Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $716,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Woodland Ln, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1000 Woodland Ln, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $618,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boeye BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $439,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Sycamore Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1115 Sycamore Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Clark RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $353,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Wells Fargo Trail, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      805 Wells Fargo Trail, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

• /2

      Est $351,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1202 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

• /2

      Est $328,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1208 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $346,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Eagle View Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1204 Eagle View Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sommers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Eagle Ridge Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • Studio
      • 27,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1301 Eagle Ridge Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Thad DenHartog Mel Foster Co. Commercial

    • /2

      Est $832,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Forest Reed Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2296 Forest Reed Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hope Golick Navigate LPT Realty

    • /2

      Est $572,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1201 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mangler NextHome QC Realty Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $449,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Stagecoach Trail, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      605 Stagecoach Trail, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 31, 2019

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home