41,509

League City, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $567,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    2476W Plan at Legacy - 50', League City, TX 77546

    Extended entry with 13-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Game room with French doors. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    637 Barrel Oak Dr Unit 39891209, League City, TX 77546
  • /20

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    387 Henderson Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Wonderful 5 bedroom 3 bath 2 car garage home located in the convenient Westover Park subd. Nice corner lot with beautiful sparkling pool for the hot summers and hot tub for the winters. Relaxing lake and fountain directly across the street with walking trail. Large open kitchen with granite counter tops, stove 5/23. Living/dining combo in front of the house and family room in the back to leave

    John Martin Martin & Black Real Estate LLC

    387 Henderson Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /26

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3922 El Vaquero Ct, League City, TX 77573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3922 El Vaquero Ct, League City, TX 77573
    • /33

      Est $248,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3035 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iris Velazquez Texas Signature Realty

  • /79

    $770,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 7 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Plan 224 at Legacy, League City, TX 77546

    Welcome to the 224 plan. This two-story floor plan combines functionality with style, featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms. The first floor is perfect for entertaining and daily living, with an entertainment room and two dining areas—one formal and one for everyday use. The modern kitchen seamlessly connects to the family room, creating a welcoming space for gatherings. The private

    Highland Homes Builder
    629 Barrel Oak Dr Unit 36946028, League City, TX 77546
  • /42

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2203 Lakewind Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Welcome home to this spacious 5 bedroom home designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a first-floor primary suite, dedicated home office, formal dining area, and generous living spaces throughout. Upstairs offers four additional bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a large game room with plenty of space to spread out.The kitchen is

    Christine Cummings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    2203 Lakewind Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /34

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4820 Isla Canela Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,087

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Stockman eXp Realty, LLC

    4820 Isla Canela Ln, League City, TX 77573
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3041 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orrin Padgett Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /14

    $357,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    Premier - Palm Plan at Westland Ranch, League City, TX 77573

    3-4 Bedrooms | 2-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,970 Sq. Ft.Balancing open-concept design with smart use of space, The Palm delivers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and refined living—all in a layout designed to feel instantly like home.From the foyer, the layout opens gracefully into the heart of the home, where the great room, casual dining area, and kitchen come together in one

    DRB Homes Builder
    3727 High Plains Dr Unit 38250842, League City, TX 77573
  • /22

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    603 Coryell St, League City, TX 77573

    3 BEDROOM COTTAGE LOCATED IN OLD LEAGUE CITY ON LARGE CORNER LOT. ORIGNAL HARDWOOD FLOORS IN MOST OF HOME. FRESHLY PAINTED INTERIOR.

    Norman Edmonson Edmonson & Associates

    603 Coryell St, League City, TX 77573
  • /18

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2286 Catalonia Cove, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,637

    Last Listing Agent Bea Flores Sovereign Real Estate Grp

    2286 Catalonia Cove, League City, TX 77573
    • /16

      Est $261,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Camelia View Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3037 Camelia View Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /3

    $632,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft

    3241W Plan at Legacy - 50', League City, TX 77546

    Two-story entry with 19-foot ceilings. Home office with French doors just off the entry. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceilings features a grand wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry and flows into the dining area. Secluded primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bathroom features French doors, dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass

    Perry Homes Builder
    637 Barrel Oak Dr Unit 39891282, League City, TX 77546
  • /31

    $2,899 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4430 Waverly Canyon Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Just minutes from 45 and easy commute to Galveston or Houston. Close to school, fine dining and shopping. 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage home with formal dining and game room. Open floor-plan. Formal dining is spacious with quick access to the kitchen. Family room with laminate wood flooring and fireplace. Kitchen is open to the family room with recessed lighting, breakfast bar, gas range and

    Kimberly Harding Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    4430 Waverly Canyon Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /11

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    401 Pine View, San Leon, TX 77539

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $191,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liza Salazar-Elliott Priority One Real Estate

    401 Pine View, San Leon, TX 77539
    • /23

      Est $265,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Sequoia Creek Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6705 Sequoia Creek Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Netzinger CB&A, Realtors

  • /59

    $675,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,938+ Sq Ft

    PRESLEY III Plan at Legacy, League City, TX 77546

    The Presley III offers a modern single story design with flexible options. Two secondary bedrooms with Jack and Jill bath and a convenient study rests off the foyer. Beyond, the home opens to a spacious family room and kitchen with a vaulted ceiling. The luxurious primary bedroom suite with spa-like bath rests at the back of the home for privacy. Laundry will never be a chore in the oversized

    Drees Homes Builder
    629 Barrel Oak Dr Unit 37354694, League City, TX 77546
  • /26

    $3,490 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5718 Emerald Brook Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Aaron Bentle Cowmen Group

    5718 Emerald Brook Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /22

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    902 Hooks Trail, League City, TX 77573

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9,428 Days On Market

    902 Hooks Trail, League City, TX 77573
    • /30

      Est $318,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Silver Landing Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2971 Silver Landing Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hossfield Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $311,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    3538 Longhorn Valley St, League City, TX 77573

    EST AUGUST COMPLETETION!!! Stylish 1 story, 3 bed / 2 bath /2 car garage layout with an open concept heart and split bedroom privacy spread across 1535 sq ft! Step through the welcoming front porch into a bright foyer that flows effortlessly into an expansive open concept family, dining and kitchen hub—perfect for everything from weekday breakfasts to weekend watch parties. The chef’s island

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3538 Longhorn Valley St, League City, TX 77573
  • /42

    $5,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,313 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2406 Trocadero Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Stunning 5bd/4.1 ba residence welcomes you with a grand 8ft front entry door & impressive staircase. A private study with French doors and soaring ceilings offers the perfect space for working/learning from home. Formal dining room provides opens to the beautifully appointed kitchen, complete with 42” dark wood cabinetry,SS appliances, upgraded fixtures, under-cabinet lighting, large island &

    Monica Grosu EVERAGENT

    2406 Trocadero Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /48

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    405 W Bend Dr, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,997

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Somich RE/MAX Space Center

    405 W Bend Dr, League City, TX 77573
    • /49

      Est $281,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Doves Nest Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3227 Doves Nest Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Michael Nora Michael Realty

  • /26

    $270,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    6715 Strawberry Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Don't miss this chance to secure a spacious, value-priced property in the highly desirable Bay Colony Pointe West subdivision. This home presents a blank canvas opportunity for an investor, contractor, or ambitious homeowner with a vision. Featuring impressive vaulted ceilings and a flowing floorplan that already includes the sought after privacy of an upstairs game/entertainment area overlooking

    Pedro Iznaga Redfin Corporation

    6715 Strawberry Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /34

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2714 Sellers Island Dr, League City, TX 77573

    Beautifully maintained two-story home in the desirable Coastal Point community in League City. This spacious home features an open-concept layout with a bright living area and a Kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space. The Primary Suite offers a private retreat with an En-suite Bathroom, while additional Bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or playroom. Upstairs, a

    Robyn Jones NextHome Real Estate Place

    2714 Sellers Island Dr, League City, TX 77573
  • /47

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    537 Green Cedar Dr, League City, TX 77573

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,767

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Shelton eXp Realty LLC

    537 Green Cedar Dr, League City, TX 77573
    • /6

      Est $274,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Granite Gate Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3212 Granite Gate Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mason Logos Investment Properties & Real Estate

  • /14

    $454,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    Rockdale Plan at Westland Ranch - 50' Homesites, League City, TX 77573

    Step into the welcoming charm of the Rockdale floorplan in Westland Ranch. The Rockdale plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering comfort, flexibility, and over 2,900 square feet of beautifully planned living space. From the covered front porch, you're welcomed into a spacious entryway that opens to a dedicated study—ideal for working from home, creative hobbies, or simply enjoying

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3039 Magnolia Pass Ln Unit 36206220, League City, TX 77573
  • /32

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1017 Pin Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom one-story home located in the heart of Dickinson. This well-maintained property offers a comfortable and convenient living experience, perfect for those seeking a move-in ready home. Enjoy a spacious and functional layout with inviting living areas, a well-equipped kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Step outside to a large yard—ideal for relaxing, entertaining,

    Cynthia Gomez Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    1017 Pin Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /20

    $413,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3914 Sterling Springs, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3914 Sterling Springs, League City, TX 77573
    • /22

      Est $270,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3203 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Eger Simien Properties

  • /14

    $555,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    2357W Plan at Legacy - 50', League City, TX 77546

    Extended entry highlights 12-foot coffered ceiling. Home office with French doors set at entry. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows and wood mantel fireplace. Open kitchen offers extra counter space, corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Spacious primary suite. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    637 Barrel Oak Dr Unit 39891213, League City, TX 77546
  • /49

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2170 Brittany Colony Dr, League City, TX 77573

    5 Bedroom Lakefront home with views views views! Ready for move in! Large Gourmet Granite Island Kitchen overlooks the breakfast area + family room offers warm wood floors and fireplace. Spacious additional flex/office space + formal dining area & there is 1 bedrooms downstairs with full bath. Master retreat offers dual sink vanities, separate shower / corner garden tub & walk in closet. Spacious

    Jessica Holcomb White Glove Realty

    2170 Brittany Colony Dr, League City, TX 77573
  • /41

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    311 Crystal St, League City, TX 77573

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,679

    Last Listing Agent Lisamar Maldonado Houston's Crossings

    311 Crystal St, League City, TX 77573
    • /23

      Est $280,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3206 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Atchison Gulf Coast, Realtors

  • /12

    $332,490

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    3921 Steer Stable Ln, League City, TX 77511

    Welcome to the Florence plan in The Lakes at Westland Ranch. This beautiful 2-story, 3 bedroom and 2.5 bath features primary bedroom down, with 2 spacious bedrooms upstairs and a LARGE game room perfect for a pool table or entertainment room. The open-concept living space includes a beautiful kitchen with stainless steel appliances, Quartz countertops, an island, and a pantry, flowing seamlessly

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3921 Steer Stable Ln, League City, TX 77511
  • /2

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    119 Marshall St, League City, TX 77573

    Located in a the quaint older section of League City. Very light and bright with large bedrooms, kitchen and living area with plenty of storage. The quiet neighborhood is ideally located with easy access to freeway, close to NASA, shopping malls and within walking distance to the Galveston County park. Freshly painted and ready for move in.

    Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

    119 Marshall St, League City, TX 77573
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3059 Hawthorne Glen Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,344

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    3059 Hawthorne Glen Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /34

      Est $288,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3204 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Perkins RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home