569,235

Lee County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $328,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    17504 Cherry Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967

    Recent price improvement! Recently repositioned and now one of the best values in Timberwalk at Three Oaks!Don’t miss this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom + den, 2.5-bath END-UNIT townhouse with peaceful lake views offering nearly 2,000 sq ft of light-filled living space, added privacy, and a layout buyers love.This move-in ready home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Cook PA

    EXP Realty LLC

    (239) 667-5257

    17504 Cherry Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33967
  • /25

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6031 Jonathans Bay Cir Unit 302, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    There’s a certain calm that settles in the moment you drive through the gates of Jonathan’s Bay in Fort Myers. Maybe it’s the quiet tree-lined streets, the shimmering lakes, or the feeling that life moves at a more comfortable pace here. This community has a way of making everyday living feel lighter—and that’s exactly what draws renters who want more than a place to stay. They want a place that

    Agent Photo

    Mark Borg

    Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    (239) 326-9664

    6031 Jonathans Bay Cir Unit 302, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /43

    $775,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    17964 Sabal Palm Dr Unit 970, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Noel Realty One Group MVP

    17964 Sabal Palm Dr Unit 970, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
    • /34

      Est $221,427 Not Listed For Sale

      14530 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 922, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14530 Hickory Hill Ct Unit 922, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,400
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa and Jon Schroeder Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    26 Palmview Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Nestled on the peaceful south end of Estero Island, you’ll find this boater’s paradise with direct Gulf Access! Designed for entertaining and relaxed family living, the residence features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a half-bath, plus an expansive ground-level 3 car garage with sliding doors that open directly to the screened lanai. Off of the lanai are the heated pool with integrated hot tub

    Agent Photo

    Shane Wilson

    Cypress Realty Inc.

    (239) 788-2162

    26 Palmview Blvd, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
  • /34

    Starting at $1,729

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3280 Champion Ring Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Enjoy Two Months Free! Tour Your New Home Today! Live like you're on vacation every day at our brand new community, offering spacious apartments and the largest amenity offering in the area. With a dedicated onsite team, we are committed to providing exceptional customer service.

    Sopra Luxury Living

    (470) 491-1236

    3280 Champion Ring Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /49

    $330,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    918 SW 21st Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,769

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    918 SW 21st Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /40

      Est $1,184,272 Not Listed For Sale

      22231 Kenwood Isle Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22231 Kenwood Isle Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Taylor John R. Wood Properties

  • /38

    $599,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    446 Lake Murex Cir, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Looking for your piece of paradise on Sanibel Island? This updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in the Lake Murex subdivision on the peaceful west end might be the one. Enjoy deeded beach access and an open living space with abundant natural light. The home has been fully renovated and includes luxury vinyl flooring, a modern kitchen with island, impact windows, and modern fans, lighting, and fixtures

    Agent Photo

    Tina DiCharia

    Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    (833) 762-8258

    446 Lake Murex Cir, Sanibel, FL 33957
  • /50

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2015 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    Introducing a charming Ashford Model home in a mature Lehigh Park setting, located off Sunset Drive, Gunnery North and nearby Lee Blvd. This thoughtfully designed and highly sought-after split-bedroom Ashford floorplan offers three bedrooms plus a large versatile, centrally located den just inside the front glass paned entry door. The den offers flexible use as office, media room, or guest space.

    Agent Photo

    Judith Ann New

    RE/MAX Realty Team

    (239) 323-7186

    2015 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /34

    $305,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10190 Tin Maple Dr Unit 130, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,281

    Last Listing Agent Mary E. Gay Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    10190 Tin Maple Dr Unit 130, Estero, FL 33928
    • /35

      Est $134,436 Not Listed For Sale

      14900 Summerlin Woods Dr Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14900 Summerlin Woods Dr Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosenfeld Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /30

    $359,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    9600 Rosewood Pointe Terrace Unit 205, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Experience serene lake and golf course views from this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Bermuda Links at Bonita Fairways. Featuring vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout, this light and bright home offers numerous recent upgrades, including new exterior paint (2024), A/C (2024), hot water heater (2024), roof (2023), and accordion hurricane shutters on all windows and the

    Agent Photo

    Angela Lutzi Dellatore

    Dellatore Real Estate Company

    (239) 426-6487

  • /46

    Starting at $1,411

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3065 Champion Ring Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome home to Encore Echo!

    Encore Echo

    (239) 266-7286

    3065 Champion Ring Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24536 Dolphin St, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Young Gulf Coast International Prop

    24536 Dolphin St, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    • /27

      Est $237,058 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Gerald Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Gerald Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fultz Realty One Group MVP

  • /47

    $224,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    11006 Mill Creek Way Unit 2003, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    If you are looking for the perfect property to call your own- then this 2/3 bedroom and 2 bathroom bright and sunny Heron Model condo may be just the one! Enjoy easy living at Colonial Country Club with peaceful water views from your screened lanai with and a sparkling swimming pool just outside your front door. In unit upgrades and updates include fresh paint, newer stainless steel appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Moretti

    RE/MAX Realty Team

    (239) 397-3450

    11006 Mill Creek Way Unit 2003, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2925 Willow Ridge Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This property will not accommodate a year lease, this is available April - Dec 31, 2026. This rental is perfect for owners waiting on completion of build project or shopping for a new Florida lifestyle. The Verandah is a premier club and lifestyle community that offers an impressive array of amenities. With a transfer of the Golf membership, you can enjoy golf, club dining, River House Bar &

    Agent Photo

    Dr. Shari Turner McKee

    Paradise Real Estate & Rentals, LLC

    (239) 392-5088

    2925 Willow Ridge Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /28

    $601,996 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    21081 Verawood Loop, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Verdana Village - Manor Homes

    21081 Verawood Loop, Estero, FL 33928
    • /35

      Est $469,562 Not Listed For Sale

      14121 Bently Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14121 Bently Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apicella eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home