1,703

Recently Sold Homes in 37087

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $414,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    926 Koble Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,497

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Hertel Regal Realty Group

    926 Koble Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /34

    $4,250,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3495 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,768/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,235,231

    Last Listing Agent Jim Agee Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    3495 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /34

    $455,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1511 Bates Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,704

    Last Listing Agent Cyndal Callihan Compass

    1511 Bates Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $439,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    708 Brockten St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,605

    Last Listing Agent Corey Ross Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    708 Brockten St, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1908 Pointe Barton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,647

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sensabaugh Compass RE

    1908 Pointe Barton Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /42

    $387,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1814 Wellwood Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,800

    Last Listing Agent Trish Rodgers Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    1814 Wellwood Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /27

    $580,740 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1212 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Knoll Creek

    1212 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /26

    $685,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1026 Carthage Hwy Unit 1026, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,912

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sharp Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

    1026 Carthage Hwy Unit 1026, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /63

    $460,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    103 Pekka Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,916

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rhule Century Communities

    103 Pekka Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /31

    $449,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1734 Wren Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hartmann Crossing

    1734 Wren Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /35

    $245,630 Sold May 27, 2025

    603 Palmer Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • Land
    • 8.47 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay White Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    603 Palmer Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /20

    $508,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    408 Plantation Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,867

    Last Listing Agent Bethany McKay Benchmark Realty, LLC

    408 Plantation Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /17

    $569,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    66 Trevino Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woods Weekley Homes, LLC

    66 Trevino Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /37

    $452,740 Sold May 28, 2025

    1733 Wren Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bussey D.R. Horton

    1733 Wren Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /34

    $529,990 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1309 Kristopher Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Century Communities Averitt Landing

    1309 Kristopher Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /15

    $574,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1894 Hamilton Chambers Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,298

    Last Listing Agent Hal Bone Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    1894 Hamilton Chambers Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $655,970 Sold May 25, 2025

    102 Sugar Berry Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Chaffin Weekley Homes, LLC

    102 Sugar Berry Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /41

    $380,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    730 Hahn Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,720

    Last Listing Agent Kaleesha Shaik The Realty Association

    730 Hahn Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /48

    $448,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    128 Village Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,276

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Denny RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    128 Village Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /49

    $484,995 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    225 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashanti McCormick Ashton Nashville Residential

    225 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /27

    $295,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    400 Curtis Hilton Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    400 Curtis Hilton Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • 805 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    $514,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    805 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Averitt Landing

    805 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /13

    $230,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $45,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wilson Compass RE

    0 Phillips Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /56

    $915,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    404 Firethorn Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,704

    Last Listing Agent Justin Brown RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    404 Firethorn Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /22

    $304,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    129 Rosebush Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lynn SDH Nashville, LLC

    129 Rosebush Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /59

    $389,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    88 Hartmann Crossing Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hartmann Crossing

    88 Hartmann Crossing Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /17

    $499,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1237 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Knoll Creek

    1237 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /29

    $335,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1372 Piercy Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,381

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huggins Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    1372 Piercy Ct, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /4

    $479,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    369 Kessel St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Barton's Mill

    369 Kessel St, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /66

    $732,400 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1945 Mann Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,352

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Burge RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    1945 Mann Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /23

    $259,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    704 Laura Ward Place, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    704 Laura Ward Place, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /39

    $514,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    809 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Young Century Communities

    809 Averitt Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /56

    $857,700 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    61 Creighton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Harris Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    61 Creighton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /39

    $389,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    118 Hartmann Crossing Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hartmann Crossing

    118 Hartmann Crossing Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1313 Maize Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,505

    Last Listing Agent Mark Manning Parks Auction & Realty

    1313 Maize Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /27

    $319,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    348 Canonbury Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Stratford Station - Stratford Towns

    348 Canonbury Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /34

    $398,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5014 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,667

    D.R. Horton Villages of Hunters Point

    5014 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /2

    $649,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    68 Trevino Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woods Weekley Homes, LLC

    68 Trevino Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /15

    $294,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1748 Tahoma Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,071

    Last Listing Agent Luke Blackwell Blackwell Realty and Auction

    1748 Tahoma Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1544 John Galt Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,277

    Last Listing Agent Roy McGinty Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1544 John Galt Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home