3,440

Parkside Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 270 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $829,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      270 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hill Teamly Realty

  • /13

    $601,990

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,318+ Sq Ft

    Bonnell II Plan at Edgewood - Signature II Series, Leander, TX 78641

    Imagine yourself living in this stunning 2-story Bonnell II floorplan, offering 5–6 bedrooms, 3.5–4 bathrooms, and over 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. As part of our Signature Series, this home embodies both comfort and style and is named after iconic landmarks in Austin, Texas.

    M/I Homes Builder
    828 Sanger Ln Unit 36449425, Leander, TX 78641
  • 3849 Skyview Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3849 Skyview Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,234

    Last Listing Agent Carol Polito Zwirn Coldwell Banker Realty

    3849 Skyview Way, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 266 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $721,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      266 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ledford Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $633,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    2561H Plan at Parkside Peninsula - 50', Georgetown, TX 78628

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen hosts inviting island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. A second bedroom is downstairs. Two secondary bedrooms and a game room are

    Perry Homes Builder
    5615 Kyle Joseph Dr Unit 38173252, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /20

    $759,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3713 Helena Way, Leander, TX 78641

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,173

    M/I Homes Barksdale

    3713 Helena Way, Leander, TX 78641
    • 294 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $626,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      294 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Dickson Bramlett Partners

  • /14

    $652,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,104+ Sq Ft

    Medina Plan at Edgewood - Classic Series, Leander, TX 78641

    Make yourself at home in the two-story Medina floorplan, part of the Classic series of M/I Homes. This open floorplan features 3-5 bedrooms, 2.5-4 bathrooms, and 3,104-3,512 of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    828 Sanger Ln Unit 36462537, Leander, TX 78641
  • 4162 Kingsley Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4162 Kingsley Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,296

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Williams Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    4162 Kingsley Ave, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 159 Faubion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $1,211,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Faubion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      159 Faubion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Aguilar Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $574,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    6016 Sean Paul Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT ** CUL-DE-SAC LOT WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS! With a beautiful entry, grand living and dining space with a cathedral ceiling and gorgeous kitchen, the Matisse floorplan is perfect for entertaining. The split bedroom layout offers optimal privacy, while the study located at the front of the home allows for a quiet, secluded workspace. After a long day, the spa-inspired primary bath

    Highland Homes Builder
    6016 Sean Paul Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 344 Patricia Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $1,299,963 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    344 Patricia Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,457

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gerhart Pure Realty

    344 Patricia Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 179 Faubion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $870,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Faubion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      179 Faubion Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mynarcik Anchor Realty

  • /5

    $545,990

    New Construction $101K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    5828 Sean Paul Ln, Leander, TX 78641

    2 story Highland Home under construction to be completed by the end of March. Great floorplan with 2 bedrooms downstairs and 2 bedrooms upstairs. This home features 2 story ceilings in the family room, built-in appliances, covered patio and a big backyard. Primary bath comes with stand-alone tub, separate shower, quartz countertops and spacious walk-closet. Kitchen features upgraded, light wood

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    5828 Sean Paul Ln, Leander, TX 78641
  • /45

    $674,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3822 Skyview Way, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,951

    Last Listing Agent Rita Snyder VERANDA REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3822 Skyview Way, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 445 Patricia Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $976,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Patricia Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      445 Patricia Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Altrudo Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $604,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    Plan Bernini at Parkside Peninsula, Georgetown, TX 78628

    The Bernini is an open concept, split bedroom floor plan that features spacious areas for relaxation and play. The living, dining, and kitchen space have soaring ceilings that meet the loft area on the second floor, both make for great spots to entertain. The private secondary bedrooms are a true retreat, with one at the front of the home and two additional upstairs. A centrally located study

    Highland Homes Builder
    5611 Kyle Joseph Dr Unit 36555982, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 4157 Haight St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $724,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4157 Haight St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,506

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Unangst Brodsky Properties

    4157 Haight St, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 207 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $963,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      207 Buck Bend, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Young ERA Experts

  • /21

    $607,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    2373H Plan at Parkside Peninsula - 50', Georgetown, TX 78628

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Primary suite includes dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two large walk-in closets in primary bath. A guest suite with private bath adds

    Perry Homes Builder
    5615 Kyle Joseph Dr Unit 38172926, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 4228 Hannover Way, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4228 Hannover Way, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,758

    Last Listing Agent Sean Harden Sean Harden Realty®

    4228 Hannover Way, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 111 Creek Meadow Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $1,313,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Creek Meadow Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      111 Creek Meadow Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 192 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tinnell Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $669,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    2796W Plan at Parkside Peninsula - 50', Georgetown, TX 78628

    Front porch opens into a two-story entryway with a grand staircase. French doors enclose the private home office. The utility room is conveniently located off the main hallway. The family room boasts extended ceilings and a wall of windows. The kitchen has an island with built-in seating and a walk-in pantry. The dining area is embraced by a corner wall of windows and allows entrance into the

    Perry Homes Builder
    5615 Kyle Joseph Dr Unit 38173308, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 4300 Sutter Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4300 Sutter Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,695

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4300 Sutter Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
    • 3720 Kearney Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Est $601,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Kearney Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3720 Kearney Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 249 Days On Market

• /39

    $655,780

    New Construction $43K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    1317 Cypress Paul St, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Brand new Highland Home in Parkside Peninsula. The Bernini floorplan is a best seller and for good reason. This lovely home features 2 bedrooms (Primary and guest) and 2 full bathrooms downstairs with 2 more secondary bedrooms upstairs with a Jack & Jill bathroom. Soaring ceilings in the family room and dining room, double stacked cabinets in kitchen, built in appliances and covered patio. 8'

    Highland Homes Builder
    1317 Cypress Paul St, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /37

    $839,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3905 Fulton Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,000

    M/I Homes Edgewood - Classic Series

    3905 Fulton Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    • 1212 Park Sac Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Park Sac Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1212 Park Sac Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

  • /2

    $674,990

    New Construction $22K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft

    4004 Fulton Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Explore this impressive new residence at 4004 Fulton Drive in Leander, TX. This property features an expansive two-story layout designed to maximize natural light and promote a sense of openness throughout the interior.Property Highlights:• 5 generous bedrooms, including a private owner's retreat situated on the main level• 3 full bathrooms plus a convenient half bath for guests and

    M/I Homes Builder
    4004 Fulton Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 112 Bastrop Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $614,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    112 Bastrop Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,529

    Last Listing Agent George DeVillar DeVillar Properties

    112 Bastrop Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 6005 Kelly Kyle Ave, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $617,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Kelly Kyle Ave, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6005 Kelly Kyle Ave, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

  • /40

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    215 Choke Canyon Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Experience the undisputed jewel of Parkside at Mayfield Ranch—a single-story masterpiece, maintained with unparalleled precision by its original owner. This premium (truly!) custom home is a testament to thoughtful design, having anticipated and integrated every conceivable upgrade. The interior unfolds as an architectural symphony of space, where soaring ceilings and streams of natural light

    Robert Gordon Bramlett Partners

    215 Choke Canyon Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 505 Garner Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    505 Garner Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,997

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lee SELATX LLC

    505 Garner Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 913 Seadrift Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Seadrift Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      913 Seadrift Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick H Easter M/I Homes Realty

  • /2

    $670,620

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft

    1368 Cypress Paul St, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Brand New Highland Home under construction! This one story Van Gogh is a best seller! Cathedral ceiling in the family, dining and kitchen with 16' ceiling heights and lots of natural light! This home features 4 bedrooms total, one bedroom is guest suite with private bathroom, study and jack and jill bathroom. The primary bath features a stand alone tub with separate shower. A huge island and

    Highland Homes Builder
    1368 Cypress Paul St, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 349 Lake Livingston Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    349 Lake Livingston Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,465

    Last Listing Agent Diana Caro Pure Realty

    349 Lake Livingston Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 1104 Sean Post Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $623,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Sean Post Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1104 Sean Post Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /76

    $675,649

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft

    828 Sanger Ln, Leander, TX 78641

    Step into our Franklin II model home at 828 Sanger Lane! Boasting 2,821square feet of functional living space, this 2-story home is perfect for families of all sizes. A stunning exterior adorned with limestone accents welcomes you inside through the covered porch. As soon as you step inside the home, a grand foyer welcomes you with open arms. The elegant space is sure to leave a lasting

    M/I Homes Builder
    828 Sanger Ln, Leander, TX 78641
  • /9

    $779,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3978 Waco Way, Leander, TX 78641

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,000

    M/I Homes Edgewood - Classic Series

    3978 Waco Way, Leander, TX 78641
    • 3904 Fulton Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Fulton Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3904 Fulton Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick H Easter M/I Homes Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home