$314,730
- Land
- 17.25 Acres
- $18,245 per Acre
Lot 4 Lee Road 188, Waverly, AL
Lot 4 Lee Road 188, Waverly, AL$314,730
Lot 4 Lee Road 188, Waverly, AL
Lot 4 Lee Road 188, Waverly, AL$100,000
1905 Arrowhead Ave, Opelika, AL 36801
1905 Arrowhead Ave, Opelika, AL 36801$2,600,000
1550 Lee Road 10, Auburn, AL 36832
1550 Lee Road 10, Auburn, AL 36832$50,576
Lot 5 Lee Road 345, Salem, AL 36874
Lot 5 Lee Road 345, Salem, AL 36874$350,000
3740 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830
3740 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830$530,000
1513 Rockhouse Farms Rd, Auburn, AL 36830
1513 Rockhouse Farms Rd, Auburn, AL 36830$350,000
3840 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830
3840 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830$249,900
188 Lee Rd Unit 891, Valley, AL 36854
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a beautiful 1-acre waterfront lot on Lake Harding in Lee County, Alabama-ready for your dream home or weekend retreat.This premium property already has the hard work done. Direct water access with a covered boathouse, private dock, and durable PVC seawall, saving you significant time and expense compared to raw lots.The lot has been approved for a septic
Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC
$147,000
1607 Grist Mill Isle, Phenix City, AL 36867
1607 Grist Mill Isle, Phenix City, AL 36867$300,000
3795 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830
3795 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830$325,000
3735 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830
3735 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830$119,059
Lot 29 Red Oak Ave, Opelika, AL 36804
Lot 29 Red Oak Ave, Opelika, AL 36804$279,900
0 Lee Rd 288 Unit E103658, Smiths Station, AL 36877