7,665

Homes in ZIP Code 64063

Section Image
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    319 NE Orchard St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,758

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ward Platinum Realty LLC

    319 NE Orchard St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /30

      Est $290,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1707 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Faulkner RE/MAX Premier Properties

  • /46

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1014 SE 6th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,095

    Last Listing Agent Nita Criswell RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    1014 SE 6th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /25

      Est $414,796 Not Listed For Sale

      313 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      313 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Brentano Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1639 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,227

    Last Listing Agent Doug Mitts Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1639 SE Boone Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $429,731 Not Listed For Sale

      537 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      537 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    508 NW Village Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,447

    Last Listing Agent Brian Batliner Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    508 NW Village Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /24

      Est $245,981 Not Listed For Sale

      705 SE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      705 SE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Rudder Realty Executives

  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    754 SE Claremont Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,696

    Last Listing Agent Emma Barton 1st Class Real Estate KC

    754 SE Claremont Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /32

      Est $312,214 Not Listed For Sale

      314 SE Winburn Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      314 SE Winburn Trail, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Scanlon Realty Executives

  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    405 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,700

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sanker ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    405 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /33

      Est $326,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 SE 2nd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1609 SE 2nd Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mikki Armstrong ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    100 NW Orchard St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,806

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Gravatt Integrity Group Real Estate

    100 NW Orchard St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /30

      Est $447,468 Not Listed For Sale

      324 SE Bingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      324 SE Bingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /32

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    211 SE Keystone Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,428

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lyon Platinum Realty LLC

    211 SE Keystone Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $303,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2309 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Medea Oakley Platinum Realty LLC

  • /29

    $246,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    101 SE Brentwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,180

    Last Listing Agent D.J. Merrill HomeSmart Legacy

    101 SE Brentwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /28

      Est $434,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 SE 6th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2435 SE 6th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Glaser Wheeler Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /42

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    400 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,014

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Roberts ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    400 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /32

      Est $392,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 SE 2nd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2700 SE 2nd St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mueller ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /45

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    821 Eve Orchid Dr, Greenwood, MO 64034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,933

    Last Listing Agent Justin Beebe Platinum Realty LLC

    821 Eve Orchid Dr, Greenwood, MO 64034
    • /69

      Est $488,931 Not Listed For Sale

      428 SE Youngston Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      428 SE Youngston Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Trester RE/MAX Premier Realty

  • /57

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    729 SE Claremont St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,236

    Last Listing Agent John Clark KC Vintage Realty LLC

    729 SE Claremont St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /25

      Est $371,414 Not Listed For Sale

      636 SE Greenridge Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      636 SE Greenridge Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hall Realty Results

  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    902 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,884

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Hiatt Huck Homes

    902 SE 5th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /22

      Est $194,052 Not Listed For Sale

      260 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      260 SW Pinetree Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Reese ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /9

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    412 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,721

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Jones Genstone Realty

    412 SE Battery Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /37

      Est $296,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2116 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Andersen Platinum Realty LLC

  • /49

    $274,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    307 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,979

    Last Listing Agent Molly Simsheuser ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    307 NE Green St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /32

      Est $373,349 Not Listed For Sale

      332 SE Bingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      332 SE Bingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misha Parker Realty ONE Group Metro Home Pros

  • /44

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    407 NW Lincolnwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,303

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Sander Redfin Corporation

    407 NW Lincolnwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /27

      Est $448,880 Not Listed For Sale

      332 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      332 SE Canterbury Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Dell Real Broker, LLC

  • /52

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2621 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,242

    Last Listing Agent Key Homes KC Team United Real Estate Kansas City

    2621 SE 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /33

      Est $414,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 SE 6th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2434 SE 6th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Drake RE/MAX Heritage

  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    104 SW Alderson Place, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,594

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Jason Mitchell Real Estate Mis

    104 SW Alderson Place, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /25

      Est $256,596 Not Listed For Sale

      212 SE Brentwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      212 SE Brentwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynda Rader Cynda Sells Realty Group L L C

  • /39

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2901 SE Bingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,158

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Schultz Chartwell Realty LLC

    2901 SE Bingham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /16

      Est $223,710 Not Listed For Sale

      102 NE Ash St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 NE Ash St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Doss Keller Williams Southland

  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    810 SE Douglas St, Lees Summit, MO 64063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,177

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay James Sallee Realty Inc

    810 SE Douglas St, Lees Summit, MO 64063
    • /43

      Est $371,085 Not Listed For Sale

      624 SE Greenridge Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      624 SE Greenridge Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bagby Crown Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home