3,853

Lee, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Juniper Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7 Juniper Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Clemens BHHS Verani Bradford

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Allens Ave, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Allens Ave, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Charwat Portside Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $592,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Turtle Pond Rd, Lee, NH 03861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      123 Turtle Pond Rd, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naida Kaen Allen Family Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedar Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18 Cedar Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Steward KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sera Dr Unit 1, Nottingham, NH 03290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      23 Sera Dr Unit 1, Nottingham, NH 03290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,100
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 & 313 Newmarket Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 & 313 Newmarket Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /29

      Est $737,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bryson Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Bryson Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Morrison The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bryson Ln Unit 10, Lee, NH 03861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Bryson Ln Unit 10, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bryson Ln Unit 6, Lee, NH 03861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Bryson Ln Unit 6, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

• /39

      Est $849,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bryson Ln Unit Lot 1, Lee, NH 03861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Bryson Ln Unit Lot 1, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cedar Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1 Cedar Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Decato Dr Unit 28-7-200, Lee, NH 03861

      TBD Decato Dr Unit 28-7-200, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naida Kaen Allen Family Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Laurel Ln, Durham, NH 03824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Laurel Ln, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

• /40

      Est $892,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sledding Hill Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Sledding Hill Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Roby Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Roby Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roland Bousquet Seacoast Mobile Home Brokers

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Otis Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Otis Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cypress Dr, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2 Cypress Dr, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Spruce Dr, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Spruce Dr, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /32

      Est $388,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Abenaki Trail, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Abenaki Trail, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Proulx Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6B Old Piscataqua Rd Unit B, Durham, NH 03824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6B Old Piscataqua Rd Unit B, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Shelton Appledore Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,039,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Old Piscataqua Rd Unit A, Durham, NH 03824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Old Piscataqua Rd Unit A, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Shelton Appledore Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $531,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Young Dr, Durham, NH 03824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Young Dr, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,400
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Nevarez Lighthouse Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine Knoll Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Pine Knoll Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Racine RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $536,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Dover Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Dover Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Auffant KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 N River Rd, Lee, NH 03824

      00 N River Rd, Lee, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Higgins Croteau KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Newmarket Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      22 Newmarket Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $494/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Igoe Arthur Thomas Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Newmarket Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      302 Newmarket Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Friel BHG Masiello Durham

    • /40

      Est $763,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Daniels Dr, Lee, NH 03861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      32 Daniels Dr, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TIffany Beau BHG Masiello Durham

    • /40

      Est $775,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4A Hampshire Ave, Durham, NH 03824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4A Hampshire Ave, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    • /21

      Est $676,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Northside Rd, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      46 Northside Rd, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Merrill The Merrill Bartlett Group

    • /12

      Est $1,021,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fox Hill Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      5 Fox Hill Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Seymour Durham Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $584,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Emerson Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      48 Emerson Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent David Bonaccorso

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Durham Point Rd Unit 2 4870168, Durham, NH 03824

      0 Durham Point Rd Unit 2 4870168, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Proulx KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine Crest Estate, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Pine Crest Estate, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hawkins Central Falls Realty

    • /36

      Est $960,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chestnut Way, Lee, NH 03861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Chestnut Way, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Tooch New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eagle Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Eagle Ln, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /22

      Est $736,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kelsey Rd, Lee, NH 03861

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      27 Kelsey Rd, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Desrosiers H&K REALTY

    • /39

      Est $883,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mill Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      33 Mill Rd, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Evergreen Terrace, Lee, NH 03861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Evergreen Terrace, Lee, NH 03861

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

• /38

      Est $828,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Packers Falls Rd Unit 15, Durham, NH 03824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      209 Packers Falls Rd Unit 15, Durham, NH 03824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Formalarie The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home