8,292

Homes in ZIP Code 35094

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    7217 Cahawba Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    Welcome home to this all-brick beauty in a highly convenient Leeds location! The primary bedroom and full bath are on the main level, along with a powder room for guests, offering everyday comfort and functionality. Upstairs features two spacious bedrooms connected by a Jack-and-Jill bathroom, ideal for family or guests. There is a huge walk-out attic storage! The kitchen shines with new quartz

    Agent Photo

    Steve Parker

    Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    (205) 737-9451

    7217 Cahawba Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /41

    Starting at $1,914 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    2013 Weaver Way, Leeds, AL 35094

    Welcome to The Cottages on Weaver Avenue in Leeds, AL! A Single Family Rental Home Community featuring sixty-three, charming three-bedroom homes. Our floor plans are spacious, open, and perfectly appointed with custom interior features you will absolutely fall in love with. Call our friendly and helpful staff today and tour your future home!

    The Cottages on Weaver Avenue

    (205) 660-2111

    2013 Weaver Way, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /34

    $302,895 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2057 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dansby Valley

    2057 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /41

      Est $254,821 Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Southern Trace Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6510 Southern Trace Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Baum RE/MAX

  • /4

    $3,000,000

    • Land
    • 9.16 Acres
    • $327,511 per Acre

    8955 Weaver Ave NE, Leeds, AL 35094

    ST CLAIR COUNTY TAXES!! Don't miss this amazing business opportunity to invest in 9 acres of commercial property at the Leeds exit that is visible from I-20.Seller will split up the parcels with good conditions. There are 2 large buildings, one house, and over 7 acres of raw land.

    Agent Photo

    Julie Luker

    Keller Williams Pell City

    (205) 548-0396

    8955 Weaver Ave NE, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /7

    Starting at $675 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    115 Pinecrest Loop, Leeds, AL 35094

    Pine Crest Apartments are situated on a quiet piece of land, not far from I-20 and so close to some of Birmingham's national attractions - Bass Pro Shop and Barber Motorsports Park. Our friendly and very responsive management and maintenance are eager to show you your new home. Come by today for a tour or call for availability.

    Pine Crest Apartments

    (205) 537-2774

    115 Pinecrest Loop, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3014 Magnolia Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,924

    Last Listing Agent Javen Harris Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    3014 Magnolia Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Wehapa Dr Unit 1, Dunnavant, AL 35094

      178 Wehapa Dr Unit 1, Dunnavant, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Becerra Real Broker LLC

  • /81

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    520 Julianne Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    Welcome to 520 Julianne Drive! Beautifully updated 5 bedroom 2 bathroom home with main level master bedroom and main level parking. This home sits peacefully tucked away on 1.77 acres off Hwy 119 in Valley Manor Estates (one street private neighborhood). Main level includes kitchen with granite island, countertops and stainless appliances. Laundry/Mud room with pantry. Open Dining Room with great

    Amy Shader

    Shader Realty

    (205) 797-2649

    520 Julianne Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /16

    $2,210 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    794 Valley Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (205) 882-4519

    794 Valley Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2000 Oxford Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,062

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Warren RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

    2000 Oxford Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1021 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,995
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Robinson SDH Alabama LLC

  • /17

    $330,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    1900 Kentucky St, Leeds, AL 35094

    Selling agents to verify any items of importance to your buyers.

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Kirkland

    RE/MAX Advantage

    (205) 236-3567

    1900 Kentucky St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /19

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8757 Sunset Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.**MOVE IN SPECIAL! $500 OFF FIRST FULL MONTH'S RENT IF LEASED BY MAY 15th, 2026 ****PAY 50% OF THE SECURITY DEPOSIT NOW TO SECURE THE HOME AND THE REMAINING 50% BEFORE MOVE-IN.**Welcome to 8757 Sunset Drive, a beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom,

    (205) 619-9565

    8757 Sunset Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /53

    $249,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8508 Lanewood Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,173

    Last Listing Agent Margie Beth Shaw Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    8508 Lanewood Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1049 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,390
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Robinson SDH Alabama LLC

  • /5

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $27,536 per Acre

    7502 New York Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

    Here's a great potential homesite in Leeds! Located just minutes from the Interstate, this large lot offers a nice potential homesite on the back portion of the piece of land. The attached pictures reflect approximate lot lines only. Buyer would need to obtain a survey to officially document the perimeter of the land.

    Agent Photo

    Mike Hulen

    RE/MAX Advantage

    (205) 346-8367

    7502 New York Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /17

    $1,640 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2058 Palmer Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

(205) 236-1936

    2058 Palmer Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /37

    $349,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9205 Jardin Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,397

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones EXIT Legacy Realty

    9205 Jardin Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /41

      Est $282,540 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Walnut St, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      216 Walnut St, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Collins RE/MAX

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Lot 31 Honeysuckle Ln Unit 31, Moody, AL 35094

    Lot available in an established subdivision. Manufactured homes not permitted

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Turbville

    eXp Realty, LLC Central

    (659) 300-5417

    Lot 31 Honeysuckle Ln Unit 31, Moody, AL 35094
  • /16

    $1,520 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2015 Palmer Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

(659) 204-1484

    2015 Palmer Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /57

    $279,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1601 Windsor Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,813

    Last Listing Agent Jared Fagan eXp Realty, LLC Central

    1601 Windsor Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /42

      Est $842,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Kinzel Ln, Hoover, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2025 Kinzel Ln, Hoover, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Paliescheskey Flat Fee Real Estate Birmingha

  • /54

    $308,000

    • 10,296 Sq Ft

    503 Markeeta Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    Need a place of worship, school, or wedding venue? This beautiful church building has been well taken care of and includes all of the furnishings such as pews, tables, chairs, and audio and visual equipment. Recent remodeled basement includes a fellowship hall, new appliances, new countertops, and new tile flooring. Plenty of parking spaces and outdoor areas for activities for large gatherings.

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Brasher

    Fields Gossett Realty

    (205) 289-6955

    503 Markeeta Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /16

    $1,930 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6459 Southern Trace Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

(659) 207-8473

    6459 Southern Trace Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /98

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    360 Stonegate Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,641

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mularski RealtySouth-Inverness Office

    360 Stonegate Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242
    • /24

      Est $265,748 Not Listed For Sale

      9008 Bush Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9008 Bush Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Cato Impact Realty Advisors

  • /2

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $54,762 per Acre

    Lot 38 Honeysuckle Ln Unit 38, Moody, AL 35094

    Lot available in established subdivision. Manufactured homes not permitted.

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Turbville

    eXp Realty, LLC Central

    (659) 300-5749

    Lot 38 Honeysuckle Ln Unit 38, Moody, AL 35094
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    980 Valley Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (205) 236-4515

    980 Valley Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /23

    $220,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1039 Brian Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,172

    Last Listing Agent Cody Cato Impact Realty Advisors

    1039 Brian Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /28

      Est $200,563 Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Baker Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8263 Baker Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blakeley Marlow EXIT Legacy Realty

  • /50

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft

    9151 N Highway 41 N, Birmingham, AL 35242

    **FULLY REMODELED** Beautiful one-level brick home in unincorporated Shelby County, just minutes from Mt. Laurel or Leeds. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and on an acre, plus a spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace and a kitchen with stone countertops and stainless-steel appliances. The master bedroom features a walk-out balcony for enjoying your morning coffee. The full

    Agent Photo

    Bret Rogers

    Keller Williams

    (205) 479-8922

    9151 N Highway 41 N, Birmingham, AL 35242
  • /17

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    618 Johnnys Cove, Leeds, AL 35094

(205) 900-6661

    618 Johnnys Cove, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /49

    $259,995 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1033 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dansby Valley

    1033 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /38

      Est $337,380 Not Listed For Sale

      6774 Southern Trace Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6774 Southern Trace Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones EXIT Legacy Realty

  • /21

    $290,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    The Braselton II Plan at Dansby Valley, Leeds, AL 35094

    The Braselton II has a rear corner covered patio directly accessible from the light-filled family room. A large eat-in island kitchen overlooks the family room for easy entertaining. On the second floor, you can option the spacious loft to a fourth bedroom, which separates the private owner's suite from two secondary bedrooms. The owner's suite includes a massive walk-in closet and private bath

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    1001 Pinnacle Pkwy Unit 36765094, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1233 Frances St, Leeds, AL 35094

    Property Id: 2483472Beautiful updated home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom on the main level, plus a finished basement with 1 bedroom and 1 full bathroom, including its own private entrance - perfect as a 4th bedroom, guest suite, or separate living space.Property highlights:Modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliancesUpdated flooring

    (205) 858-1455

    1233 Frances St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /33

    $299,330 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2036 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dansby Valley

    2036 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094
    • /32

      Est $296,135 Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Southern Trace Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6724 Southern Trace Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Henderson Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home