$825,000
- Land
- 55 Acres
- $15,000 per Acre
000 Pine Tree Dr, Lebanon Township, MO 65536
Discover 55 acres m/l just outside the Lebanon city limits--an excellent opportunity to build your dream home with space to roam. Mostly pasture with mature trees, this property is well-suited for a hobby farm or future development with restrictions. Conveniently located near the hospital and close to I-44.
Keshian Luthy Century 21 Laclede Realty