3,134

Lee, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $433,254 Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 8C, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      880 East St Unit 8C, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kavanau ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $1,049,809 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      45 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC., LENOX

    • /32

      Est $388,881 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kahn ALL SEASONS REALTY GROUP

    • /17

      Est $381,600 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Tamarack Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      125 Tamarack Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mullany HELEN MULLANY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /15

      Est $358,598 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      180 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Carlino MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $499,001 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Forest St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      735 Forest St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bassen BERKSHIRE HOMES AND CONDOS

    • /30

      Est $2,819,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chanterwood Estate, Lee, MA 01238

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Chanterwood Estate, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 521 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $392,919 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      210 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $378,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Cape St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1060 Cape St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,700
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto STEEPLEVIEW REALTY - PITTSFIELD

    • /17

      Est $449,252 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Bradley St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      330 Bradley St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /11

      Est $392,693 Not Listed For Sale

      186 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      186 High St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George McKeown LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /27

      Est $382,879 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      55 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Apkin William Pitt

    • /3

      Est $904,477 Not Listed For Sale

      365 West Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      365 West Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Florence Browner FLORENCE BROWNER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $354,695 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      95 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $203,872 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Dublin Hill, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      82 Dublin Hill, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD

    • /17

      Est $356,989 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      215 Summer St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laidlaw COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /15

      Est $597,573 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      150 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /41

      Est $1,104,002 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cooper Creek Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      37 Cooper Creek Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $271,020 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Robert St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      39 Robert St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $401,793 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      190 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $271,431 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dimitropolis RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $450,183 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Margerie St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Margerie St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Schoenfeld William Pitt

    • /22

      Est $369,118 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Silver St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      165 Silver St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $476,409 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      60 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /21

      Est $396,868 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Tamarack Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      121 Tamarack Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $269,375 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sunshine Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      49 Sunshine Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $377,881 Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Center St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 E Center St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Thomson LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /30

      Est $560,885 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Via Maria, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      65 Via Maria, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reciprocal Listing ABC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC

    • /23

      Est $369,967 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sturgis Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Sturgis Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $367,509 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      80 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $265,278 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chestnut St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      30 Chestnut St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto TRANSPARENT REALTY & INVESTMENTS LLC

    • /23

      Est $435,427 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      350 Greylock St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,900
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Perry JAN PERRY REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    • /17

      Est $478,409 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      665 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Milenski ALL SEASONS REALTY GROUP

    • /13

      Est $408,758 Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 8A, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      880 East St Unit 8A, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

• /38

      Est $394,765 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lana Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Lana Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /13

      Est $453,489 Not Listed For Sale

      880 East St Unit 6B, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      880 East St Unit 6B, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baum BERKSHIRE HOMES AND CONDOS

    • /33

      Est $405,060 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      82 Prospect St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $440,281 Not Listed For Sale

      210 George St, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      210 George St, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gordnier RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $380,232 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rose Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Rose Ave, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jun 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara K Greenfeld SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES

    • /28

      Est $469,722 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Parkview Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Parkview Terrace, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home