4,982

Lebanon, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $637,710 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Foliage View Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42 Foliage View Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane MacDonald Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    22 Wellington Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,898

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ruth Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    22 Wellington Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766
    • /17

      Est $568,872 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Foliage View Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Foliage View Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,550
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • /37

      Est $420,731 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Trues Brook Rd, West Lebanon, NH 03784

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Trues Brook Rd, West Lebanon, NH 03784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Owen Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /31

      Est $480,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Wilder Rd, West Lebanon, NH 03784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 E Wilder Rd, West Lebanon, NH 03784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Caza Realty One Group Next Level- Concord

    • /59

      Est $1,207,096 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Churchill Way, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Churchill Way, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lochrane Gary BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /18

      Est $591,233 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Churchill Way, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      57 Churchill Way, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Boisvert LPT Realty

    • /40

      Est $443,021 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      299 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roden KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /40

      Est $571,762 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      248 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /35

      Est $498,429 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurent Daubas LindeMac Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $399,869 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      245 Meriden Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fogg Black House Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $487,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gray St, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Gray St, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stone Vanessa Stone Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $439,317 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Melrose St, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Melrose St, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Cania BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /37

      Est $942,838 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Morse Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19 Morse Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen DeMas Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /33

      Est $495,703 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Slayton Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      147 Slayton Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leila Tarantelli KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /24

      Est $886,592 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Stage Coach Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Stage Coach Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xenia Heaton Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Est $847,214 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hetzel Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11 Hetzel Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /21

      Est $514,260 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Poverty Ln, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      117 Poverty Ln, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven St. Pierre Realty One Group Next Level

    • /40

      Est $1,505,827 Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Wilder Rd, West Lebanon, NH 03784

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      36 E Wilder Rd, West Lebanon, NH 03784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shipulski BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /37

      Est $777,428 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Farr Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      70 Farr Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Franchesca Collins Hall Collins Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $837,081 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Eastman Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      85 Eastman Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /15

      Est $236,376 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Eastman Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1958
      68 Eastman Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $638,251 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Grandview Ave, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Grandview Ave, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ara Cardew BHG Masiello Keene

    • /19

      Est $579,226 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Grandview Ave, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Grandview Ave, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Stark RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $559,483 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grandview Ave, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Grandview Ave, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snyder Fogg Black House Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $660,880 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      29 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Day BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /35

      Est $352,836 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Slayton Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      67 Slayton Hill Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,600
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cole Susan Cole Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $756,702 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linde McNamara LindeMac Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $479,905 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /40

      Est $695,966 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /39

      Est $687,070 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      32 Nottingham Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabbie Black Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /39

      Est $729,228 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wellington Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      50 Wellington Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shipulski BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /27

      Est $578,561 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      68 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colby Clarkson Roger Clarkson Realtor

    • /26

      Est $782,410 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Wellington Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      87 Wellington Cir, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flanagan Patrick E. Flanagan Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $628,920 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      86 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Sullivan Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $620,463 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /33

      Est $611,694 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tuck Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Tuck Rd, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Shibles Covered Bridge RE

    • /33

      Est $452,857 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      71 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /35

      Est $681,964 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      96 Buckingham Place, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Day BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /46

      Est $683,234 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Poverty Ln, Lebanon, NH 03766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33 Poverty Ln, Lebanon, NH 03766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home