110

Recently Sold Ledgeview Homes

Section Image
  • 1764 Bobby Jones Dr, Ledgeview, WI 54115

    $94,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1764 Bobby Jones Dr, Ledgeview, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $327,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,324

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1764 Bobby Jones Dr, Ledgeview, WI 54115
  • 3959 Agatha Christie Ave, de Pere, WI 54115

    $128,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3959 Agatha Christie Ave, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $148,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Narges Resource One Realty, LLC

    3959 Agatha Christie Ave, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3062 Stone Fence Place, Ledgeview, WI 54311

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3062 Stone Fence Place, Ledgeview, WI 54311

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $163,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trennedy Roffers Shorewest, Realtors

    3062 Stone Fence Place, Ledgeview, WI 54311
  • 3720 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $80,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3720 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $103,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 877 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,925

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    3720 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3825 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3825 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $321,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Garot Landmark Real Estate And Development

    3825 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 587 Winding Waters Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    587 Winding Waters Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,628

    Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

    587 Winding Waters Way, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2080 W Higgins Hill, de Pere, WI 54115

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2080 W Higgins Hill, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,549

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bahrke Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2080 W Higgins Hill, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2458 Copper Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $1,729,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2458 Copper Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,392

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    2458 Copper Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 3728 Rustic Ledge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    $743,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3728 Rustic Ledge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,720

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    3728 Rustic Ledge Way, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1399 Bingham Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $692,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1399 Bingham Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,371

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1399 Bingham Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1871 Dallas Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1871 Dallas Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,000

1871 Dallas Ln, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1693 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1693 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,083

    Last Listing Agent Tom Monahan Resource One Realty, LLC

    1693 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1948 Swan Pointe Terrace, de Pere, WI 54115

    $407,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1948 Swan Pointe Terrace, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,891

1948 Swan Pointe Terrace, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1756 Bobby Jones Dr, Ledgeview, WI 54115

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1756 Bobby Jones Dr, Ledgeview, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $303,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,945

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1756 Bobby Jones Dr, Ledgeview, WI 54115
  • 1526 Red Hawk Landing Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    $769,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1526 Red Hawk Landing Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Campshure-Walczyk Resource One Realty, LLC

    1526 Red Hawk Landing Trail, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1750 Limestone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    $935,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1750 Limestone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,574

    Last Listing Agent Jen Kuo Platinum Real Estate

    1750 Limestone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2508 W Crais Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2508 W Crais Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,375

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Scray Shorewest, Realtors

    2508 W Crais Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2188 Trellis Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2188 Trellis Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,469

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ropson Keller Williams Green Bay

    2188 Trellis Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3780 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $80,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3780 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $102,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 877 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,194

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    3780 Beachmont Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1379 Graystone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $477,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1379 Graystone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,366

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

    1379 Graystone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2473 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2473 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,665

    Last Listing Agent Tom Simons Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2473 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 4600 Kamper Ln, Denmark, WI 54208

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4600 Kamper Ln, Denmark, WI 54208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,852

    Last Listing Agent Geri Collette Shorewest, Realtors

    4600 Kamper Ln, Denmark, WI 54208
  • 1602 Prairie Clover Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $509,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1602 Prairie Clover Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,000

    Last Listing Agent Dina DeGroot Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    1602 Prairie Clover Ct, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 3832 Bower Creek Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3832 Bower Creek Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,852

    Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

    3832 Bower Creek Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1716 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $94,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1716 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $474,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1716 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1663 Grace Garden Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    $97,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1663 Grace Garden Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $314,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,415

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1663 Grace Garden Way, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 707 Winding Waters Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    707 Winding Waters Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,467

    Last Listing Agent Molly Daanen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    707 Winding Waters Way, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1652 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1652 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,625

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    1652 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 4021 Three Penny Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4021 Three Penny Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,679

    Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4021 Three Penny Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3975 N Parker Way Unit 12, de Pere, WI 54115

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3975 N Parker Way Unit 12, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,021

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Trimberger Trimberger Realty, LLC

    3975 N Parker Way Unit 12, de Pere, WI 54115

Showing Results 81 - 110, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home