2,387

Recently Sold Lebanon, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $499,995

    Sold May 19, 2025

    130 Cades Bluff, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Akerly Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    130 Cades Bluff, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    405 Vosswood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,151

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gaines Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    405 Vosswood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /13

    $67,100

    Sold May 07, 2026

    88 Cages Ferry Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,877

    Last Listing Agent Carl Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    88 Cages Ferry Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /65

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    769 Cedar Grove Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,301

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Hobbs RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    769 Cedar Grove Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /48

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    400 Owl Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,214

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mackie Black Lion Realty

    400 Owl Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /57

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5073 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,118

    Last Listing Agent Khristian Schlemmer First Class Real Estate

    5073 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /25

    $394,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5006 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,667

    D.R. Horton Villages of Hunters Point

    5006 Hunters Village Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /49

    $369,840

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3008 Flyaway Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Addison Park

    3008 Flyaway Ln, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /18

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    407 Fairview Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,218

    Last Listing Agent Luke Blackwell Blackwell Realty and Auction

    407 Fairview Ave, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /17

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    513 Kipton Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,478

    Last Listing Agent Katie Briggs Benchmark Realty, LLC

    513 Kipton Trail, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1053 Pepper Stone Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,186

1053 Pepper Stone Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /54

    $439,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    102 Pekka Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    102 Pekka Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /49

    $554,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1764 Liberty St, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelvey Benward Lennar Sales Corp.

    1764 Liberty St, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /45

    $469,995

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    209 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Cades Bluff

    209 Limestone Way, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    127 High Park Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Sahdala simpliHOM

    127 High Park Cir, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1305 Northlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,323

    Last Listing Agent Frank Garramone Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1305 Northlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /16

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 19, 2026

    455 Waterfowl Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Smith Castle Heights Realty

    455 Waterfowl Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /16

    $354,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    168 Barton Village Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes The Crossings at Barton Village

    168 Barton Village Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37090
  • /35

    $437,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    100 Hartmann Crossing Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bussey D.R. Horton

    100 Hartmann Crossing Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /58

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    735 Shady Stone Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,135

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Inman Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    735 Shady Stone Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home