12,857

Lebanon, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $899,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    39844 McDowell Creek Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,347

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gillott KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID-WILLAMETTE - GILLOTT TEAM

    39844 McDowell Creek Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Russell Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      549 Russell Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Clough ADT REAL ESTATE BROKERS INC

  • /50

    $625,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    40690 McDowell Creek Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Situated on desirable small acreage, this beautifully maintained single-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Step outside to a spacious covered patio ideal for outdoor dining, entertaining, or simply enjoying the peaceful setting. A standout feature of the property is the impressive 5-bay shop, providing abundant room for vehicles,

    Stephanie Spann JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP

    40690 McDowell Creek Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /28

    $159,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    200 Market St Unit 225 St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Alley RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    200 Market St Unit 225 St, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 235, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 Market St Unit 235, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gillott Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

  • /11

    $467,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    776 Cheadle Lake Ct, Lebanon, OR 97355

    This home is ideal for comfortable living and entertaining. The living and dining rooms seamlessly connect to the open kitchen, showcasing quartz counters, abundant cupboard storage, a large pantry, and window sills throughout.The main bedroom suite features an oversized closet, a second closet, and a deluxe ensuite bath with a soaking tub, dual vanity, and a stand-up shower. Each of the three

    Sadie Perrizo New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    776 Cheadle Lake Ct, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    39388 River Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty WHITE STAR REALTY INC

    39388 River Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market (#235) St Unit 235, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Market (#235) St Unit 235, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /19

    $483,990

    New Construction $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    3144 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Flexible space is the greatest asset of this Encore floor plan based upon the best-selling Orchard model. At 2,258 square feet, this larger home is a favorite of frequent entertainers for its expansive kitchen, large pantry, and adjoining, open living and dining areas. For an added bonus, choose between an optional desk or beverage center along one wall to complete this beautiful layout. The

    Michael Kendrick NEW HOME STAR OREGON, LLC

    3144 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /34

    $347,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    38300 Saint Louis St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Stutsman HYBRID REAL ESTATE

    38300 Saint Louis St, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market St Unit 217 St, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      200 Market St Unit 217 St, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Alley RE/MAX

  • /2

    $500,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    2380 Mountain River Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Dreaming of Space + Style? Step into 2380 Mountain River Dr. Lebanon, Oregon. Conveniently located within walking distance to Riverview Elem. School and Amenities! Relax under the Covered Patio and Fully Landscaped yard!

    CHLOE LIMA EXP REALTY, LLC

    2380 Mountain River Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    372 Berry St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,927

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hayase SMI REAL ESTATE

    372 Berry St, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      38129 #12 Weirich Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38129 #12 Weirich Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EVA MARIE ATCHLEY OREGON REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /2

    $503,704

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    3100 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    The Orchard offers a smart, open-concept living with a versatile upgraded 4th bedroom and dedicated den—perfect for guests or a home office. A 4’ garage extension provides extra storage and workspace. Set on a large lot with serene nature views of Petersons Butte, this home blends flexibility, functionality, and peaceful surroundings.

    Michael Kendrick NEW HOME STAR OREGON, LLC

    3100 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /22

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    183 E Dodge St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,501

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Underwood-Bush CHEDDAR REALTY

    183 E Dodge St, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      32311 Berlin Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      32311 Berlin Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /50

    $534,900

    $20K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    38159 Weirich Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Charming horse property on 3.9 acres! Fully fenced and ready for horses with a horse barn plus an additional barn. Cozy 3-bed, 1-bath home features a warm woodstove, inviting front porch, and beautiful views. Enjoy open pasture space, a garden area, and a classic tire swing. Plenty of room for animals, outdoor living, and enjoying peaceful mornings and quiet

    cherise kish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    38159 Weirich Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    720 W Airway Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,549

720 W Airway Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 E Milton (-119) St, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      113 E Milton (-119) St, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Burton RE/MAX

  • /47

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    311 W Jadon Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Beautifully maintained 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in a quiet Lebanon neighborhood featuring open-concept living, a large living room with gas fireplace, dedicated office space, and spacious kitchen/dining areas. Oversized 4th bedroom offers flexible use as a bonus room or guest space. Primary suite includes private bath and two walk-in closets. Enjoy the back deck and move-in ready comfort throughout!

    Shasta Krake REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    311 W Jadon Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /2

    $31,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    0 S Santiam Hwy Unit 321692493, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $11,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rosenthal Realty Marketing / Northwest

    0 S Santiam Hwy Unit 321692493, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      39982 Griggs Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39982 Griggs Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /50

    $489,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    34125 E Lacomb Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Your dream hobby farm awaits! This 2.5-acre Lacomb property offers peaceful country living with endless possibilities. Cozy home with new flooring. Open pastures, stocked pond, and outbuildings perfect for storage or livestock. Fully fenced with dog kennel & chicken coop already in place. Ideal for animals, gardens, and self-sufficient living. Enjoy nature's tranquility while staying conveniently

    ERIN GARIBAY HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    34125 E Lacomb Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /50

    $749,900

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    40712 Lacomb Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,416

    Last Listing Agent JASON MOORE HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - ALBANY

    40712 Lacomb Dr, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /12

      Est $307,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Oak Terrace Dr Unit 2, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 Oak Terrace Dr Unit 2, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Broughton Country Green Realty LLC

  • /2

    $460,290

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    1199 Mazama Ave, Lebanon, OR 97355

Michael Kendrick NEW HOME STAR OREGON, LLC

    1199 Mazama Ave, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    480 Minnesota St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

480 Minnesota St, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Market (#245) St Unit 245, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Market (#245) St Unit 245, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rheola Coy PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

  • /21

    $502,064

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    1146 Fuji Ln, Lebanon, OR 97355

    At 2211 square feet, The Timberline is the perfect home for those in search of a brand-new home that offers space and versatility in a two-story plan. The living and dining rooms share an impressive space overlooked by the open kitchen which features ample counter space, cupboard storage and a large pantry. The den may be converted into an optional fifth bedroom.

    Michael Kendrick NEW HOME STAR OREGON, LLC

    1146 Fuji Ln, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2210 S 7th (-2220) St, Lebanon, OR 97386

    • 6 Beds
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Mitchell SILVER RIDGE REALTY

    2210 S 7th (-2220) St, Lebanon, OR 97386
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Brewster Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

      TBD Brewster Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesica Hicks Hicks Team - Fay Ranches LLC

  • /11

    $469,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    726 Cheadel Lake Ct, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Located just minutes away from Cheadle Lake and Mallard Creek Golf Course, this property offers convenient access to various amenities, including a nearby grocery store, schools, coffee shops and restaurants. The living and dining room oversees the open kitchen, complete with granite counters, ample cupboard storage, and a spacious pantry.This well-appointed home includes a den, while the main

    Sadie Perrizo New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    726 Cheadel Lake Ct, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /23

    $594,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2690 Stoltz Hill Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Martinez WORKS REAL ESTATE

    2690 Stoltz Hill Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Cascade (#57) Dr Unit 57, Lebanon, OR 97355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      204 Cascade (#57) Dr Unit 57, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Avery DORE

  • /22

    $499,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    3175 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355

    At 2211 square feet, The Timberline is the perfect home for those in search of a brand new home that offers space and versatility in a two-story plan. The living and dining rooms share an impressive space overlooked by the open kitchen which features ample counter space, cupboard storage and a large pantry. The den may be converted into an optional fifth bedroom. Upstairs, the expansive main

    Hayden Homes Builder
    3175 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /28

    $487,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1047 Robbins Way, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,488

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Raybould PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    1047 Robbins Way, Lebanon, OR 97355
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brewster Rd Unit 821907, Lebanon, OR 97355

      0 Brewster Rd Unit 821907, Lebanon, OR 97355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALEYA MURPHY JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP-ALBANY

  • /21

    $526,674

    New Construction $27K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    3201 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355

Michael Kendrick NEW HOME STAR OREGON, LLC

    3201 S 13th St, Lebanon, OR 97355
  • /36

    $491,700

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    29055 Santiam Terrace Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Espericueta REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    29055 Santiam Terrace Rd, Lebanon, OR 97355

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home