41,504

League City, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $559,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 - 8 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft

    Lindsay Plan at Coastal Point, League City, TX 77573

    The Lindsay floor plan is a well-appointed one-story home that offers four bedrooms and four bathrooms, making it an excellent choice for those who value both space and convenience. The expansive three-car garage ensures ample room for vehicles and storage, while the open-concept living area fosters seamless connectivity between the kitchen, dining, and gathering spaces. A private owner's suite

    Coventry Homes Builder
    4912 Dickens Landing Dr Unit 36216670, League City, TX 77573
  • /20

    $2,325 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    3029 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 3029 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539, a charming two-story home that offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. This spacious residence features a welcoming open floor plan, accentuated by abundant natural light streaming through large windows. The expansive living area boasts high

    Unit

    (832) 708-1182

    3029 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /24

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    312 Cedar Branch Dr, League City, TX 77573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,662

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Adkins JLA Realty

    312 Cedar Branch Dr, League City, TX 77573
    • /46

      Est $335,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Echo Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      211 Echo Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Stevenson Rose Above Realty

  • /30

    $309,490

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    3518 Longhorn Valley St, League City, TX 77573

    Welcome to the Olivia floorplan offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage all on one convenient level. This open-concept design features a bright kitchen that flows into the dining and living areas, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet and a private bath. Located in Lakes at Westland Ranch with quick access to community

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3518 Longhorn Valley St, League City, TX 77573
  • /15

    $2,485 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2210 Dublin Dr, League City, TX 77573

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in League City, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (346) 248-7933

    2210 Dublin Dr, League City, TX 77573
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6869 Dogwood Cliff Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,544

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    6869 Dogwood Cliff Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /34

      Est $493,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Abigail Ln, Friendswood, TX 77546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1228 Abigail Ln, Friendswood, TX 77546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Wang Golden Key Realty LLC

  • /9

    $559,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    2544W Plan at Legacy - 50', League City, TX 77546

    Home office frames entry with French doors and three large windows. Spacious family room with large wall of windows extends to the kitchen and dining area. Kitchen offers an island with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Secluded primary suite with three large windows. Primary bathroom offers dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and a large walk-in closet.

    Perry Homes Builder
    637 Barrel Oak Dr Unit 39891226, League City, TX 77546
  • /20

    $2,205 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1799 Fm 528 Rd Unit 14201, Webster, TX 77598

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2205/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2205/moLanding's apartments at Watersedge are

    (415) 915-2973

    1799 Fm 528 Rd Unit 14201, Webster, TX 77598
  • /50

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1258 San Benedetto, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,948

    Last Listing Agent Marita Corkill eXp Realty, LLC

    1258 San Benedetto, League City, TX 77573
    • /27

      Est $341,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      4468 Gran Canary Dr, League City, TX 77573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4468 Gran Canary Dr, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pena Independence Real Estate, Inc.

  • /8

    $551,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft

    Ashlyn Plan at Westland Ranch - 60ft, League City, TX 77573

    The Ashlyn home plan offers a stunning two-story design perfect for those seeking both elegance and functionality. A grand staircase greets you upon entry, with the option for a dramatic curved staircase for added architectural flair. The gourmet kitchen provides plenty of prep space on a large island and includes a walk-in pantry for abundant storage. The primary suite, located on the first

    Ashton Woods Builder
    3213 Wickfield Pass Ln Unit 36477782, League City, TX 77573
  • /16

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3214 White Sail, League City, TX 77573

    Property Id: 2172865Great home located in a cozy and well established neighborhood! Walking distance to all three highly rated schools! Newly updated home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage all on a culdisac road with large backyard! Available in early November!

    (832) 572-3645

    3214 White Sail, League City, TX 77573
  • /29

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    607 Francis Ct, League City, TX 77573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,169

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Parr Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    607 Francis Ct, League City, TX 77573
    • /22

      Est $432,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4734 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Staci Trahan Trahan (Pasadena Realtor) ST Realty

  • /37

    $563,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    2513W Plan at Legacy - 50', League City, TX 77546

    Extended entryway with 12-foot ceilings. Game room with French doors frame the entry. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Open kitchen offers an island with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite with a wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and two walk-in closets in the primary bath. Guest suite just off the extended entry

    Perry Homes Builder
    637 Barrel Oak Dr Unit 39891305, League City, TX 77546
  • /20

    $2,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6176 Galloway Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (281) 612-8148

    6176 Galloway Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /9

    $436,530 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4114 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    4114 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573
    • /47

      Est $443,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Arlington Pointe Dr, League City, TX 77573

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      804 Arlington Pointe Dr, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyril Okeke Greer Real Estate Solution, LLC

  • /23

    $298,490

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    3522 Longhorn Valley St, League City, TX 77573

    Brooke Plan -Beautiful one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living. The kitchen opens to the dining and living areas for easy entertaining. Private primary suite with walk-in closet. Located in the desirable Lakes at Westland Ranch community with convenient access to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. Schedule your showing today!

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3522 Longhorn Valley St, League City, TX 77573
  • /2

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3013 Quill Meadow Dr, League City, TX 77573

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (346) 660-4015

    3013 Quill Meadow Dr, League City, TX 77573
  • /8

    $641,120 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3225 Highland Gate Dr, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,000

    3225 Highland Gate Dr, League City, TX 77573
    • /47

      Est $552,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Cumberland Ridge Ln, League City, TX 77573

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      721 Cumberland Ridge Ln, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mia Romar eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    Colby Plan at Davis Harbor, League City, TX 77573

    The Colby floor plan is a beautifully designed home that offers both comfort and functionality. As you step through the inviting front porch and into the foyer, you’re welcomed by an open and well-thought-out layout. To your left, a secondary bedroom and full bathroom provide a private retreat for guests or family members. Further inside, two additional bedrooms share a full bath, making this

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2419 Proteus Way Unit 38115728, League City, TX 77573
  • /14

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6548 Dreamcatcher Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Property Id: 2507060Welcome to your dream home at 6548 Dreamcatcher Ln in Dickinson, TX! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single-family property built in 2018 offers a spacious layout with modern amenities including a fireplace, fenced yard, and garage. Enjoy the convenience of central A/C, washer/dryer hookups, and an alarm system. Pets are welcome, and the location near parks makes

    (346) 485-6453

    6548 Dreamcatcher Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /25

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4226 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,338

    D.R. Horton Westland Ranch - 60' Homesites

    4226 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573
    • /30

      Est $377,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4721 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Garcia Keystone Realty Group

  • /32

    $465,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    Quinn Plan at Westland Ranch - 60' Homesites, League City, TX 77573

    Discover spacious living and modern design in the Cardinale floor plan—now available on oversized 60’ homesites in Westland Ranch, a vibrant master-planned community located in League City, Texas. This thoughtfully designed one-story home offers 4 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, ideal for growing families or multigenerational living. The open-concept layout connects the gourmet

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3039 Magnolia Pass Ln Unit 36206229, League City, TX 77573
  • /15

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6542 Turner Fields Ln, San Leon, TX 77539

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Dickinson, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Experience

    (281) 978-6497

    6542 Turner Fields Ln, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /20

    $464,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2909 Sellers Island, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Coastal Point

    2909 Sellers Island, League City, TX 77573
    • /40

      Est $427,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4729 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4729 La Escalona Dr, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Swain The Chief Realty Group

  • /21

    $387,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Premier - Willow Plan at Westland Ranch, League City, TX 77573

    3-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,500 Sq. Ft.The Willow offers the perfect balance of open concept living and private retreat, designed for comfort, flexibility, and effortless everyday living. Combining modern convenience with timeless appeal, and thoughtful options throughout, this single-story home adapts beautifully to any lifestyle.The inviting front hallway leads into the

    DRB Homes Builder
    3727 High Plains Dr Unit 38250870, League City, TX 77573
  • /20

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1799 Fm 528 Rd Unit 13203, Webster, TX 77598

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1395/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1395/moLanding's apartments at Watersedge are

    (628) 300-3013

    1799 Fm 528 Rd Unit 13203, Webster, TX 77598
  • /19

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2302 Carina Ct, League City, TX 77573

    • Land
    • 12,911 Sq Ft
    • $2,361,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lovfald RE/MAX Space Center

    2302 Carina Ct, League City, TX 77573
    • /44

      Est $505,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Harvard Pointe Dr, League City, TX 77573

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      819 Harvard Pointe Dr, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurst KJ Platinum Properties LLC

  • /26

    $343,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    Hanna Plan at Lakes at Westland Ranch, League City, TX 77573

    Step into the Hanna floorplan, a spacious two-story home designed with flexibility, functionality, and family living in mind. From the moment you walk through the inviting front porch into the foyer, you’re welcomed by a smart layout that blends open-concept living with private retreats. At the front of the home, you’ll find a convenient powder room and access to the two-car garage—ideal for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3039 Magnolia Pass Ln Unit 36206201, League City, TX 77573
  • /13

    $2,370

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    860 Rock Harbor Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (281) 612-7617

    860 Rock Harbor Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /43

    $350,390 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4034 Bronco Station, League City, TX 77573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    4034 Bronco Station, League City, TX 77573
    • /45

      Est $453,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Arlington Pointe Dr, League City, TX 77573

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      714 Arlington Pointe Dr, League City, TX 77573

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home