203

Recently Sold Homes in 66206

Section Image
  • /45

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8414 Reinhardt Ln, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,123

    Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

    8414 Reinhardt Ln, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9815 Overbrook Ct, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,540

    Last Listing Agent Miles Rost Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    9815 Overbrook Ct, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /2

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8025 Meadow Ln, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,091

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hopkins Hills Real Estate

    8025 Meadow Ln, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /37

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9600 Belinder Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,811

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hagen EXP Realty LLC

    9600 Belinder Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3009 W 90th St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,848

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dreiling ReeceNichols -The Village

    3009 W 90th St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3300 W 93rd St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,192

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beaver Parkway Real Estate LLC

    3300 W 93rd St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /24

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10416 Mohawk Ln, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,424

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Goehausen ReeceNichols - Leawood

    10416 Mohawk Ln, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /32

    $749,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10332 Cherokee Ln, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,491

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Barnds ReeceNichols -The Village

    10332 Cherokee Ln, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /13

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3520 W 93rd St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,368

    Last Listing Agent Kim Yuille ReeceNichols - Leawood

    3520 W 93rd St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /36

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2341 W 98th St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,500

    Last Listing Agent Doug Mitts Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2341 W 98th St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /68

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2513 W 102nd St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,779

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Barry ReeceNichols -The Village

    2513 W 102nd St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /66

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3220 W 95th St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,290

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Shireman West Village Realty

    3220 W 95th St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /2

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9319 High Dr, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,268

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Foster ReeceNichols -The Village

    9319 High Dr, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /42

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9826 State Line Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,054

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sanford Compass Realty Group

    9826 State Line Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /5

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9340 Ensley Ln, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,440

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Konomos Compass Realty Group

    9340 Ensley Ln, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8309 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,925

    Last Listing Agent Brady Burns Parkway Real Estate LLC

    8309 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /46

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2308 W 95th St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,929

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Coyle Coyle Properties, LLC

    2308 W 95th St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /41

    $589,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8600 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,456

    Last Listing Agent Gail Dicus ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    8600 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9622 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,060

    Last Listing Agent Andy Blake Real Broker, LLC

    9622 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /33

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8428 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,286

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Yacos Real Broker, LLC

    8428 Sagamore Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9312 Mohawk Ln, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,216

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Jacobson Seek Real Estate

    9312 Mohawk Ln, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /4

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8400 Wenonga Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,518

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stelzer Compass Realty Group

    8400 Wenonga Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /2

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2015 Somerset Dr, Prairie Village, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,060

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Boyd EXP Realty LLC

    2015 Somerset Dr, Prairie Village, KS 66206
  • /47

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8204 Cherokee Cir, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,619

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruben Team ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    8204 Cherokee Cir, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /52

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9818 Overbrook Ct, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,697

    Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

    9818 Overbrook Ct, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /59

    $1,365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8311 Wenonga Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,777

    Last Listing Agent Ann Egan Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8311 Wenonga Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /68

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3012 W 91st St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,853

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    3012 W 91st St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /54

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2819 W 89th St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,017

    Last Listing Agent Rita Dickey ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    2819 W 89th St, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /89

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2189 W 89th Place, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,588

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Schaaf ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    2189 W 89th Place, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /2

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9537 Manor Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,141

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Heaven KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    9537 Manor Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /37

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10111 Howe Dr, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,807

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Davis Orenda Real Estate Services

    10111 Howe Dr, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /31

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10505 Belinder Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,293

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Konomos Compass Realty Group

    10505 Belinder Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /33

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10203 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,194

    Last Listing Agent Nate White Compass Realty Group

    10203 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /21

    $550,039 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7958 High Dr, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,402

    Last Listing Agent Mary Payne KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    7958 High Dr, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /40

    $710,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8901 Lee Blvd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,067

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Anderson ReeceNichols -The Village

    8901 Lee Blvd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /49

    $1,049,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3906 W 84th Terrace, Prairie Village, KS 66206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 600 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro Real Estate

    3906 W 84th Terrace, Prairie Village, KS 66206
  • /77

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8909 Lee Blvd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,147

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Barrish Compass Realty Group

    8909 Lee Blvd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /52

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3004 W 83rd Terrace, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,525

    Last Listing Agent Ann Egan Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    3004 W 83rd Terrace, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /52

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9729 Manor Rd, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,357

    Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    9729 Manor Rd, Leawood, KS 66206
  • /45

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3611 W 99th St, Leawood, KS 66206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,387

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mayer Platinum Realty LLC

    3611 W 99th St, Leawood, KS 66206

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home