3,584

Properties in ZIP Code 01238

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $333,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      42 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andreea Duta BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Maple St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      110 Maple St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Purcell LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /25

      Est $465,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Spring St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      465 Spring St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      170 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $430,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 16A, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      880 East St Unit 16A, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Shepardson LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /41

      Est $411,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      405 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Munger KEMPF-VANDERBURGH REALTY CONSULTANTS, INC.

    • /54

      Est $1,071,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cooper Creek Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      46 Cooper Creek Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Dupont COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /31

      Est $724,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lakeside Dr, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29 Lakeside Dr, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chanterwood Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      16 Chanterwood Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $728/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fintan Hanley COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /33

      Est $584,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Tyringham Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      745 Tyringham Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $347,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Margerie St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      45 Margerie St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $318,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Pleasant St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      320 Pleasant St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Braim CARRIAGE HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $354,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Water St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      365 Water St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $1,026,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      545 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /39

      Est $603,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Beaver Dam Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      180 Beaver Dam Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $375,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      22 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Nikolouzos Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /42

      Est $632,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Franklin St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      105 Franklin St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,200
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauren White-Kirkby BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /37

      Est $473,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Richmond Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      35 Richmond Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $408,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Saint James Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      65 Saint James Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Durant KEMPF-VANDERBURGH REALTY CONSULTANTS, INC.

    • /23

      Est $486,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      150 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $423,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cliffwood St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      60 Cliffwood St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $605,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cliffwood St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      55 Cliffwood St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Swift Heck COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /41

      Est $298,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD

    • /30

      Est $342,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Railroad St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      96 Railroad St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Carlino MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /54

      Est $503,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pease Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      85 Pease Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laiken Rapisarda LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /45

      Est $476,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $406,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Debra Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Debra Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $290,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tabar Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Tabar Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /20

      Est $291,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 East St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      820 East St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $301,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $339,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 100D, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      880 East St Unit 100D, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /26

      Est $468,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 9D, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      880 East St Unit 9D, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Bennett William Pitt

    • /28

      Est $357,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Washington Mountain Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Washington Mountain Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto NOCHER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $519,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      215 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $641,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Summer St Unit 16C, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      770 Summer St Unit 16C, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lascar COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /39

      Est $366,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Washington Mountain Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      198 Washington Mountain Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Purcell Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $414,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Washington Mountain Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      236 Washington Mountain Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $443,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Andrews Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28 Andrews Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /37

      Est $399,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Jacobs Ladder Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3039 Jacobs Ladder Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto NOCHER REALTY

    • /7

      Est $167,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Berkshire Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      72 Berkshire Rd, Becket, MA 01223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crawford BIRCH PROPERTIES

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home