10,777

Homes in ZIP Code 37090

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $969,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    6428 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Beautiful, like-new estate set on 6.86 private acres, ideally located between Lebanon and Lascassas. Built in 2022 by Stewart Knowles, this thoughtfully designed home showcases custom finishes, gorgeous oak hardwood floors, and a light-filled, open layout centered around the heart of the home ... a stunning kitchen featuring an oversized island, quartz countertops, double ovens, and dedicated

    Casey Draiss Compass RE

    6428 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /41

    $469,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1509 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodbridge Glen - Single Family

    1509 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /30

      Est $720,481 Not Listed For Sale

      8353 Cainsville Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • Built 1917
      8353 Cainsville Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helene Singer Cash Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

  • /20

    $379,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    812 Maple Crest Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    All brick one level home sitting on large corner lot in a great location. Covered attached carport. Covered back deck. Fresh paint inside. New LVP flooring in LR and hallway and new carpet in LR and bedrooms. Storage building. Ready to move into!

    Daryl Spicer Penix & Spicer Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    812 Maple Crest Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1416 Swindell Hollow Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,350

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    1416 Swindell Hollow Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /31

      Est $576,023 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Burnt House Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      717 Burnt House Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jones Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

  • /49

    $559,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    101 Pima Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087

    MOTIVATED SELLER!! This beautiful partial brick 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers around 2,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with soaring 12 foot ceilings and a bright, open layout that immediately feels welcoming. The main level includes three bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite, along with two full bathrooms for easy everyday living. Upstairs, the bonus room gives

    Brooklin Graves Benchmark Realty, LLC

    101 Pima Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /37

    $405,484 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    881 Meadowcrest Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,831

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis The New Home Group, LLC

    881 Meadowcrest Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /63

      Est $652,450 Not Listed For Sale

      7735 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7735 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jeffers Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $679,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    205 Gwynn Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    SIGNIFICANT PRICE DROP - Fall Creek Airpark (TN96) Rare opportunity in one of Middle Tennessee’s most exclusive private airparks, now offered at a new price. Fall Creek is a 19-owner community with a 2,700’ x 80’ lighted grass runway, located just outside Nashville’s Class C airspace and minutes from Lebanon, Mt. Juliet, Murfreesboro, and Smyrna. The property includes a 40’ x 50’ hangar, 3-car

    Scott Weckler Haven Real Estate

    205 Gwynn Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /2

    $656,990 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1405 Old Hebron Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelvey Benward Lennar Sales Corp.

    1405 Old Hebron Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /32

      Est $673,587 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Mccrary Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • Built 1971
      360 Mccrary Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorie Mitchell Capital Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $369,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    156 Barton Village Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Discover this must-see Kimberly home. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; a spacious great room; a well-appointed kitchen offering a roomy pantry, a center island and an adjacent dining area; a beautiful primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks; a laundry and a storage area. This could be your dream home!

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    156 Barton Village Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /40

    $368,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3000 Flyaway Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Addison Park

    3000 Flyaway Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /65

      Est $604,666 Not Listed For Sale

      9914 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9914 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wilhelm Blackwell Realty and Auction

  • /28

    $530,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    194 Meandering Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Welcome to 194 Meandering Dr. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,308 square feet of comfortable living space on a 0.210-acre lot, complete with a rare 3-car garage for added storage and convenience. Step inside to an inviting living room featuring soaring ceilings that create an open, airy feel. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area,

    Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    194 Meandering Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /5

    $250,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Trousdale Ferry Pike Unit 1, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • Land
    • 5.29 Acres
    • $47,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hayden White Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    0 Trousdale Ferry Pike Unit 1, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /10

      Est $470,427 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Dunaway Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      562 Dunaway Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Tarsitani simpliHOM

  • /2

    $752,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    The Bennett Plan at Watermill, Lebanon, TN 37090

    4 Bedroom | 3 Bathroom

    Southeastern Building Corporation Builder
    105 Watermill Ln Unit 37162061, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    1500 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Parker D.R. Horton

    1500 Mountain View Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /53

      Est $446,518 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Jones Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      229 Jones Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Andrews RE/MAX

  • /28

    $294,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    404 Deer Meadow Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Move-in ready and like-new, this freshly painted townhome offers a prime location less than 2 miles to I-40 with restaurants and everyday conveniences nearby. Enjoy easy access to shopping and dining at Providence Marketplace or Lebanon's Historic Town Square, just 20 min to BNA and 30 min to downtown Nashville. Situated on a premium end-unit lot and adjacent to guest parking, this home is

    Debbie Pruit Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    404 Deer Meadow Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /9

    $198,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8170 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $215,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Denny RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    8170 Trousdale Ferry Pike, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /57

      Est $988,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5834 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5834 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marks Clearwater Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /40

    $299,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    2111 Widgeon Point, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Welcome to Addison Park, our newest townhome community in Lebanon as well as brand new townhome designs! Move in ready! Do you need 100% financing? Addison Park is eligible for 100% USDA financing! We are very centrally located between Mt Juliet and Lebanon with easy access to both I-40 and I-840. The Pearson floor plan is an interior unit design with a great open space downstairs. Quartz

    Tony Muniz D.R. Horton

    2111 Widgeon Point, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /30

    $649,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1214 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Knoll Creek

    1214 Tucker Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
    • /38

      Est $414,715 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Trammel Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 Old Trammel Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,400
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Andrews RE/MAX

  • /65

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    2972 Cainsville Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Welcome to your own private farmstead on 9.28 acres offering serene country living with exceptional convenience—just 5 minutes to Downtown Lebanon, I-40, and I-840, 20 minutes to BNA, and 30 minutes or less to Downtown Nashville. The fully renovated 1,636 sq ft main residence features 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, an updated kitchen with modern finishes, a beautifully remodeled bathroom, a spacious

    Scott Harris Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2972 Cainsville Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • 7678 Franklin Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    $400,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7678 Franklin Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Knight House Realty, LLC

    7678 Franklin Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /31

      Est $336,000 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Young Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      209 Young Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hudson Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /9

    $894,900

    • Land
    • 74.46 Acres
    • $12,019 per Acre

    14907 Cainsville Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Outstanding property with unlimited options!! Almost 75 acres with a 5BR perk site already in place and ready to build your forever home. Bring all your outdoor toys and/or hunting gear to enjoy this hidden gem of a property in Wilson County as it will be hard to find a property like this with everything this property has to offer so secure this now and call it yours! To get to soils area and

    Christopher (Sco Keen Blackwell Realty and Auction

    14907 Cainsville Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /15

    $357,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4007 W Richmond Shop Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,393

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sutherland Luxury Homes of Tennessee

    4007 W Richmond Shop Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /55

      Est $662,263 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4940 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hannah Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $511,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    1512 Hartview Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    With fantastic features including a mudroom near the garage entry, this single-level home boasts a low-maintenance layout designed for modern lifestyles. Two bedrooms are located off the foyer, leading to an open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio, ready for seamless entertaining and multitasking. The luxe owner’s suite is tucked away at the back of the home, complete

    Shannon England Lennar Sales Corp.

    1512 Hartview Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /20

    $759,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5206 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,762

    Last Listing Agent Bethany McKay Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5206 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /11

      Est $467,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4629 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stafford Blackwell Realty and Auction

  • /25

    $299,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    218 Carlton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Builder now offering $5,000 in closing incentives!3 Stories of Living Space at 1728 Sq Ft! Come tour this impressive new construction home in the heart of one of Tennessee's fastest growing cities! Top-of-the-line Energy Star Certified Water heaters with up to $400 in yearly savings! Extravagant Master Suite with private bath and extra large walk-in closet on second floor. Upgrades included

    Andy Carlton Benchmark Realty, LLC

    218 Carlton Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /55

    $548,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1730 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,253

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Briggs Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1730 Simmons Bluff Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
    • /23

      Est $183,293 Not Listed For Sale

      4065 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4065 SE Tater Peeler Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent melissa wright oates LPT Realty LLC

  • /2

    $249,987

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $166,658 per Acre

    4412 Old Murfreesboro Rd W, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Build your Slayton Homes, LLC dream home on this beautiful 1.5 acre of land. Conveniently located in Lebanon, just 30 min east of Nashville! Must use Slayton Homes, LLC for construction.

    Suzanne Slayton Compass

    4412 Old Murfreesboro Rd W, Lebanon, TN 37090

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home