129

Recently Sold Ledgeview, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1774 Dallas Ln, Ledgeview, WI 54115

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1774 Dallas Ln, Ledgeview, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,217

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1774 Dallas Ln, Ledgeview, WI 54115
  • 2431 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2431 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,325

    Last Listing Agent Levi Foss Century 21 In Good Company

    2431 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3963 Dollar Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3963 Dollar Ln, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Peterson Shorewest, Realtors

    3963 Dollar Ln, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1766 Arbor Gate Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1766 Arbor Gate Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,993

    Last Listing Agent Levi Foss Century 21 In Good Company

    1766 Arbor Gate Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1374 Angels Path, de Pere, WI 54115

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1374 Angels Path, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,052

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kaster Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1374 Angels Path, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1658 Remington Ridge Way Unit 1658, de Pere, WI 54115

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1658 Remington Ridge Way Unit 1658, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,307

    Last Listing Agent Levi Foss Century 21 In Good Company

    1658 Remington Ridge Way Unit 1658, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 4649 Royal Vista Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    $1,199,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4649 Royal Vista Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,178

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jr. Olejniczak Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    4649 Royal Vista Trail, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2087 Swanstone Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $632,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2087 Swanstone Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,089

    Last Listing Agent Tom Monahan Resource One Realty, LLC

    2087 Swanstone Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3380 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3380 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jirschele Century 21 In Good Company

    3380 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3577 Hidden Valley Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $443,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3577 Hidden Valley Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,190

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Winnekens Shorewest, Realtors

    3577 Hidden Valley Ln, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1634 Sweetbriar Way, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1634 Sweetbriar Way, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,311

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    1634 Sweetbriar Way, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 4292 Stagecoach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $464,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4292 Stagecoach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,979

    Last Listing Agent Alex Young Keller Williams Green Bay

    4292 Stagecoach Rd, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1796 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $94,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1796 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $379,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,723

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1796 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3754 Lyla May Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $699,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3754 Lyla May Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,860

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    3754 Lyla May Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2525 W Crais Ct Unit 1, de Pere, WI 54115

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2525 W Crais Ct Unit 1, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,514

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

    2525 W Crais Ct Unit 1, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1708 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $94,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1708 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $365,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,081

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1708 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1721 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    $512,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1721 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,996

    Last Listing Agent Tom Monahan Resource One Realty, LLC

    1721 Remington Ridge Way, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 4199 Willow Brook Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4199 Willow Brook Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sr. Olejniczak Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    4199 Willow Brook Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3675 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3675 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,685

    Last Listing Agent Levi Foss Century 21 In Good Company

    3675 Dickinson Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1860 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $89,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1860 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $390,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,450

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1860 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1853 Swan Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1853 Swan Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Darling Mau Realty, Inc.

    1853 Swan Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1749 Hawthorne Heights Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $813,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1749 Hawthorne Heights Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

1749 Hawthorne Heights Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3907 Hawk Ledge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3907 Hawk Ledge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    3907 Hawk Ledge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1585 Weatherstone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1585 Weatherstone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,124

    Last Listing Agent Sean Wilson Red Key Real Estate, Inc.

    1585 Weatherstone Trail, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1450 Ava Hope Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $799,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1450 Ava Hope Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,000

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kasprzycki Keller Williams Green Bay

    1450 Ava Hope Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3138 Rockcress Cir, Green Bay, WI 54311

    $749,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3138 Rockcress Cir, Green Bay, WI 54311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,803

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3138 Rockcress Cir, Green Bay, WI 54311
  • 1841 Ridgemont Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1841 Ridgemont Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $451,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,192

    Last Listing Agent Jen Kuo Platinum Real Estate

    1841 Ridgemont Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1724 Remington Ridge Way Unit 1724, de Pere, WI 54115

    $441,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1724 Remington Ridge Way Unit 1724, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,498

    Last Listing Agent Molly Daanen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1724 Remington Ridge Way Unit 1724, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 7759 Sunstone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7759 Sunstone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    7759 Sunstone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1541 Red Hawk Landing Trail, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115

    $599,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1541 Red Hawk Landing Trail, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Parkos Resource One Realty, LLC

    1541 Red Hawk Landing Trail, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115
  • 1881 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $87,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1881 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $435,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,788

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1881 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 3215 Rockcress Cir, de Pere, WI 54311

    $1,165,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3215 Rockcress Cir, de Pere, WI 54311

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    3215 Rockcress Cir, de Pere, WI 54311
  • 2527 W Crais Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $367,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2527 W Crais Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,292

2527 W Crais Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 7751 Sunstone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    $599,800

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7751 Sunstone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Spiering Dallaire Realty

    7751 Sunstone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1849 Ridgemont Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $1,425,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1849 Ridgemont Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,299

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cavanaugh Century 21 In Good Company

    1849 Ridgemont Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1650 Trinity Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1650 Trinity Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $294,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Last Listing Agent Trennedy Roffers Shorewest, Realtors

    1650 Trinity Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2125 Dollar Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2125 Dollar Rd, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,174

    Last Listing Agent Terry Allen Keller Williams Green Bay

    2125 Dollar Rd, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 2332 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $443,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2332 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,629

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wasilkoff Dallaire Realty

    2332 Oak Ridge Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 4588 Stillmeadow Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4588 Stillmeadow Cir, de Pere, WI 54115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,544

    Last Listing Agent Melia Prange Action Realty

    4588 Stillmeadow Cir, de Pere, WI 54115
  • 1823 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    $89,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1823 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $473,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,919

    Last Listing Agent La Ree Runnoe Runnoe Realty LLC

    1823 Bobby Jones Dr, de Pere, WI 54115

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home