3,455

Le Claire, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $671,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      23878 281st Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23878 281st Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Doering Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $639,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      23880 281st Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23880 281st Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $433,500

• /2

      Est $478,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Blackstone Way, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2013
      28 Blackstone Way, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,725% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,191
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Angie Fullmer Keller Williams Greater Quad Cities / Midwest Partners

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Sycamore Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1119 Sycamore Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Candy Reaves [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $539,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Blackstone Way, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2013
      7 Blackstone Way, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,960% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,191
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Grant McCaulley eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $498,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Blackstone Way, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2013
      3 Blackstone Way, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,804% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,191
      • May 01, 2012

• /2

      Est $473,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cobblestone Ln, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      50 Cobblestone Ln, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $221,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 3rd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      312 S 3rd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $203,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N 5th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      211 N 5th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leila Vold NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $670,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cobblestone Ln, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3 Cobblestone Ln, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,900

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boeye BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $609,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      801 Iowa Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nelson Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 N Cody Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      513 N Cody Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,600

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dellitt Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Cody Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      504 N Cody Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Langan NAI Ruhl Commercial Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 N 2nd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      831 N 2nd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Billups Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $224,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 N 5th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      806 N 5th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kampmann [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $230,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Jones St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1202 Jones St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Courtney [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $334,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      27808 Bowker Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27808 Bowker Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lank BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $530,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      21624 280th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21624 280th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schramm KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $452,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      21777 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21777 282nd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,900

      Last Listing Agent David Vyncke RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $357,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      22061 283rd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22061 283rd Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 05, 2015

• /2

      Est $485,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      22673 Great River Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22673 Great River Rd, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Daedlow Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $304,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      22515 240th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22515 240th Ave, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,600

      Last Listing Agent Tim Martin Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $645,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      28001 238th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28001 238th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Megan Stopulos Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $694,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      28037 238th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28037 238th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

• /2

      Est $671,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      19484 258th Ave, Bettendorf, IA 52722

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19484 258th Ave, Bettendorf, IA 52722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,900

      Last Listing Agent Marna Nowack Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $358,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Valley Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3227 Valley Dr, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,076

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Concannon RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $467,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Scenic Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1198 Scenic Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Candy Reaves [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $478,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Stagecoach Trail, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      405 Stagecoach Trail, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gibson [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $234,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Dodge St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1225 Dodge St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hamerlinck NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $179,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Davenport St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1417 Davenport St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Underwood KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $363,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Hartz Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      703 Hartz Ct, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Grant McCaulley eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $241,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Mississippi Terrace, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      524 Mississippi Terrace, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jolean Overton Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $523,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Bridgeview Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1039 Bridgeview Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Buck Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $532,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Bridgeview Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1069 Bridgeview Place, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Ray McDevitt Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $213,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Dodge St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      118 Dodge St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Linnabery Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $304,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S 2nd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 S 2nd St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Shueree Boley Haven. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $218,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S 9th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      127 S 9th St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,900

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Jones St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • Studio
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      204 Jones St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $93,500

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Kelly NAI Ruhl Commercial Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Canal Shore Dr SW, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1007 Canal Shore Dr SW, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ted Rebitzer Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Davenport

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Wisconsin St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 Wisconsin St, Le Claire, IA 52753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home